Eerste Divisie
Olanda

Eerste Divisie

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Eerste Divisie
1 Cambuur Cambuur 29 21 3 5 68:25 43 66 W
Cambuur Cambuur
07.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
Almere City Almere City
14.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Cambuur Cambuur
W
Cambuur Cambuur
21.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Cambuur Cambuur
28.02.20 4 : 2 vittorie
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
09.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Cambuur Cambuur
2 De Graafschap De Graafschap 29 17 11 1 63:28 35 62 W
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
10.02.20 2 : 3 vittorie
De Graafschap De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Dordrecht Dordrecht
21.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
De Graafschap De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
28.02.20 5 : 1 vittorie
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
W
G.A. Eagles G.A. Eagles
08.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
De Graafschap De Graafschap
3 Volendam Volendam 29 16 7 6 57:42 15 55 D
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
10.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Volendam Volendam
D
Volendam Volendam
14.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Telstar Telstar
L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
24.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Volendam Volendam
D
Volendam Volendam
28.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
G.A. Eagles G.A. Eagles
W
Volendam Volendam
06.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
4 AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II 29 16 6 7 72:47 25 54 L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
10.02.20 7 : 2 Perdere
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
L
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Perdere
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
D
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
28.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Telstar Telstar
L
Volendam Volendam
06.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
5 NAC Breda NAC Breda 29 14 8 7 48:30 18 50 D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
07.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Oss Oss
W
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
17.02.20 2 : 4 vittorie
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
21.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Almere City Almere City
D
NEC NEC
28.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
08.03.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
6 G.A. Eagles G.A. Eagles 29 12 12 5 49:41 8 48 W
G.A. Eagles G.A. Eagles
07.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Eindhoven Eindhoven
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
G.A. Eagles G.A. Eagles
W
G.A. Eagles G.A. Eagles
21.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
NEC NEC
D
Volendam Volendam
28.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
G.A. Eagles G.A. Eagles
L
G.A. Eagles G.A. Eagles
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
De Graafschap De Graafschap
7 Excelsior Excelsior 29 13 8 8 65:55 10 47 W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
07.02.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Excelsior Excelsior
D
Excelsior Excelsior
14.02.20 3 : 3 disegna
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
W
Excelsior Excelsior
21.02.20 6 : 4 vittorie
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
Eindhoven Eindhoven
28.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Excelsior Excelsior
W
Excelsior Excelsior
06.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
8 NEC NEC 29 12 9 8 51:37 14 45 W
Telstar Telstar
07.02.20 1 : 7 vittorie
NEC NEC
W
NEC NEC
14.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
G.A. Eagles G.A. Eagles
21.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
NEC NEC
D
NEC NEC
28.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
09.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
NEC NEC
9 Almere City Almere City 29 13 5 11 44:42 2 44 L
Almere City Almere City
14.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Cambuur Cambuur
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
21.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Almere City Almere City
W
Almere City Almere City
28.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
02.03.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Almere City Almere City
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
06.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Almere City Almere City
10 Telstar Telstar 29 12 8 9 47:48 -1 44 L
Telstar Telstar
07.02.20 1 : 7 Perdere
NEC NEC
D
Volendam Volendam
14.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Telstar Telstar
W
Telstar Telstar
21.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
D
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
28.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Telstar Telstar
W
Telstar Telstar
06.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
11 Den Bosch Den Bosch 29 10 11 8 56:49 7 38 W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
07.02.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
14.02.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Utrecht II Utrecht II
L
Excelsior Excelsior
21.02.20 6 : 4 Perdere
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
28.02.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
06.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Almere City Almere City
12 Utrecht II Utrecht II 29 10 8 11 48:47 1 38 W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
10.02.20 7 : 2 vittorie
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
14.02.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Utrecht II Utrecht II
W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
24.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Volendam Volendam
L
Oss Oss
28.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Utrecht II Utrecht II
L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
09.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
NEC NEC
13 Eindhoven Eindhoven 29 9 7 13 46:59 -13 34 L
G.A. Eagles G.A. Eagles
07.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Eindhoven Eindhoven
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
14.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
24.02.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Eindhoven Eindhoven
W
Eindhoven Eindhoven
28.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Excelsior Excelsior
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
06.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Oss Oss
14 AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II 29 7 7 15 45:61 -16 28 D
Excelsior Excelsior
14.02.20 3 : 3 disegna
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
L
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
24.02.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Eindhoven Eindhoven
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
28.02.20 5 : 1 Perdere
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
W
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
02.03.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Almere City Almere City
L
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
09.03.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Cambuur Cambuur
15 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 29 7 6 16 37:53 -16 27 L
Cambuur Cambuur
07.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
16.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
G.A. Eagles G.A. Eagles
L
Telstar Telstar
21.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
28.02.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
Excelsior Excelsior
06.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
16 Oss Oss 29 6 7 16 28:53 -25 25 D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
07.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Oss Oss
L
Oss Oss
14.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Dordrecht Dordrecht
D
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
21.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Oss Oss
W
Oss Oss
28.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Utrecht II Utrecht II
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
06.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Oss Oss
17 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 29 5 10 14 36:52 -16 22 L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
07.02.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
Cambuur Cambuur
21.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
28.02.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Dordrecht Dordrecht
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
08.03.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18 PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II 29 5 7 17 34:56 -22 22 L
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
10.02.20 2 : 3 Perdere
De Graafschap De Graafschap
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
14.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
D
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
21.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Oss Oss
L
Cambuur Cambuur
28.02.20 4 : 2 Perdere
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
L
Telstar Telstar
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
19 Dordrecht Dordrecht 29 4 8 17 34:66 -32 20 L
Dordrecht Dordrecht
07.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Almere City Almere City
W
Oss Oss
14.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Dordrecht Dordrecht
L
Dordrecht Dordrecht
21.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
De Graafschap De Graafschap
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
28.02.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Dordrecht Dordrecht
D
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Dordrecht Dordrecht
20 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 29 3 8 18 25:62 -37 17 L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
07.02.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Excelsior Excelsior
L
NEC NEC
14.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
L
Almere City Almere City
28.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
D
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Dordrecht Dordrecht
Promotion
Playoffs
Mostra di più

Mostra di più