Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Messico

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Apertura
1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 13 7 4 2 18:15 3 27 W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
09.11.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Club Celaya Club Celaya
W
Club Celaya Club Celaya
20.11.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
23.11.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Club Celaya Club Celaya
W
Zacatepec Zacatepec
29.11.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
06.12.19 2 : 2 disegna
Zacatepec Zacatepec
2 Atlante Atlante 13 6 6 1 15:9 6 26 W
Atlante Atlante
08.11.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
L
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
13.11.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Atlante Atlante
W
Atlante Atlante
16.11.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
D
Zacatepec Zacatepec
20.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Atlante Atlante
L
Atlante Atlante
23.11.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Zacatepec Zacatepec
3 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 13 5 5 3 18:13 5 23 D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
26.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Zacatepec Zacatepec
L
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
01.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
W
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
09.11.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
L
Club Celaya Club Celaya
13.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
16.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Club Celaya Club Celaya
4 Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara 13 7 0 6 17:17 -1 22 W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
27.10.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
02.11.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
10.11.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
L
Zacatepec Zacatepec
14.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
17.11.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Zacatepec Zacatepec
5 Zacatepec Zacatepec 13 5 4 4 18:18 1 21 W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
17.11.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Zacatepec Zacatepec
D
Zacatepec Zacatepec
20.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Atlante Atlante
W
Atlante Atlante
23.11.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Zacatepec Zacatepec
L
Zacatepec Zacatepec
29.11.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
06.12.19 2 : 2 disegna
Zacatepec Zacatepec
6 Club Celaya Club Celaya 13 5 2 6 14:11 3 19 L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
09.11.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Club Celaya Club Celaya
W
Club Celaya Club Celaya
13.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
16.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Club Celaya Club Celaya
L
Club Celaya Club Celaya
20.11.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
23.11.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Club Celaya Club Celaya
7 Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas 13 4 6 3 13:11 2 19 D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
25.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
W
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
01.11.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
D
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
07.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
W
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
13.11.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Atlante Atlante
L
Atlante Atlante
16.11.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
8 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas 13 4 5 4 17:16 1 18 D
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
04.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
W
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
18.10.19 2 : 3 vittorie
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
26.10.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Venados Venados
L
Club Celaya Club Celaya
02.11.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
09.11.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Zacatepec Zacatepec
9 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 13 3 7 3 13:12 1 17 D
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
10.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
D
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
26.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
29.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Atlante Atlante
L
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
02.11.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
07.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
10 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 13 4 4 5 10:11 -1 17 W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
06.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
D
Zacatepec Zacatepec
19.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
26.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
02.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Atlante Atlante
08.11.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
11 Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima 13 3 5 5 16:18 -2 16 D
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
05.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
L
Club Celaya Club Celaya
20.10.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
D
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
26.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
W
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
01.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
10.11.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
12 UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico 13 3 4 6 18:21 -3 15 D
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
10.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
L
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
18.10.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
26.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
W
Zacatepec Zacatepec
04.11.19 1 : 3 vittorie
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
L
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
09.11.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
13 Venados Venados 13 3 3 7 12:20 -8 14 L
Zacatepec Zacatepec
04.10.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Venados Venados
L
Venados Venados
18.10.19 2 : 4 Perdere
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
L
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
26.10.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Venados Venados
D
Venados Venados
01.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Atlante Atlante
L
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
08.11.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Venados Venados
14 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 13 2 5 6 12:19 -7 11 D
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
04.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
L
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
19.10.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
27.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
L
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
01.11.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
W
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
08.11.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Venados Venados
Semifinal
Playoffs
Mostra di più