J.League 2
Giappone

J.League 2

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
J.League 2
1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 9 7 2 0 13:5 8 23 D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
15.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
19.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
29.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Tokushima Vortis
2 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 8 6 0 2 8:3 5 18 W
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
11.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
15.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
19.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Niigata Albirex
3 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 9 5 1 3 17:9 8 16 W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
15.07.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
19.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
29.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
V-Varen Nagasaki
4 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 9 5 1 3 13:6 7 16 D
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
15.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
19.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
29.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
02.08.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Thespakusatsu Gunma
5 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 9 4 3 2 9:5 4 15 D
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
15.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
W
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
19.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Ehime FC Ehime FC
L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
W
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
02.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
Montedio Yamagata
6 Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex 9 3 5 1 16:13 3 14 D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
15.07.20 3 : 3 disegna
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
D
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
19.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
W
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
25.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
D
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
02.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
Omiya Ardija
7 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 9 3 5 1 14:13 1 14 L
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
15.07.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
19.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
29.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Avispa Fukuoka
8 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata 9 4 2 3 11:10 1 14 L
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
15.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
19.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
29.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Ehime FC Ehime FC
02.08.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
9 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 8 4 2 2 7:6 1 14 L
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
11.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
15.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
19.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Ehime FC Ehime FC
Ventforet Kofu
10 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 9 3 4 2 9:9 1 13 D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
15.07.20 3 : 3 disegna
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
L
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
19.07.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
W
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
26.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
29.07.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
02.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
11 Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock 9 3 3 3 16:14 2 12 D
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
15.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
W
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
19.07.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
D
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
29.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
02.08.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
Fagiano Okayama
12 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 9 2 5 2 9:10 -1 11 W
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
15.07.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Ryukyu
13 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 9 3 2 4 4:6 -2 11 W
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
15.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
19.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
26.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
29.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
D
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
02.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
Renofa Yamaguchi
14 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 9 3 1 5 14:12 2 10 L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
15.07.20 0 : 2 Perdere
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
W
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
19.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
26.07.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
02.08.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
Ehime FC
15 JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba 9 3 1 5 9:8 1 10 W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
15.07.20 0 : 2 vittorie
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
Machida Zelvia
16 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC 9 2 3 4 8:10 -2 9 D
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
15.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
W
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
19.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
L
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
29.07.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
02.08.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Jubilo Iwata
17 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 9 2 3 4 8:11 -3 9 W
Ehime FC Ehime FC
15.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
19.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
L
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Ryukyu Ryukyu
Mito Hollyhock
18 Ehime FC Ehime FC 9 2 2 5 12:14 -2 8 L
Ehime FC Ehime FC
15.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
L
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
19.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Ehime FC Ehime FC
D
Ehime FC Ehime FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Ehime FC Ehime FC
L
Ehime FC Ehime FC
02.08.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
Zweigen Kanazawa
19 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 9 1 5 3 5:8 -3 8 L
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
15.07.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
D
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
19.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Kyoto Sanga FC
20 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 9 2 2 5 10:17 -7 8 L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
15.07.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
18.07.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Ryukyu Ryukyu
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
29.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi SC
21 Ryukyu Ryukyu 9 1 4 4 9:18 -9 7 D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
15.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
18.07.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Ehime FC Ehime FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
29.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Ryukyu Ryukyu
Tokyo Verdy
22 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 9 2 0 7 6:20 -14 6 W
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
15.07.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
19.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
26.07.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Promotion
Mostra di più

Mostra di più