First Division
Irlanda

First Division

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
First Division
1 Cabinteely Cabinteely 5 4 1 0 10:3 7 13 W
Cabinteely Cabinteely
21.02.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
W
Athlone Town Athlone Town
28.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Cabinteely Cabinteely
W
Cabinteely Cabinteely
06.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
W
Galway United Galway United
31.07.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Cabinteely Cabinteely
D
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
07.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Cabinteely Cabinteely
Cobh Ramblers
2 Drogheda United Drogheda United 5 3 1 1 12:5 7 10 W
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
22.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Drogheda United Drogheda United
L
Drogheda United Drogheda United
28.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Longford Town Longford Town
W
Drogheda United Drogheda United
06.03.20 5 : 1 vittorie
UC Dublin UC Dublin
D
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
02.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
Drogheda United Drogheda United
W
Drogheda United Drogheda United
07.08.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
Athlone Town
3 Longford Town Longford Town 5 3 1 1 5:2 3 10 W
Longford Town Longford Town
22.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
W
Drogheda United Drogheda United
28.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Longford Town Longford Town
D
UC Dublin UC Dublin
31.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Longford Town Longford Town
L
Longford Town Longford Town
03.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
W
Longford Town Longford Town
08.08.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Athlone Town Athlone Town
Galway United
4 UC Dublin UC Dublin 5 2 2 1 6:7 -1 8 D
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
21.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
UC Dublin UC Dublin
W
UC Dublin UC Dublin
28.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
L
Drogheda United Drogheda United
06.03.20 5 : 1 Perdere
UC Dublin UC Dublin
D
UC Dublin UC Dublin
31.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Longford Town Longford Town
W
UC Dublin UC Dublin
07.08.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
Bray Wanderers
5 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 5 2 1 2 7:7 2 7 L
Cabinteely Cabinteely
21.02.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
W
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
28.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
D
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
31.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
W
Longford Town Longford Town
03.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
L
Drogheda United Drogheda United
07.08.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
UC Dublin
6 Wexford Youths Wexford Youths 5 1 3 1 4:4 -2 6 D
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
21.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
UC Dublin UC Dublin
L
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
28.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
D
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
06.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Galway United Galway United
W
Athlone Town Athlone Town
31.07.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
D
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
07.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Cabinteely Cabinteely
Shamrock Rovers II
7 Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 L
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Drogheda United Drogheda United
L
UC Dublin UC Dublin
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
W
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
07.03.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Athlone Town Athlone Town
D
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
31.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
D
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
08.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
Galway United Galway United
Cabinteely
8 Galway United Galway United 5 0 4 1 5:7 -2 4 D
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Galway United Galway United
D
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
06.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Galway United Galway United
L
Galway United Galway United
31.07.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Cabinteely Cabinteely
D
Galway United Galway United
03.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
Athlone Town Athlone Town
D
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
08.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
Galway United Galway United
Longford Town
9 Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II 5 0 2 3 4:9 -5 2 L
Longford Town Longford Town
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
D
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Galway United Galway United
L
Cabinteely Cabinteely
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
D
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
02.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
Drogheda United Drogheda United
L
UC Dublin UC Dublin
07.08.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
Wexford Youths
10 Athlone Town Athlone Town 5 0 1 4 6:13 -7 1 L
Athlone Town Athlone Town
28.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Cabinteely Cabinteely
L
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
07.03.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Athlone Town Athlone Town
L
Athlone Town Athlone Town
31.07.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
D
Galway United Galway United
03.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
Athlone Town Athlone Town
L
Longford Town Longford Town
08.08.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Athlone Town Athlone Town
Drogheda United
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Mostra di più

Mostra di più