Federation Cup
Moldova

Federation Cup

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A
1 Petrocub Petrocub 5 5 0 0 20:2 18 15 W
Floresti Floresti
19.02.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Petrocub Petrocub
22.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
W
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
26.02.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Petrocub Petrocub
W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
29.02.20 0 : 6 vittorie
Petrocub Petrocub
L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Petrocub Petrocub
2 FC Milsami FC Milsami 5 2 0 3 6:15 -9 6 L
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
19.02.20 5 : 0 Perdere
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
22.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Floresti Floresti
W
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
26.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
FC Milsami FC Milsami
L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
29.02.20 0 : 6 Perdere
Petrocub Petrocub
L
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
06.03.20 4 : 2 Perdere
FC Milsami FC Milsami
3 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4 L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
19.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
L
Petrocub Petrocub
22.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
L
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
26.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
29.02.20 0 : 3 vittorie
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
W
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
06.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
4 Floresti Floresti 5 0 3 2 4:10 -6 3 L
Floresti Floresti
19.02.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Petrocub Petrocub
L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Floresti Floresti
D
Floresti Floresti
26.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
D
Floresti Floresti
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
D
Floresti Floresti
06.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
5 FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 5 2 1 2 8:7 1 7 L
Petrocub Petrocub
15.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
W
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
19.02.20 5 : 0 vittorie
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
22.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
D
Floresti Floresti
26.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
L
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
29.02.20 0 : 3 Perdere
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Finals
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
B
1 Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe 5 4 0 1 9:6 3 12 W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
19.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
L
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
26.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
W
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
29.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
07.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Petrocub Petrocub
2 Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 5 3 1 1 9:4 5 10 W
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
19.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
22.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
W
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
26.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
D
Floresti Floresti
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
W
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
06.03.20 4 : 2 vittorie
FC Milsami FC Milsami
3 FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto 5 3 0 2 9:9 -2 9 L
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
19.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
W
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
22.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
26.02.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Petrocub Petrocub
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
29.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
L
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
06.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
4 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni 5 2 0 3 8:9 -1 6 W
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
19.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
26.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
29.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
D
Floresti Floresti
06.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
5 FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 L
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
15.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
L
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
19.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
L
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
26.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
L
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
Finals
Mostra di più