Serie D, Girone E
Italia

Serie D, Girone E

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Serie D, Girone E
1 Grosseto Grosseto 26 15 7 4 45:25 20 52 L
Grosseto Grosseto
02.02.20 2 : 3 Perdere
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
W
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
09.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Grosseto Grosseto
W
Grosseto Grosseto
16.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Monterosi Monterosi
D
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Grosseto Grosseto
W
Grosseto Grosseto
01.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
2 Monterosi Monterosi 26 14 8 4 35:20 15 50 W
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Monterosi Monterosi
D
Monterosi Monterosi
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Aglianese Aglianese
L
Grosseto Grosseto
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Monterosi Monterosi
L
Monterosi Monterosi
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Montevarchi Montevarchi
W
Trestina Trestina
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Monterosi Monterosi
3 ASD Grassina ASD Grassina 26 13 7 6 39:32 7 46 W
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
02.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
D
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
W
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
16.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
L
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
D
Aglianese Aglianese
01.03.20 3 : 3 disegna
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
4 SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio 26 12 9 5 36:24 12 45 W
Grosseto Grosseto
02.02.20 2 : 3 vittorie
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
D
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Montevarchi Montevarchi
L
Trestina Trestina
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
L
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Foligno Foligno
W
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
01.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
5 Montevarchi Montevarchi 26 10 10 6 35:26 9 40 D
Montevarchi Montevarchi
02.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
D
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Montevarchi Montevarchi
D
Montevarchi Montevarchi
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
W
Monterosi Monterosi
23.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Montevarchi Montevarchi
W
Montevarchi Montevarchi
01.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
6 ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD 26 11 6 9 45:31 14 39 L
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
02.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
W
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
09.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
L
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
D
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Aglianese Aglianese
L
Grosseto Grosseto
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
7 Foligno Foligno 26 10 6 10 33:27 6 36 D
Foligno Foligno
02.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
D
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Foligno Foligno
W
Foligno Foligno
16.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
W
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Foligno Foligno
L
Foligno Foligno
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
8 Aglianese Aglianese 26 7 13 6 35:30 5 34 D
Aglianese Aglianese
02.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
D
Monterosi Monterosi
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Aglianese Aglianese
W
Aglianese Aglianese
16.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
D
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Aglianese Aglianese
D
Aglianese Aglianese
01.03.20 3 : 3 disegna
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
9 US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano 26 8 10 8 33:31 2 34 D
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
02.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
D
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
09.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
L
Aglianese Aglianese
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
W
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
23.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
L
Montevarchi Montevarchi
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
10 ASD Cannara ASD Cannara 26 7 13 6 31:30 1 34 D
Aglianese Aglianese
02.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
D
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
D
Montevarchi Montevarchi
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
W
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
23.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
W
Foligno Foligno
01.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
11 A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana 26 7 13 6 31:29 2 34 D
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
02.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
L
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
L
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
D
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
D
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
12 A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno 26 9 5 12 25:37 -12 32 D
Montevarchi Montevarchi
02.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
W
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
09.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
L
Foligno Foligno
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
D
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Grosseto Grosseto
W
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
13 Trestina Trestina 26 7 10 9 33:35 -2 31 W
Trestina Trestina
02.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Trestina Trestina
W
Trestina Trestina
16.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
L
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Trestina Trestina
L
Trestina Trestina
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Monterosi Monterosi
14 A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle 26 7 10 9 30:32 -2 31 W
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
02.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
D
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
09.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
D
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
W
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
01.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
15 SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio 26 6 8 12 23:34 -11 26 L
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Monterosi Monterosi
L
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
W
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
16.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
L
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
D
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
16 AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924 26 6 8 12 22:36 -14 26 D
Foligno Foligno
02.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
L
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Grosseto Grosseto
D
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
16.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
W
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
22.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Trestina Trestina
L
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
17 FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920 26 4 5 17 20:46 -26 17 L
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
02.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
D
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Trestina Trestina
D
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
16.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
L
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
L
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
18 AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957 26 2 10 14 19:45 -26 16 L
Trestina Trestina
02.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Foligno Foligno
D
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
W
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
23.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
L
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più