NB II Nyugati
Ungheria

NB II Nyugati

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
NB II Nyugati
1 Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia 30 21 7 2 57:18 39 70 D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
04.05.13 0 : 0 disegna
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
W
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
11.05.13 2 : 0 vittorie
Kaposvári Rákóczi II Kaposvári Rákóczi II
L
BKV Előre BKV Előre
19.05.13 2 : 1 Perdere
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
L
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
24.05.13 0 : 1 Perdere
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
01.06.13 1 : 0 vittorie
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
2 Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE 30 18 6 6 55:28 27 60 W
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
05.05.13 0 : 3 vittorie
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
W
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
11.05.13 2 : 0 vittorie
Ajka Ajka
D
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
19.05.13 1 : 1 disegna
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
D
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
25.05.13 1 : 1 disegna
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
01.06.13 1 : 1 disegna
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
3 Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet 30 17 5 8 57:39 18 56 L
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
05.05.13 0 : 3 Perdere
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
W
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
12.05.13 0 : 2 vittorie
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
W
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
18.05.13 3 : 0 vittorie
Paksi II Paksi II
W
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
24.05.13 0 : 1 vittorie
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
L
Tatabánya Tatabánya
01.06.13 3 : 1 Perdere
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
4 Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi 30 15 6 9 50:35 15 51 W
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
04.05.13 3 : 2 vittorie
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
L
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
11.05.13 2 : 1 Perdere
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
W
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
18.05.13 4 : 0 vittorie
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
D
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
25.05.13 1 : 1 disegna
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
D
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
01.06.13 1 : 1 disegna
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
5 Ajka Ajka 30 14 9 7 36:27 9 51 D
Ajka Ajka
04.05.13 1 : 1 disegna
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
L
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
11.05.13 2 : 0 Perdere
Ajka Ajka
W
Ajka Ajka
18.05.13 3 : 0 vittorie
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
L
Paksi II Paksi II
26.05.13 1 : 0 Perdere
Ajka Ajka
W
Ajka Ajka
01.06.13 3 : 1 vittorie
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
6 Tatabánya Tatabánya 30 14 8 8 46:32 14 50 W
Tatabánya Tatabánya
04.05.13 1 : 0 vittorie
Paksi II Paksi II
W
BKV Előre BKV Előre
12.05.13 0 : 5 vittorie
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
Tatabánya Tatabánya
18.05.13 3 : 0 vittorie
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
W
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
24.05.13 0 : 1 vittorie
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
Tatabánya Tatabánya
01.06.13 3 : 1 vittorie
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
7 Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos 30 14 4 12 50:43 7 46 W
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
05.05.13 2 : 0 vittorie
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
L
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
10.05.13 1 : 0 Perdere
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
D
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
19.05.13 1 : 1 disegna
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
D
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
25.05.13 1 : 1 disegna
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
W
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
01.06.13 2 : 0 vittorie
Paksi II Paksi II
8 Soproni VSE Soproni VSE 30 13 7 10 45:39 6 46 L
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
04.05.13 3 : 2 Perdere
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
11.05.13 3 : 1 vittorie
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
L
Kaposvári Rákóczi II Kaposvári Rákóczi II
19.05.13 3 : 1 Perdere
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
25.05.13 2 : 0 vittorie
BKV Előre BKV Előre
L
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
01.06.13 1 : 0 Perdere
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
9 Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar 30 13 5 12 41:40 1 44 D
Ajka Ajka
04.05.13 1 : 1 disegna
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
W
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
10.05.13 1 : 0 vittorie
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
L
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
18.05.13 4 : 0 Perdere
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
D
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
25.05.13 0 : 0 disegna
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
W
Kaposvári Rákóczi II Kaposvári Rákóczi II
01.06.13 0 : 2 vittorie
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
10 Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II 30 11 9 10 41:43 -2 42 L
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
04.05.13 0 : 2 Perdere
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
12.05.13 0 : 2 Perdere
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
L
Ajka Ajka
18.05.13 3 : 0 Perdere
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
D
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
25.05.13 1 : 1 disegna
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
D
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
01.06.13 1 : 1 disegna
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
11 Veszprem FC Veszprem FC 30 9 9 12 51:51 0 36 D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
04.05.13 0 : 0 disegna
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
L
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
11.05.13 3 : 1 Perdere
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
W
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
18.05.13 3 : 0 vittorie
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
D
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
25.05.13 0 : 0 disegna
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
01.06.13 1 : 1 disegna
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
12 BKV Előre BKV Előre 30 9 6 15 36:54 -18 33 W
Kaposvári Rákóczi II Kaposvári Rákóczi II
05.05.13 1 : 2 vittorie
BKV Előre BKV Előre
L
BKV Előre BKV Előre
12.05.13 0 : 5 Perdere
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
BKV Előre BKV Előre
19.05.13 2 : 1 vittorie
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
L
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
25.05.13 2 : 0 Perdere
BKV Előre BKV Előre
W
BKV Előre BKV Előre
01.06.13 2 : 1 vittorie
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
13 Kaposvári Rákóczi II Kaposvári Rákóczi II 30 6 8 16 29:50 -21 26 L
Kaposvári Rákóczi II Kaposvári Rákóczi II
05.05.13 1 : 2 Perdere
BKV Előre BKV Előre
L
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
11.05.13 2 : 0 Perdere
Kaposvári Rákóczi II Kaposvári Rákóczi II
W
Kaposvári Rákóczi II Kaposvári Rákóczi II
19.05.13 3 : 1 vittorie
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
26.05.13 0 : 1 vittorie
Kaposvári Rákóczi II Kaposvári Rákóczi II
L
Kaposvári Rákóczi II Kaposvári Rákóczi II
01.06.13 0 : 2 Perdere
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
14 Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II 30 6 7 17 40:51 -11 25 W
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
04.05.13 0 : 2 vittorie
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
Paksi II Paksi II
11.05.13 1 : 0 Perdere
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
Tatabánya Tatabánya
18.05.13 3 : 0 Perdere
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
24.05.13 0 : 1 Perdere
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
L
Ajka Ajka
01.06.13 3 : 1 Perdere
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
15 Bajai LSE Bajai LSE 30 5 2 23 29:75 -46 17 L
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
05.05.13 2 : 0 Perdere
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
W
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
11.05.13 2 : 1 vittorie
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
L
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
18.05.13 3 : 0 Perdere
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
L
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
26.05.13 0 : 1 Perdere
Kaposvári Rákóczi II Kaposvári Rákóczi II
L
BKV Előre BKV Előre
01.06.13 2 : 1 Perdere
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
16 Paksi II Paksi II 30 4 4 22 21:59 -38 16 L
Tatabánya Tatabánya
04.05.13 1 : 0 Perdere
Paksi II Paksi II
W
Paksi II Paksi II
11.05.13 1 : 0 vittorie
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
18.05.13 3 : 0 Perdere
Paksi II Paksi II
W
Paksi II Paksi II
26.05.13 1 : 0 vittorie
Ajka Ajka
L
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
01.06.13 2 : 0 Perdere
Paksi II Paksi II
Promotion
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più