2. MFL
Macedonia del Nord

2. MFL

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
East
1 Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica 16 13 1 2 37:9 28 40 W
Sasa Sasa
10.11.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
23.11.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
W
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
30.11.19 4 : 2 vittorie
Plackovica Plackovica
W
Osogovo Osogovo
29.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
W
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
07.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
2 Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip 16 11 4 1 39:9 30 37 W
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
10.11.19 5 : 0 vittorie
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
D
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
23.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Sasa Sasa
W
Tikvesh Tikvesh
30.11.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
29.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
07.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
3 Tikvesh Tikvesh 16 9 4 3 30:12 18 31 W
Tikvesh Tikvesh
10.11.19 7 : 1 vittorie
Osogovo Osogovo
W
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
23.11.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Tikvesh Tikvesh
L
Tikvesh Tikvesh
30.11.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Tikvesh Tikvesh
29.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Sasa Sasa
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
07.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Tikvesh Tikvesh
4 Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo 16 9 4 3 23:13 10 31 W
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
10.11.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Plackovica Plackovica
W
Osogovo Osogovo
23.11.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.11.19 3 : 1 vittorie
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
L
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
07.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Tikvesh Tikvesh
5 KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija 16 9 3 4 26:16 10 30 W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
10.11.19 0 : 1 vittorie
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
23.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
L
Sasa Sasa
30.11.19 3 : 1 Perdere
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
D
Plackovica Plackovica
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Osogovo Osogovo
6 Sasa Sasa 16 7 2 7 26:23 3 23 L
Sasa Sasa
10.11.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
D
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
23.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Sasa Sasa
W
Sasa Sasa
30.11.19 3 : 1 vittorie
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
L
Tikvesh Tikvesh
29.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Sasa Sasa
W
Sasa Sasa
07.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Plackovica Plackovica
7 Plackovica Plackovica 16 3 4 9 17:30 -13 13 L
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
10.11.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Plackovica Plackovica
D
Plackovica Plackovica
23.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
L
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
30.11.19 4 : 2 Perdere
Plackovica Plackovica
D
Plackovica Plackovica
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
L
Sasa Sasa
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Plackovica Plackovica
8 Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep 16 3 3 10 17:29 -12 12 L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
10.11.19 0 : 1 Perdere
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
D
Plackovica Plackovica
23.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
30.11.19 5 : 1 vittorie
Osogovo Osogovo
D
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
29.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
9 Osogovo Osogovo 16 2 0 14 12:44 -32 6 L
Tikvesh Tikvesh
10.11.19 7 : 1 Perdere
Osogovo Osogovo
L
Osogovo Osogovo
23.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
30.11.19 5 : 1 Perdere
Osogovo Osogovo
L
Osogovo Osogovo
29.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Osogovo Osogovo
10 FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo 16 1 1 14 11:53 -42 4 L
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
10.11.19 5 : 0 Perdere
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
L
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
23.11.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Tikvesh Tikvesh
L
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.11.19 3 : 1 Perdere
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
D
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
29.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
L
Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
West
1 Pelister Pelister 16 10 3 3 32:14 18 33 D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
10.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Pelister Pelister
W
Pelister Pelister
23.11.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Gostivar Gostivar
30.11.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Pelister Pelister
W
Pelister Pelister
29.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Korabi Korabi
W
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
07.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Pelister Pelister
2 Skopje Skopje 16 9 2 5 21:14 7 29 W
Skopje Skopje
10.11.19 2 : 0 vittorie
FK Kadino FK Kadino
L
Labunishta Labunishta
23.11.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Skopje Skopje
W
Skopje Skopje
30.11.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
W
Skopje Skopje
29.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
07.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Skopje Skopje
3 Labunishta Labunishta 16 8 3 5 25:18 7 27 W
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10.11.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Labunishta Labunishta
W
Labunishta Labunishta
23.11.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Skopje Skopje
L
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
30.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Labunishta Labunishta
W
Labunishta Labunishta
01.03.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Ohrid Ohrid
L
Gostivar Gostivar
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Labunishta Labunishta
4 Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77 16 7 4 5 15:19 -4 25 D
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
10.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Gostivar Gostivar
D
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
23.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
W
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
30.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Korabi Korabi
L
Skopje Skopje
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Pelister Pelister
5 Gostivar Gostivar 16 6 5 5 21:19 2 23 D
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
10.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Gostivar Gostivar
L
Korabi Korabi
23.11.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Gostivar Gostivar
L
Gostivar Gostivar
30.11.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Pelister Pelister
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Gostivar Gostivar
W
Gostivar Gostivar
08.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Labunishta Labunishta
6 Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje 16 6 3 7 19:20 -1 21 D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
10.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Pelister Pelister
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
23.11.19 3 : 3 disegna
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
W
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
30.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Labunishta Labunishta
L
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
07.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Skopje Skopje
7 Vardari Forino Vardari Forino 16 6 3 7 23:21 2 21 L
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Labunishta Labunishta
D
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
23.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Skopje Skopje
30.11.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
W
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
29.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
L
Ohrid Ohrid
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
8 Korabi Korabi 16 6 3 7 24:23 1 21 D
Ohrid Ohrid
10.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Korabi Korabi
W
Korabi Korabi
23.11.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Gostivar Gostivar
L
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
30.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Korabi Korabi
L
Pelister Pelister
29.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Korabi Korabi
W
Korabi Korabi
07.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
FK Kadino FK Kadino
9 Ohrid Ohrid 16 4 2 10 15:29 -14 14 D
Ohrid Ohrid
10.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Korabi Korabi
L
Pelister Pelister
23.11.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Ohrid Ohrid
30.11.19 3 : 2 vittorie
FK Kadino FK Kadino
L
Labunishta Labunishta
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Ohrid Ohrid
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10 FK Kadino FK Kadino 16 2 4 10 15:33 -18 10 L
Skopje Skopje
10.11.19 2 : 0 Perdere
FK Kadino FK Kadino
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
23.11.19 3 : 3 disegna
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
L
Ohrid Ohrid
30.11.19 3 : 2 Perdere
FK Kadino FK Kadino
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Gostivar Gostivar
L
Korabi Korabi
07.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
FK Kadino FK Kadino
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più