First Division
Kazakistan

First Division

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Pervaya Liga
1 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 26 17 7 2 58:15 43 58 W
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
28.09.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
W
Caspiy Caspiy
05.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
D
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
20.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
W
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
27.10.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
W
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
03.11.19 6 : 0 vittorie
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
2 Caspiy Caspiy 26 17 5 4 48:21 27 56 W
Aktobe Zhas Aktobe Zhas
28.09.19 0 : 4 vittorie
Caspiy Caspiy
L
Caspiy Caspiy
05.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
L
Kyran Kyran
20.10.19 5 : 1 Perdere
Caspiy Caspiy
W
Caspiy Caspiy
27.10.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
W
Bolat Bolat
03.11.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Caspiy Caspiy
3 Akzhayik Akzhayik 26 16 7 3 45:21 24 55 W
Akzhayik Akzhayik
28.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
W
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
05.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Akzhayik Akzhayik
W
Akzhayik Akzhayik
20.10.19 5 : 0 vittorie
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
W
Kairat A Kairat A
27.10.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Akzhayik Akzhayik
W
Akzhayik Akzhayik
03.11.19 5 : 1 vittorie
Astana II Astana II
4 Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 26 16 5 5 43:14 29 53 L
Akzhayik Akzhayik
28.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
W
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
05.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Aktobe Zhas Aktobe Zhas
D
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
20.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
W
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
27.10.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Kyran Kyran
D
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
03.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
5 Zhetysu II Zhetysu II 26 10 12 4 42:23 19 42 D
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
28.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
W
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
04.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Kairat A Kairat A
D
Bolat Bolat
20.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
W
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
26.10.19 8 : 0 vittorie
Astana II Astana II
W
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
03.11.19 5 : 0 vittorie
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
6 Makhtaaral Makhtaaral 26 13 2 11 37:34 3 41 L
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
28.09.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
W
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
05.10.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Kyran Kyran
W
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
20.10.19 0 : 5 vittorie
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
W
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
27.10.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Bolat Bolat
L
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
03.11.19 5 : 0 Perdere
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
7 Kairat A Kairat A 26 11 4 11 49:36 13 37 D
Kairat A Kairat A
28.09.19 3 : 3 disegna
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
L
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
04.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Kairat A Kairat A
W
Astana II Astana II
21.10.19 0 : 5 vittorie
Kairat A Kairat A
L
Kairat A Kairat A
27.10.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Akzhayik Akzhayik
W
Aktobe Zhas Aktobe Zhas
03.11.19 0 : 4 vittorie
Kairat A Kairat A
8 Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda 26 10 7 9 37:43 -6 37 D
Kairat A Kairat A
28.09.19 3 : 3 disegna
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
W
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
05.10.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Astana II Astana II
L
Akzhayik Akzhayik
20.10.19 5 : 0 Perdere
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
W
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
27.10.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Aktobe Zhas Aktobe Zhas
L
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
03.11.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
9 Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk 26 10 3 13 28:38 -10 33 L
Astana II Astana II
28.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
L
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
05.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Akzhayik Akzhayik
W
Aktobe Zhas Aktobe Zhas
20.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
L
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
27.10.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
W
Kyran Kyran
03.11.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
10 Kyran Kyran 26 7 6 13 45:55 -10 27 W
Kyran Kyran
28.09.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Bolat Bolat
L
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
05.10.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Kyran Kyran
W
Kyran Kyran
20.10.19 5 : 1 vittorie
Caspiy Caspiy
L
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
27.10.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Kyran Kyran
L
Kyran Kyran
03.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
11 Bolat Bolat 26 6 5 15 24:47 -23 23 L
Kyran Kyran
28.09.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Bolat Bolat
L
Bolat Bolat
05.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
D
Bolat Bolat
20.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
L
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
27.10.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Bolat Bolat
L
Bolat Bolat
03.11.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Caspiy Caspiy
12 Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets 26 6 4 16 22:42 -20 22 D
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
28.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
W
Bolat Bolat
05.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
L
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
20.10.19 0 : 5 Perdere
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
L
Caspiy Caspiy
27.10.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
D
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
03.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
13 Astana II Astana II 26 6 4 16 32:60 -28 22 W
Astana II Astana II
28.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
L
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
05.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Astana II Astana II
L
Astana II Astana II
21.10.19 0 : 5 Perdere
Kairat A Kairat A
L
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
26.10.19 8 : 0 Perdere
Astana II Astana II
L
Akzhayik Akzhayik
03.11.19 5 : 1 Perdere
Astana II Astana II
14 Aktobe Zhas Aktobe Zhas 26 0 3 23 11:72 -61 3 L
Aktobe Zhas Aktobe Zhas
28.09.19 0 : 4 Perdere
Caspiy Caspiy
L
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
05.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Aktobe Zhas Aktobe Zhas
L
Aktobe Zhas Aktobe Zhas
20.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
L
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
27.10.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Aktobe Zhas Aktobe Zhas
L
Aktobe Zhas Aktobe Zhas
03.11.19 0 : 4 Perdere
Kairat A Kairat A
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più