Serie D, Girone F
Italia

Serie D, Girone F

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Serie D, Girone F
1 Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio 4 3 1 0 10:1 9 10 W
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
27.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
W
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
04.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
D
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
W
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
D
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Matese Matese
Cynthia
2 SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10 W
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
27.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo
D
SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Rieti FC Rieti
W
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
11.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo
W
SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo
18.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
D
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo
FC Aprilia
3 Recanatese Recanatese 4 3 1 0 7:2 5 10 W
Recanatese Recanatese
27.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Cynthia Cynthia
D
Tolentino Tolentino
04.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Recanatese Recanatese
W
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
11.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Recanatese Recanatese
W
Recanatese Recanatese
18.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
FC Rieti
4 Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano 4 3 0 1 7:3 4 9 W
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
27.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
L
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
W
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
11.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
W
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
18.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
D
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
ASD Montegiorgio
5 Tolentino Tolentino 4 2 2 0 7:3 4 8 W
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
27.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Tolentino Tolentino
D
Tolentino Tolentino
04.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Recanatese Recanatese
W
FC Rieti FC Rieti
11.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Tolentino Tolentino
D
Tolentino Tolentino
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
D
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Tolentino Tolentino
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
6 Vastese Vastese 4 2 1 1 4:1 3 7 D
FC Rieti FC Rieti
27.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vastese Vastese
W
Vastese Vastese
04.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
L
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Vastese Vastese
W
Vastese Vastese
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
Olympia Agnonese
7 Vastogirardi Vastogirardi 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 W
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
27.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
D
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
04.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
L
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
W
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
FC Rieti FC Rieti
D
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
8 Cynthia Cynthia 4 2 1 1 4:2 2 7 L
Recanatese Recanatese
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Cynthia Cynthia
W
Cynthia Cynthia
04.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
D
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Cynthia Cynthia
W
Cynthia Cynthia
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
9 ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio 4 2 0 2 5:5 2 6 W
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
27.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
L
Cynthia Cynthia
04.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
W
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
11.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Matese Matese
L
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
D
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo
Castelnuovo Vomano
10 A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio 4 2 0 2 4:4 1 6 L
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo
W
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
04.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
W
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
L
Vastese Vastese
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
Tolentino
11 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 6 L
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
W
Matese Matese
04.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
W
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
11.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Vastese Vastese
L
SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo
18.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
D
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Tolentino Tolentino
Vastogirardi
12 Matese Matese 3 1 0 2 6:5 1 3 W
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
27.09.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Matese Matese
L
Matese Matese
04.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
L
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Matese Matese
D
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Matese Matese
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
13 GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO 4 0 2 2 1:4 -3 2 L
ASD Montegiorgio ASD Montegiorgio
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
D
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
D
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
L
Cynthia Cynthia
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
D
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
Matese
14 FC Rieti FC Rieti 4 0 2 2 0:3 -3 2 D
FC Rieti FC Rieti
27.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vastese Vastese
D
SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Rieti FC Rieti
L
FC Rieti FC Rieti
11.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Tolentino Tolentino
L
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
FC Rieti FC Rieti
Recanatese
15 Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio 4 0 2 2 2:7 -5 2 L
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Tolentino Tolentino
D
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
04.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
D
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Cynthia Cynthia
L
Recanatese Recanatese
18.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Atletico Porto Santelpidio Atletico Porto Santelpidio
Real Giulianova SSD
16 FC Aprilia FC Aprilia 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 1 L
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
27.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
D
GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO GSD CASTELFIDARDO CALCIO
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
L
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
11.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo
17 Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 1 L
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
L
Vastese Vastese
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
L
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Recanatese Recanatese
D
Tolentino Tolentino
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Real Giulianova SSD Real Giulianova SSD
Atletico Porto Santelpidio
18 Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 4 0 0 4 1:13 -12 0 L
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
27.09.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Matese Matese
L
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
04.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
L
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
11.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo
L
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
D
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
Vastese
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più