Serie C, Group A
Italia

Serie C, Group A

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Group A
1 Monza 1912 Monza 1912 27 18 7 2 53:18 35 61 W
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
26.01.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
W
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
01.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
D
Siena Siena
09.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
L
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
D
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
2 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908 27 12 9 6 47:36 11 45 D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
25.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
L
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
02.02.20 1 : 4 Perdere
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
L
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
W
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
17.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Renate Renate
W
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
22.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
3 Renate Renate 27 11 10 6 34:22 12 43 L
Como 1907 Como 1907
26.01.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Renate Renate
D
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
02.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Renate Renate
W
Renate Renate
09.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
L
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
17.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Renate Renate
L
Renate Renate
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
4 Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera 27 11 9 7 38:35 3 42 D
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
D
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
02.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
L
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
08.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
L
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
16.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
L
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
5 Siena Siena 27 10 10 7 32:30 2 40 D
Siena Siena
26.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
02.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Siena Siena
D
Siena Siena
09.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Siena Siena
D
Siena Siena
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
6 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 27 10 10 7 34:30 4 40 D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
26.01.20 3 : 3 disegna
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
02.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
L
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
W
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
W
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
23.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
7 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 27 10 9 8 29:24 5 39 D
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
26.01.20 2 : 2 disegna
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
D
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
02.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
D
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
W
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
16.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
D
Siena Siena
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
8 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 26 10 8 8 35:29 6 38 D
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
22.01.20 2 : 2 disegna
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
D
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
D
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
02.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
W
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 1 vittorie
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
L
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
9 SS Arezzo SS Arezzo 27 8 13 6 33:28 5 37 W
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
26.01.20 3 : 0 vittorie
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
D
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
02.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
D
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Como 1907 Como 1907
W
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
16.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
D
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
10 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 27 8 12 7 30:34 -4 36 L
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
25.01.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
D
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
02.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
D
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
W
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
16.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
W
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
23.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
11 U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese 27 6 15 6 24:22 2 33 D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
25.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
W
Como 1907 Como 1907
02.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
L
Renate Renate
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Siena Siena
L
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
12 Como 1907 Como 1907 26 7 11 8 28:25 3 32 D
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
22.01.20 0 : 0 disegna
Como 1907 Como 1907
W
Como 1907 Como 1907
26.01.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Renate Renate
L
Como 1907 Como 1907
02.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
D
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Como 1907 Como 1907
L
Como 1907 Como 1907
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
13 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 26 7 11 8 32:30 2 32 L
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
22.01.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
W
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
25.01.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
02.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Siena Siena
D
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
L
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
14 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 26 7 10 9 27:28 -1 31 D
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
22.01.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
L
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
26.01.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
W
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
02.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
W
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
08.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
L
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
15 Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 26 7 7 12 27:42 -15 28 D
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
22.01.20 2 : 2 disegna
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
D
Siena Siena
26.01.20 1 : 1 disegna
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
L
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
01.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
W
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
09.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
L
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
16 US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932 27 6 9 12 21:36 -15 27 L
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
26.01.20 3 : 0 Perdere
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
D
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
02.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
L
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
W
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
W
Renate Renate
22.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
17 AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 26 6 8 12 28:44 -16 26 L
Renate Renate
22.01.20 2 : 1 Perdere
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
W
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
26.01.20 1 : 0 vittorie
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
W
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
02.02.20 1 : 4 vittorie
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
W
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
09.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
W
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
16.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
18 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905 27 5 10 12 28:44 -16 25 D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
26.01.20 3 : 3 disegna
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
D
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
02.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Renate Renate
W
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
09.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
W
Como 1907 Como 1907
16.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
W
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
23.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
19 Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D 27 4 12 11 23:30 -7 24 D
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
26.01.20 2 : 2 disegna
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
02.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
D
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
L
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
L
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
20 AC Gozzano AC Gozzano 27 4 10 13 22:38 -16 22 L
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
26.01.20 1 : 0 Perdere
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
L
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
02.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
L
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 1 Perdere
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
W
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
15.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
L
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
22.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più