Serie D, Girone G
Italia

Serie D, Girone G

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Serie D, Girone G
1 SS Formia Calcio Asd SS Formia Calcio Asd 4 3 1 0 10:4 6 10 W
SS Formia Calcio Asd SS Formia Calcio Asd
27.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Cassino Cassino
W
Giugliano Giugliano
03.10.20 1 : 5 vittorie
SS Formia Calcio Asd SS Formia Calcio Asd
W
SS Formia Calcio Asd SS Formia Calcio Asd
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
D
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
17.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
SS Formia Calcio Asd SS Formia Calcio Asd
Nuova Florida
2 Monterosi Monterosi 4 3 1 0 5:1 4 10 W
Monterosi Monterosi
27.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
AC Savoia 1908 AC Savoia 1908
D
Cassino Cassino
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Monterosi Monterosi
W
Monterosi Monterosi
11.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
W
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
18.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Monterosi Monterosi
SS Nola 1925
3 US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932 4 3 0 1 12:4 8 9 W
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
27.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Gladiator Gladiator
W
SS Nola 1925 SS Nola 1925
04.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
W
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
11.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Giugliano Giugliano
L
Cassino Cassino
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
24.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
ASD Lanusei Calcio
4 AC Savoia 1908 AC Savoia 1908 4 3 0 1 9:4 5 9 L
Monterosi Monterosi
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
AC Savoia 1908 AC Savoia 1908
W
AC Savoia 1908 AC Savoia 1908
04.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
W
Vis Artena Vis Artena
11.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
AC Savoia 1908 AC Savoia 1908
W
AC Savoia 1908 AC Savoia 1908
18.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
AFRAGOLESE 1944 AFRAGOLESE 1944
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
5 Muravera Muravera 4 2 2 0 7:3 4 8 W
Muravera Muravera
27.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
D
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Muravera Muravera
D
Muravera Muravera
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
W
SS Nola 1925 SS Nola 1925
18.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Muravera Muravera
Cassino
6 AFRAGOLESE 1944 AFRAGOLESE 1944 4 2 1 1 8:3 5 7 D
Gladiator Gladiator
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
AFRAGOLESE 1944 AFRAGOLESE 1944
W
AFRAGOLESE 1944 AFRAGOLESE 1944
07.10.20 6 : 1 vittorie
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
W
AFRAGOLESE 1944 AFRAGOLESE 1944
11.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Cassino Cassino
L
AC Savoia 1908 AC Savoia 1908
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
AFRAGOLESE 1944 AFRAGOLESE 1944
USD Latte Dolce
7 Vis Artena Vis Artena 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 6 W
Vis Artena Vis Artena
27.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
SS Nola 1925 SS Nola 1925
W
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
04.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Vis Artena Vis Artena
L
Vis Artena Vis Artena
11.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
AC Savoia 1908 AC Savoia 1908
L
Giugliano Giugliano
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Vis Artena Vis Artena
SEF Torres Calcio
8 Asd Carbonia Calcio Asd Carbonia Calcio 3 1 2 0 4:2 2 5 W
Asd Carbonia Calcio Asd Carbonia Calcio
27.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
D
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Asd Carbonia Calcio Asd Carbonia Calcio
D
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Asd Carbonia Calcio Asd Carbonia Calcio
Giugliano
9 Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5 D
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
27.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
W
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
04.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
D
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
SS Nola 1925 SS Nola 1925
AC Savoia 1908
10 ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910 3 1 1 1 3:2 1 4 L
AC Savoia 1908 AC Savoia 1908
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
D
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
W
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
21.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
Gladiator
11 Cassino Cassino 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 L
SS Formia Calcio Asd SS Formia Calcio Asd
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Cassino Cassino
D
Cassino Cassino
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Monterosi Monterosi
L
AFRAGOLESE 1944 AFRAGOLESE 1944
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Cassino Cassino
W
Cassino Cassino
18.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
Muravera
12 USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce 4 0 3 1 4:6 -2 3 D
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
27.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
D
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Muravera Muravera
L
Monterosi Monterosi
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
D
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
17.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
SS Formia Calcio Asd SS Formia Calcio Asd
AFRAGOLESE 1944
13 Giugliano Giugliano 3 1 0 2 3:10 -7 3 L
Giugliano Giugliano
03.10.20 1 : 5 Perdere
SS Formia Calcio Asd SS Formia Calcio Asd
L
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
11.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Giugliano Giugliano
W
Giugliano Giugliano
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Vis Artena Vis Artena
Asd Carbonia Calcio
14 ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio 4 0 2 2 4:6 -2 2 L
Muravera Muravera
27.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
D
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Asd Carbonia Calcio Asd Carbonia Calcio
L
SS Formia Calcio Asd SS Formia Calcio Asd
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
D
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
US Latina Calcio 1932
15 Nuova Florida Nuova Florida 4 0 2 2 3:9 -6 2 L
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Vis Artena Vis Artena
L
AFRAGOLESE 1944 AFRAGOLESE 1944
07.10.20 6 : 1 Perdere
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
D
Muravera Muravera
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
D
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Asd Carbonia Calcio Asd Carbonia Calcio
SS Formia Calcio Asd
16 Gladiator Gladiator 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Gladiator Gladiator
D
Gladiator Gladiator
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
AFRAGOLESE 1944 AFRAGOLESE 1944
ASD Nocerina 1910
17 SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio 4 0 0 4 1:7 -6 0 L
Asd Carbonia Calcio Asd Carbonia Calcio
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
L
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
L
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Monterosi Monterosi
L
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
24.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
Vis Artena
18 SS Nola 1925 SS Nola 1925 4 0 1 3 1:10 -9 0 L
Vis Artena Vis Artena
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
SS Nola 1925 SS Nola 1925
L
SS Nola 1925 SS Nola 1925
04.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
D
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
SS Nola 1925 SS Nola 1925
L
SS Nola 1925 SS Nola 1925
18.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Muravera Muravera
Monterosi
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più