2. MFL
Macedonia del Nord

2. MFL

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
East
1 Tikvesh Tikvesh 8 6 2 0 19:3 16 20 W
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
19.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Tikvesh Tikvesh
D
Tikvesh Tikvesh
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
04.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Tikvesh Tikvesh
W
Tikvesh Tikvesh
10.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
W
Rosoman 83
17.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Tikvesh Tikvesh
Sasa
2 Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip 8 6 2 0 17:6 11 20 D
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Osogovo Osogovo
D
Tikvesh Tikvesh
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
04.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
10.10.20 6 : 1 vittorie
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
17.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
Rosoman 83
3 KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija 8 3 4 1 11:8 3 13 D
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
W
Rosoman 83
04.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
D
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sasa Sasa
D
Plackovica Plackovica
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
Kit-Go Pehcevo
4 Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo 8 2 3 3 11:16 -5 9 L
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
19.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Tikvesh Tikvesh
W
Sasa Sasa
26.09.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
L
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Plackovica Plackovica
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
KK Kozuv Gevgelija
5 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 8 2 3 3 9:15 -6 9 D
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
D
Osogovo Osogovo
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
L
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
04.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Tikvesh Tikvesh
L
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
10.10.20 6 : 1 Perdere
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
Pobeda Prilep
6 Sasa Sasa 8 2 2 4 8:10 -2 8 L
Rosoman 83
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Sasa Sasa
L
Sasa Sasa
26.09.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
Sasa Sasa
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Plackovica Plackovica
D
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sasa Sasa
D
Sasa Sasa
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Osogovo Osogovo
Tikvesh
7 Osogovo Osogovo 8 1 5 2 11:15 -4 8 D
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Osogovo Osogovo
D
Osogovo Osogovo
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
D
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Osogovo Osogovo
W
Osogovo Osogovo
10.10.20 5 : 4 vittorie
Rosoman 83
D
Sasa Sasa
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Osogovo Osogovo
Plackovica
8 Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep 8 2 2 4 10:10 1 8 D
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Plackovica Plackovica
L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
D
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Osogovo Osogovo
L
Tikvesh Tikvesh
10.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
9 Rosoman 83 Rosoman 83 8 2 1 5 12:22 -10 7 W
Rosoman 83
19.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Sasa Sasa
L
Plackovica Plackovica
26.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Rosoman 83
L
Rosoman 83
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
L
Osogovo Osogovo
10.10.20 5 : 4 Perdere
Rosoman 83
L
Rosoman 83
17.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Tikvesh Tikvesh
Bregalnica Stip
10 Plackovica Plackovica 8 1 2 5 5:8 -3 5 D
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Plackovica Plackovica
W
Plackovica Plackovica
26.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Rosoman 83
L
Sasa Sasa
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Plackovica Plackovica
L
Plackovica Plackovica
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
D
Plackovica Plackovica
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
Osogovo
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
West
1 Gostivar Gostivar 8 6 2 0 12:3 9 20 D
Gostivar Gostivar
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
W
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
26.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Gostivar Gostivar
W
Gostivar Gostivar
04.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Skopje Skopje
W
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Gostivar Gostivar
W
Gostivar Gostivar
17.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
FK Kadino
2 KF Veleshta KF Veleshta 8 4 3 1 10:6 4 15 D
Gostivar Gostivar
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
D
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Korabi Korabi
W
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
D
Skopje Skopje
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
W
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
Vardari Forino
3 Korabi Korabi 8 4 2 2 9:5 4 14 L
Korabi Korabi
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
D
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Korabi Korabi
W
Korabi Korabi
04.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
FK Kadino FK Kadino
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Korabi Korabi
W
Korabi Korabi
17.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Ohrid Ohrid
Skopje
4 Skopje Skopje 7 3 3 1 10:8 2 12 W
Ohrid Ohrid
19.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Skopje Skopje
W
Skopje Skopje
26.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Teteks Teteks
L
Gostivar Gostivar
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Skopje Skopje
D
Skopje Skopje
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Skopje Skopje
Korabi
5 Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77 8 3 1 4 9:10 -1 10 W
FK Kadino FK Kadino
19.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
D
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Labunishta Labunishta
04.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Gostivar Gostivar
L
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
Drita Bogovinje
6 FK Kadino FK Kadino 7 3 0 4 7:6 1 9 L
FK Kadino FK Kadino
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
W
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
26.09.20 0 : 4 vittorie
FK Kadino FK Kadino
L
Korabi Korabi
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
FK Kadino FK Kadino
W
FK Kadino FK Kadino
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Ohrid Ohrid
L
Labunishta Labunishta
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
FK Kadino FK Kadino
Gostivar
7 Ohrid Ohrid 8 2 3 3 3:4 -1 9 L
Ohrid Ohrid
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Skopje Skopje
D
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Ohrid Ohrid
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
L
FK Kadino FK Kadino
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Ohrid Ohrid
L
Korabi Korabi
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Ohrid Ohrid
Labunishta
8 Vardari Forino Vardari Forino 8 2 2 4 10:12 -2 8 W
Korabi Korabi
19.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
L
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
26.09.20 0 : 4 Perdere
FK Kadino FK Kadino
L
Ohrid Ohrid
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
W
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Labunishta Labunishta
L
Gostivar Gostivar
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
KF Veleshta
9 Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje 8 0 4 4 4:10 -6 4 L
Labunishta Labunishta
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
L
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Gostivar Gostivar
L
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Korabi Korabi
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Skopje Skopje
Velazerimi 77
10 Labunishta Labunishta 6 1 0 5 4:14 -10 3 L
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Labunishta Labunishta
W
Labunishta Labunishta
20.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
L
Labunishta Labunishta
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Labunishta Labunishta
W
Labunishta Labunishta
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
FK Kadino FK Kadino
Ohrid
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più