Division Nationale
Lussemburgo

Division Nationale

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Division Nationale
1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 7 7 0 0 17:2 15 21 W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
20.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Fola Fola
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
23.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
27.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
W
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
03.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
21.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
Rodange 91
2 Fola Fola 8 6 1 1 20:10 10 19 L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Fola Fola
W
Fola Fola
23.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
W
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
28.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Fola Fola
W
Fola Fola
03.10.20 4 : 3 vittorie
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
21.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Fola Fola
Victoria Rosport
3 Differdange 03 Differdange 03 8 5 1 2 20:13 7 16 W
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
19.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
W
Hostert Hostert
23.09.20 4 : 5 vittorie
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
W
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
27.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
D
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
21.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
4 Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71 8 5 1 2 16:10 6 16 W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
19.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
23.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
27.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
D
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
21.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Fola Fola
Swift Hesperange
5 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 8 4 1 3 15:12 3 13 W
Racing Union Racing Union
19.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
W
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
D
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
04.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
L
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
Fola
6 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 7 3 2 2 12:9 3 11 L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Racing Union Racing Union
D
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
23.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
Wiltz 71
7 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 8 3 2 3 11:14 -3 11 W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
D
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
27.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Hostert Hostert
L
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
21.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Racing Union
8 Racing Union Racing Union 7 3 1 3 13:11 2 10 L
Racing Union Racing Union
19.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
L
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Racing Union Racing Union
W
Racing Union Racing Union
27.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
W
Hostert Hostert
04.10.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Racing Union Racing Union
D
Racing Union Racing Union
21.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
Jeunesse Esch
9 Rodange 91 Rodange 91 8 2 4 2 6:7 -1 10 D
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Hostert Hostert
W
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
23.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
L
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
W
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
04.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
D
Racing Union Racing Union
21.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
F91 Dudelange
10 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 8 3 1 4 13:18 -5 10 D
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
W
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
27.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
W
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
04.10.20 2 : 4 vittorie
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
W
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
21.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Hostert Hostert
Differdange 03
11 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 8 2 2 4 8:14 -6 8 L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
W
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Racing Union Racing Union
L
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
L
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
03.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
W
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
21.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
Progres Niedercorn
12 Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn 6 2 1 3 11:11 1 7 L
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
W
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
23.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
L
Fola Fola
03.10.20 4 : 3 Perdere
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
13 Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange 8 2 1 5 8:11 -3 7 L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
23.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
28.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Fola Fola
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
W
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
21.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
Etzella Ettelbruck
14 Hostert Hostert 8 1 2 5 12:18 -6 5 D
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Hostert Hostert
L
Hostert Hostert
23.09.20 4 : 5 Perdere
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Hostert Hostert
L
Hostert Hostert
04.10.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Racing Union Racing Union
L
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
21.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Hostert Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica
15 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 7 0 4 3 6:14 -8 4 D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
L
Fola Fola
23.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
D
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
04.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
L
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
21.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
Hostert
16 Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 8 0 2 6 6:20 -14 2 L
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
D
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
L
Racing Union Racing Union
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
L
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
04.10.20 2 : 4 Perdere
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
21.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
Union Titus Petange
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più