2nd Division Gruppo 3
Norvegia

2nd Division Gruppo 3

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
2nd Division Gruppo 3
1 Floro Floro 26 21 4 1 78:22 56 67 W
Sola Sola
24.09.16 0 : 2 vittorie
Floro Floro
W
Floro Floro
03.10.16 3 : 0 vittorie
Valerenga II Valerenga II
W
Vidar Vidar
08.10.16 0 : 4 vittorie
Floro Floro
W
Floro Floro
15.10.16 2 : 0 vittorie
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
D
Loerenskog Loerenskog
22.10.16 2 : 2 disegna
Floro Floro
2 Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 26 19 4 3 83:26 57 61 W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
26.09.16 1 : 3 vittorie
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
W
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
01.10.16 6 : 1 vittorie
Vidar Vidar
W
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
08.10.16 9 : 0 vittorie
Loerenskog Loerenskog
L
Floro Floro
15.10.16 2 : 0 Perdere
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
D
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
22.10.16 3 : 3 disegna
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
3 Egersunds Egersunds 26 13 4 9 48:28 20 43 D
Forde Forde
24.09.16 0 : 0 disegna
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Egersunds Egersunds
01.10.16 5 : 3 vittorie
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
L
Fana IL Fana IL
08.10.16 2 : 1 Perdere
Egersunds Egersunds
L
Egersunds Egersunds
15.10.16 0 : 2 Perdere
Sola Sola
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
22.10.16 2 : 0 Perdere
Egersunds Egersunds
4 Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund 26 11 7 8 46:34 12 40 W
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
24.09.16 0 : 2 vittorie
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
01.10.16 4 : 0 vittorie
Forde Forde
W
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
08.10.16 0 : 1 vittorie
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
D
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
15.10.16 1 : 1 disegna
Fana IL Fana IL
W
Sola Sola
22.10.16 0 : 1 vittorie
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
5 Fana IL Fana IL 26 10 9 7 35:29 6 39 L
Fana IL Fana IL
24.09.16 2 : 5 Perdere
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
D
Stord IL Stord IL
01.10.16 0 : 0 disegna
Fana IL Fana IL
W
Fana IL Fana IL
08.10.16 2 : 1 vittorie
Egersunds Egersunds
D
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
15.10.16 1 : 1 disegna
Fana IL Fana IL
W
Fana IL Fana IL
22.10.16 1 : 0 vittorie
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
6 Valerenga II Valerenga II 26 11 6 9 48:45 3 39 L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
26.09.16 1 : 3 Perdere
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
L
Floro Floro
03.10.16 3 : 0 Perdere
Valerenga II Valerenga II
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
09.10.16 0 : 3 Perdere
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
W
Stord IL Stord IL
15.10.16 2 : 3 vittorie
Valerenga II Valerenga II
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
22.10.16 2 : 0 vittorie
Egersunds Egersunds
7 Vidar Vidar 26 12 3 11 55:60 -5 39 W
Vidar Vidar
24.09.16 1 : 0 vittorie
Loerenskog Loerenskog
L
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
01.10.16 6 : 1 Perdere
Vidar Vidar
L
Vidar Vidar
08.10.16 0 : 4 Perdere
Floro Floro
L
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
15.10.16 2 : 0 Perdere
Vidar Vidar
W
Vidar Vidar
22.10.16 6 : 0 vittorie
Stord IL Stord IL
8 Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen 26 9 8 9 46:38 8 35 W
Fana IL Fana IL
24.09.16 2 : 5 vittorie
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
W
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
02.10.16 3 : 0 vittorie
Sola Sola
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
09.10.16 0 : 3 vittorie
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
W
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
15.10.16 2 : 0 vittorie
Vidar Vidar
D
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
22.10.16 3 : 3 disegna
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
9 Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag 26 10 0 16 40:61 -21 30 L
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
24.09.16 0 : 2 Perdere
Stord IL Stord IL
L
Egersunds Egersunds
01.10.16 5 : 3 Perdere
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
L
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
08.10.16 0 : 1 Perdere
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
L
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
15.10.16 4 : 2 Perdere
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
L
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
22.10.16 0 : 2 Perdere
Forde Forde
10 Loerenskog Loerenskog 26 8 4 14 41:49 -8 28 L
Vidar Vidar
24.09.16 1 : 0 Perdere
Loerenskog Loerenskog
L
Loerenskog Loerenskog
01.10.16 1 : 2 Perdere
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
L
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
08.10.16 9 : 0 Perdere
Loerenskog Loerenskog
D
Forde Forde
15.10.16 2 : 2 disegna
Loerenskog Loerenskog
D
Loerenskog Loerenskog
22.10.16 2 : 2 disegna
Floro Floro
11 Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo 26 7 5 14 37:62 -25 26 L
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
24.09.16 0 : 2 Perdere
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
W
Loerenskog Loerenskog
01.10.16 1 : 2 vittorie
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
D
Forde Forde
08.10.16 2 : 2 disegna
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
W
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
15.10.16 4 : 2 vittorie
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
L
Fana IL Fana IL
22.10.16 1 : 0 Perdere
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
12 Stord IL Stord IL 26 6 6 14 36:65 -29 24 W
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
24.09.16 0 : 2 vittorie
Stord IL Stord IL
D
Stord IL Stord IL
01.10.16 0 : 0 disegna
Fana IL Fana IL
L
Sola Sola
08.10.16 2 : 1 Perdere
Stord IL Stord IL
L
Stord IL Stord IL
15.10.16 2 : 3 Perdere
Valerenga II Valerenga II
L
Vidar Vidar
22.10.16 6 : 0 Perdere
Stord IL Stord IL
13 Sola Sola 26 6 3 17 27:60 -33 21 L
Sola Sola
24.09.16 0 : 2 Perdere
Floro Floro
L
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
02.10.16 3 : 0 Perdere
Sola Sola
W
Sola Sola
08.10.16 2 : 1 vittorie
Stord IL Stord IL
W
Egersunds Egersunds
15.10.16 0 : 2 vittorie
Sola Sola
L
Sola Sola
22.10.16 0 : 1 Perdere
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
14 Forde Forde 26 4 7 15 29:70 -41 19 D
Forde Forde
24.09.16 0 : 0 disegna
Egersunds Egersunds
L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
01.10.16 4 : 0 Perdere
Forde Forde
D
Forde Forde
08.10.16 2 : 2 disegna
Frigg Oslo Frigg Oslo
D
Forde Forde
15.10.16 2 : 2 disegna
Loerenskog Loerenskog
W
Lysekloster Idrettslag Lysekloster Idrettslag
22.10.16 0 : 2 vittorie
Forde Forde
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più