Serie C, Group B
Italia

Serie C, Group B

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Group B
1 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 7 4 2 1 13:4 9 14 W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
07.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Fermana FC Fermana FC
11.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
D
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
21.10.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
25.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Sudtirol Sudtirol
Cesena
2 Sudtirol Sudtirol 7 4 2 1 12:4 8 14 D
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
07.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sudtirol Sudtirol
D
Sudtirol Sudtirol
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Sudtirol Sudtirol
W
Sudtirol Sudtirol
21.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
25.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Sudtirol Sudtirol
Sambenedettese Calcio
3 Modena FC Modena FC 7 4 1 2 11:4 7 13 L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
07.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Modena FC Modena FC
W
Modena FC Modena FC
11.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Modena FC Modena FC
D
Modena FC Modena FC
21.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Modena FC Modena FC
Perugia Calcio
4 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 7 4 1 2 12:8 4 13 W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
07.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
W
Cesena Cesena
11.10.20 2 : 4 vittorie
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Sudtirol Sudtirol
D
Modena FC Modena FC
21.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
25.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
FC Legnago Salus SSD
5 Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909 7 4 1 2 11:7 4 13 D
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
07.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
18.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
Sudtirol Sudtirol
21.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
24.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Cesena Cesena
Fermana FC
6 Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio 7 4 1 2 11:10 1 13 L
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
08.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Cesena Cesena
L
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
11.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
W
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
21.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
W
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
25.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
Modena FC
7 US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918 7 4 1 2 7:6 1 13 W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
07.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Modena FC Modena FC
L
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
W
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
21.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
D
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
SS Arezzo
8 Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911 7 4 0 3 15:11 4 12 L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
07.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
11.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
L
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
21.10.20 5 : 2 vittorie
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
25.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
Imolese Calcio 1919
9 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 7 3 2 2 8:7 1 11 L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
W
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
21.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
25.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Fermana FC Fermana FC
Mantova 1911
10 Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio 7 3 2 2 8:7 1 11 D
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
07.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
11.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
W
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
21.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Modena FC Modena FC
Sudtirol
11 SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD 7 3 2 2 12:12 3 11 D
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
07.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sudtirol Sudtirol
L
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
W
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Modena FC Modena FC
L
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
21.10.20 5 : 2 Perdere
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
D
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
25.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
12 FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD 7 2 4 1 7:5 2 10 D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
07.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
11.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
D
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
L
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
21.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
FeralpiSalò
13 Cesena Cesena 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 W
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
08.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Cesena Cesena
L
Cesena Cesena
11.10.20 2 : 4 Perdere
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Cesena Cesena
W
Cesena Cesena
21.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
24.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Cesena Cesena
Calcio Padova
14 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona 7 1 5 1 6:5 1 8 D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
07.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
11.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
Vis Pesaro
15 Fermana FC Fermana FC 7 2 1 4 4:9 -5 7 D
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
07.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Fermana FC Fermana FC
L
Fermana FC Fermana FC
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
L
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
Fermana FC Fermana FC
21.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
W
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
25.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Fermana FC Fermana FC
Carpi 1909
16 Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 6 W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
08.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Modena FC Modena FC
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
21.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
25.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
17 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 7 1 2 4 7:11 -4 5 L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
08.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
W
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
21.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
L
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
25.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
18 A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910 7 0 3 4 5:10 -5 3 D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
08.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
D
Sudtirol Sudtirol
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
L
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Cesena Cesena
L
Fermana FC Fermana FC
21.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
Vis Pesaro
19 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 7 0 3 4 5:12 -7 3 D
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
07.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
11.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
L
Cesena Cesena
21.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
25.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
Ravenna FC 1913
20 SS Arezzo SS Arezzo 7 0 2 5 5:18 -13 2 D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
08.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
11.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
18.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
21.10.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
D
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
25.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
US Triestina Calcio 1918
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più