Divizia A
Moldova

Divizia A

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Divizia A
1 Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005 13 10 1 2 43:14 29 31 W
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
03.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Sireti Sireti
W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
10.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
17.10.20 6 : 0 vittorie
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Granicerul Granicerul
24.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
30.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
Sucleia
2 FC Balti FC Balti 12 10 0 2 29:7 22 30 W
FC Balti FC Balti
03.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
FC Tighina FC Tighina
10.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
FC Balti FC Balti
W
FC Balti FC Balti
20.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Sireti Sireti
L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
FC Balti FC Balti
W
FC Balti FC Balti
31.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
Granicerul
3 Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet 13 8 2 3 32:19 13 26 L
FC Balti FC Balti
03.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
FC Falesti FC Falesti
16.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
23.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
27.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Real-Succes Real-Succes
L
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
30.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
FC Tighina FC Tighina
Sireti
4 Sucleia Sucleia 13 8 2 3 37:20 17 26 D
Sucleia Sucleia
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
09.10.20 4 : 6 vittorie
Sucleia Sucleia
W
Sucleia Sucleia
16.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Granicerul Granicerul
W
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
23.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Sucleia Sucleia
W
Sucleia Sucleia
30.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
Cahul-2005
5 Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II 13 8 2 3 22:12 10 26 W
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
02.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Granicerul Granicerul
09.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
W
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
16.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
23.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Sucleia Sucleia
L
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
30.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
6 FC Tighina FC Tighina 13 8 1 4 28:15 13 25 L
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
02.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
FC Tighina FC Tighina
L
FC Tighina FC Tighina
10.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
FC Balti FC Balti
W
Real-Succes Real-Succes
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
FC Tighina FC Tighina
W
FC Tighina FC Tighina
24.10.20 6 : 1 vittorie
FC Falesti FC Falesti
W
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
30.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
FC Tighina FC Tighina
Olimp Comrat
7 Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia 12 6 3 3 21:16 5 21 D
Sucleia Sucleia
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
10.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
D
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
16.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
24.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
FC Balti FC Balti
D
Real-Succes Real-Succes
31.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
FC Falesti
8 Granicerul Granicerul 12 5 0 7 13:27 -14 15 W
Granicerul Granicerul
04.10.20 4 : 3 vittorie
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Granicerul Granicerul
09.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
L
Sucleia Sucleia
16.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Granicerul Granicerul
24.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
L
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
31.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Granicerul Granicerul
FC Balti
9 FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita 12 3 5 4 25:24 1 14 W
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
02.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
FC Tighina FC Tighina
D
Sireti Sireti
10.10.20 4 : 4 disegna
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
D
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
16.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
D
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
23.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
W
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
31.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Granicerul Granicerul
Sheriff Tiraspol II
10 Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat 13 3 2 8 18:25 -7 11 L
Granicerul Granicerul
04.10.20 4 : 3 Perdere
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
W
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
09.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
16.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
23.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
L
Sucleia Sucleia
30.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
FC Tighina
11 FC Falesti FC Falesti 13 3 0 10 16:44 -28 9 W
Real-Succes Real-Succes
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
09.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
FC Falesti FC Falesti
16.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
L
FC Tighina FC Tighina
24.10.20 6 : 1 Perdere
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
FC Falesti FC Falesti
30.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Sireti Sireti
Speranta Drochia
12 Real-Succes Real-Succes 12 2 3 7 17:20 -3 9 L
Real-Succes Real-Succes
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
Real-Succes Real-Succes
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
FC Tighina FC Tighina
W
Sireti Sireti
24.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Real-Succes Real-Succes
L
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
27.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Real-Succes Real-Succes
D
Real-Succes Real-Succes
31.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
Victoria Bardar
13 Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar 12 1 2 9 22:37 -15 5 L
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
02.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
09.10.20 4 : 6 Perdere
Sucleia Sucleia
L
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
17.10.20 6 : 0 Perdere
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
D
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
23.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
L
FC Balti FC Balti
31.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
Real-Succes
14 Sireti Sireti 13 1 1 11 11:54 -43 4 L
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
03.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Sireti Sireti
D
Sireti Sireti
10.10.20 4 : 4 disegna
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
L
FC Balti FC Balti
20.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Sireti Sireti
L
Sireti Sireti
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Real-Succes Real-Succes
W
FC Falesti FC Falesti
30.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Sireti Sireti
Sparta Selemet
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più