J.League 3
Giappone

J.League 3

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
J.league 3
1 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 23 16 7 0 39:7 32 55 D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
07.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
W
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
11.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Gifu Gifu
14.10.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
D
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
24.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Fujieda MYFC
2 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 23 12 6 5 35:18 17 42 L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
07.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
17.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Vanraure Hachinoce Vanraure Hachinoce
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
Cerezo Osaka U23
3 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 23 13 3 7 39:27 12 42 L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
04.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Gifu Gifu
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
07.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
10.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
16.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
25.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Azul Claro Numazu
4 Sagamihara Sagamihara 23 12 6 5 30:26 4 42 W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
07.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
10.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Sagamihara Sagamihara
D
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
25.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Gifu
5 Gifu Gifu 23 12 4 7 40:31 9 40 W
Imabari Imabari
06.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Gifu Gifu
L
Gifu Gifu
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Gifu Gifu
14.10.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
L
Gifu Gifu
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Fukushima United Fukushima United
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
24.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Gifu Gifu
Sagamihara
6 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 23 11 4 8 34:28 6 37 W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
07.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
Gifu Gifu
11.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
D
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Vanraure Hachinoce Vanraure Hachinoce
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
Imabari
7 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 23 11 4 8 31:27 4 37 W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
03.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
07.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
D
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
24.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
Cerezo Osaka U23
8 Imabari Imabari 23 8 9 6 21:18 3 33 D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
02.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Imabari Imabari
L
Imabari Imabari
06.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Gifu Gifu
W
Vanraure Hachinoce Vanraure Hachinoce
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Imabari Imabari
D
Imabari Imabari
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
L
Imabari Imabari
24.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
Kagoshima United
9 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 23 9 5 9 36:35 1 32 L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
07.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
Blaublitz Akita
10 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 23 9 4 10 37:31 6 31 W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
07.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
11.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
21.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Vanraure Hachinoce Vanraure Hachinoce
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
24.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
Nagano Parceiro
11 Fukushima United Fukushima United 23 8 3 12 32:39 -7 27 W
Vanraure Hachinoce Vanraure Hachinoce
02.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Fukushima United Fukushima United
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
06.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
10.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Gifu Gifu
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Fukushima United Fukushima United
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
24.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
Gamba Osaka U23
12 Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23 23 7 5 11 33:38 -5 26 W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
04.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
07.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
11.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
D
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
Kamatamare Sanuki
13 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 23 7 5 11 20:36 -16 26 L
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
06.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
18.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
24.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Gifu Gifu
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
14 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 23 7 4 12 23:29 -6 25 W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
02.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
06.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Vanraure Hachinoce Vanraure Hachinoce
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
D
Imabari Imabari
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
D
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
24.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Roasso Kumamoto
15 Vanraure Hachinoce Vanraure Hachinoce 23 6 4 13 28:40 -12 22 L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
06.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Vanraure Hachinoce Vanraure Hachinoce
L
Vanraure Hachinoce Vanraure Hachinoce
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Imabari Imabari
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Vanraure Hachinoce Vanraure Hachinoce
D
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
21.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Vanraure Hachinoce Vanraure Hachinoce
W
Vanraure Hachinoce Vanraure Hachinoce
24.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
Blaublitz Akita
16 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 23 4 8 11 25:34 -9 20 L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
02.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
D
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
06.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
10.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
D
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Imabari Imabari
24.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
Gamba Osaka U23
17 Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club 23 4 8 11 26:46 -20 20 L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
07.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
10.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Sagamihara Sagamihara
D
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
16.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
24.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
Grulla Morioka
18 Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 23 3 7 13 22:41 -19 16 D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
02.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Imabari Imabari
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
06.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
11.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
D
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
Nagano Parceiro
19 Tokyo U23 Tokyo U23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Promotion
Mostra di più

Mostra di più