J.League
Giappone

J.League

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
J.League
1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 24 21 2 1 68:19 49 65 W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
27.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
03.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
18.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo
2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 25 15 3 7 37:28 9 48 L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
03.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
17.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
24.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
3 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 24 15 3 6 35:26 9 48 W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
07.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Tokyo Tokyo
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
D
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
18.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
24.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo
4 Tokyo Tokyo 27 14 5 8 40:34 6 47 W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
04.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Tokyo Tokyo
L
Tokyo Tokyo
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Tokyo Tokyo
14.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Yokohama Yokohama
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Tokyo Tokyo
L
Tokyo Tokyo
24.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
5 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 25 14 3 8 37:25 12 45 W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
14.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
18.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
21.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
24.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
6 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 26 14 3 9 40:33 7 45 W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
10.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
14.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
21.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
24.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
7 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 28 13 5 10 58:44 14 44 W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
10.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
D
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
17.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
21.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Tokyo Tokyo
24.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
8 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 25 12 4 9 37:38 -1 40 L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
14.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
18.10.20 6 : 0 vittorie
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
24.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
9 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 24 11 4 9 46:37 9 37 W
Yokohama Yokohama
03.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
10.10.20 4 : 3 vittorie
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
14.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
18.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo
10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 23 10 4 9 35:28 7 34 W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
10.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos
11 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 27 8 9 10 45:47 -2 33 W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
04.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
10.10.20 4 : 3 Perdere
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
14.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
21.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Vegalta Sendai
12 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 24 8 5 11 26:35 -9 29 W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
27.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
10.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
14.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
13 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 25 7 6 12 32:47 -15 27 D
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
03.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
10.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
14.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
17.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
24.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Yokohama Yokohama
Gamba Osaka
14 Yokohama Yokohama 24 7 3 14 28:46 -18 24 L
Yokohama Yokohama
03.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
10.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Yokohama Yokohama
D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
14.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Yokohama Yokohama
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Tokyo Tokyo
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
24.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Yokohama Yokohama
Shonan Bellmare
15 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 24 4 9 11 24:34 -10 21 L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
14.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
D
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
D
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
21.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
D
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
25.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus
16 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 24 3 5 16 20:39 -19 14 L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
18.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
D
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
21.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
D
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
25.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama
17 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 24 3 4 17 31:54 -23 13 L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
10.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
L
Tokyo Tokyo
14.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
D
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
18 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 23 2 7 14 21:46 -25 13 D
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
03.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
14.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Yokohama Yokohama
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
18.10.20 6 : 0 Perdere
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe
AFC Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Mostra di più

Mostra di più