2. deild
Islanda

2. deild

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
2. Deild
1 Kordrengir Kordrengir 20 14 4 2 45:13 32 46 W
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
19.09.20 0 : 6 vittorie
Kordrengir Kordrengir
W
Kordrengir Kordrengir
23.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
L
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kordrengir Kordrengir
W
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
03.10.20 1 : 6 vittorie
Kordrengir Kordrengir
D
Kordrengir Kordrengir
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
2 UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss 20 14 1 5 36:25 11 43 L
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
19.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
D
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
L
Kordrengir Kordrengir
23.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
W
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
27.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
W
Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
KF Vidir
3 Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar 20 12 5 3 39:19 20 41 W
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
23.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
D
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
D
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
W
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
27.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kordrengir Kordrengir
D
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur
4 Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur 20 12 4 4 39:26 13 40 W
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
13.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
L
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
18.09.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur
W
KF Vidir KF Vidir
23.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
D
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
D
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
KF Fjardabyggd
5 Haukar Haukar 20 12 0 8 43:28 15 36 W
Haukar Haukar
13.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
L
Haukar Haukar
18.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
L
Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur
22.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Haukar Haukar
W
Haukar Haukar
27.09.20 6 : 1 vittorie
KF Vidir KF Vidir
W
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
03.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Haukar Haukar
Kári Akranes
6 Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar 20 8 2 10 33:39 -6 26 W
Haukar Haukar
18.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
L
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
23.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
D
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
L
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
27.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
D
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
Kári Akranes
7 Kári Akranes Kári Akranes 20 7 4 9 33:31 2 25 D
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
KF Vidir KF Vidir
W
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
23.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
W
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
27.09.20 5 : 2 vittorie
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
L
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
03.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
L
KF Vidir KF Vidir
06.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
8 KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd 20 7 3 10 30:36 -6 24 D
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
L
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
27.09.20 5 : 2 Perdere
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
L
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
03.10.20 1 : 6 Perdere
Kordrengir Kordrengir
D
Kordrengir Kordrengir
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
D
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
9 Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur 20 6 1 13 31:39 -8 19 L
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur
W
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
18.09.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur
W
Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur
22.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Haukar Haukar
L
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur
L
Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
Throttur Vogar
10 Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur 20 5 2 13 25:49 -24 17 D
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
16.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
L
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
19.09.20 0 : 6 Perdere
Kordrengir Kordrengir
W
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
23.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
W
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
27.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur
W
KF Vidir KF Vidir
03.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
Dalvik Reynir
11 KF Vidir KF Vidir 20 5 1 14 24:52 -28 16 D
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
KF Vidir KF Vidir
L
KF Vidir KF Vidir
23.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
L
Haukar Haukar
27.09.20 6 : 1 Perdere
KF Vidir KF Vidir
L
KF Vidir KF Vidir
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
W
KF Vidir KF Vidir
06.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
UMF Selfoss
12 Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir 20 2 5 13 25:46 -21 11 L
Haukar Haukar
13.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
L
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
L
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
23.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
D
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
L
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
03.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Haukar Haukar
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più