1. Divisjon
Norvegia

1. Divisjon

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
1st Division
1 Tromso Tromso 22 14 4 4 46:22 24 46 W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
29.09.20 0 : 7 vittorie
Tromso Tromso
W
Tromso Tromso
03.10.20 5 : 4 vittorie
Asane Asane
D
Sognal Sognal
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Tromso Tromso
D
Tromso Tromso
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
KFUM KFUM
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
24.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Tromso Tromso
HamKam
2 Lillestrom Lillestrom 21 12 6 3 39:20 19 42 W
Strommen Strommen
25.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
03.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
11.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Oygarden Oygarden
D
Ranheim Ranheim
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
25.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Raufoss
3 Sognal Sognal 22 12 4 6 47:27 20 40 W
Sognal Sognal
28.09.20 5 : 2 vittorie
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Ranheim Ranheim
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sognal Sognal
D
Sognal Sognal
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Tromso Tromso
L
Raufoss Raufoss
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sognal Sognal
L
HamKam HamKam
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sognal Sognal
Jerv
4 Ranheim Ranheim 22 12 2 8 51:33 18 38 D
Strommen Strommen
28.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Ranheim Ranheim
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Sognal Sognal
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Ranheim Ranheim
D
Ranheim Ranheim
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Lillestrom Lillestrom
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Ranheim Ranheim
Stjordals-Blink
5 Asane Asane 22 9 6 7 43:34 9 33 L
Asane Asane
28.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Raufoss Raufoss
L
Tromso Tromso
03.10.20 5 : 4 Perdere
Asane Asane
W
Asane Asane
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
D
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Asane Asane
D
Asane Asane
24.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
KFUM KFUM
Grorud
6 Jerv Jerv 21 8 7 6 37:42 -5 31 W
HamKam HamKam
07.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Jerv Jerv
W
Jerv Jerv
10.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Jerv Jerv
14.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Jerv Jerv
W
Jerv Jerv
24.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Oygarden Oygarden
Sognal
7 Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink 22 8 5 9 43:43 -1 29 D
HamKam HamKam
28.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
03.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Lillestrom Lillestrom
L
Asane Asane
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
24.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Tromso Tromso
Ranheim
8 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 22 8 5 9 32:43 -11 29 L
KFUM KFUM
28.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
03.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Grorud Grorud
L
HamKam HamKam
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
D
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Asane Asane
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
25.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
KIL Toppfotball
9 KFUM KFUM 22 7 7 8 28:32 -4 28 W
KFUM KFUM
28.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
04.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
KFUM KFUM
W
KFUM KFUM
11.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Grorud Grorud
D
Tromso Tromso
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
KFUM KFUM
D
Asane Asane
24.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
KFUM KFUM
Ullensaker Kisa
10 Raufoss Raufoss 22 7 7 8 33:33 1 27 W
Asane Asane
28.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Raufoss Raufoss
L
Raufoss Raufoss
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
HamKam HamKam
L
Jerv Jerv
10.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Raufoss Raufoss
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sognal Sognal
L
Strommen Strommen
24.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Raufoss Raufoss
Lillestrom
11 HamKam HamKam 22 7 5 10 36:42 -6 26 W
Raufoss Raufoss
03.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
HamKam HamKam
L
HamKam HamKam
07.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Jerv Jerv
W
HamKam HamKam
11.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Grorud Grorud
17.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
HamKam HamKam
W
HamKam HamKam
24.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sognal Sognal
Tromso
12 Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa 22 7 5 10 35:47 -12 26 L
Oygarden Oygarden
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
11.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Jerv Jerv
14.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
24.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Grorud Grorud
KFUM
13 Strommen Strommen 22 8 4 10 33:38 -5 25 D
Strommen Strommen
28.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Jerv Jerv
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Strommen Strommen
D
Strommen Strommen
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
W
Oygarden Oygarden
17.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Strommen Strommen
W
Strommen Strommen
24.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Raufoss Raufoss
Sandnes Ulf
14 Grorud Grorud 22 6 6 10 32:38 -6 24 W
Grorud Grorud
28.09.20 4 : 3 vittorie
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
03.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Grorud Grorud
L
KFUM KFUM
11.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Grorud Grorud
L
Grorud Grorud
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
HamKam HamKam
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Grorud Grorud
Asane
15 KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball 22 4 6 12 22:39 -17 18 L
Sognal Sognal
28.09.20 5 : 2 Perdere
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
KFUM KFUM
D
Strommen Strommen
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Jerv Jerv
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
24.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Ranheim Ranheim
Sandnes Ulf
16 Oygarden Oygarden 22 4 5 13 30:54 -24 17 L
Grorud Grorud
28.09.20 4 : 3 Perdere
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Oygarden Oygarden
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Oygarden Oygarden
17.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Strommen Strommen
L
Jerv Jerv
24.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Oygarden Oygarden
KIL Toppfotball
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più