Regionalliga West
Germania

Regionalliga West

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Regionalliga West
1 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 9 6 3 0 16:5 11 21 W
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
02.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
W
Bonner Bonner
06.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
17.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
24.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Schalke 04 II
2 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 8 6 2 0 20:6 14 20 D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
23.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Bonner Bonner
W
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
10.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
W
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
17.10.20 6 : 0 vittorie
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Koln
3 Preussen Munster Preussen Munster 10 6 2 2 18:9 9 20 L
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
10.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
21.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
W
Bonner Bonner
24.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
Borussia Dortmund II
4 Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln 9 5 3 1 21:11 10 18 D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
L
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
17.10.20 4 : 4 disegna
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
W
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
21.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Bonner Bonner
Borussia Dortmund II
5 1. Köln II 1. Köln II 10 4 4 2 14:10 4 16 W
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
09.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
W
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
18.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
21.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
W
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
24.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
Bergisch Gladbach 09
6 Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II 11 4 4 3 11:7 4 16 L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
06.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
21.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
24.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiss Essen
7 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II 8 4 3 1 17:4 13 15 D
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
23.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
W
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
26.09.20 6 : 0 vittorie
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
02.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
D
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
W
Bonner Bonner
17.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Alemannia Aachen
8 Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II 9 4 2 3 17:12 5 14 W
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
26.09.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
06.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
L
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
09.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
L
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
17.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
Wiedenbruck 2000
9 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 7 4 2 1 8:5 3 14 W
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
06.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
W
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
10.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
24.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
10 Wuppertaler Wuppertaler 9 3 3 3 12:15 -3 12 D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
26.09.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
W
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
03.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
10.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
VfB Homberg
11 Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000 9 2 5 2 14:15 -1 11 D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
02.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
06.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
D
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
17.10.20 4 : 4 disegna
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
21.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
Borussia Monchengladbach II
12 SV Straelen SV Straelen 9 2 4 3 10:13 -3 10 D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
26.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
SV Straelen SV Straelen
Alemannia Aachen
13 SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen 9 2 4 3 7:10 -3 10 W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
23.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
L
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
24.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
VfB Homberg
14 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 11 2 4 5 9:18 -9 10 L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
14.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
L
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
18.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
W
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
21.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
24.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wiedenbruck 2000
15 Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08 9 1 6 2 8:10 -2 9 L
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
02.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
06.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
L
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Bonner Bonner
D
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
24.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Wegberg-Beeck
16 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 10 2 3 5 10:14 -4 9 L
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
10.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
L
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
14.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
D
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
21.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
25.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Lippstadt 08
17 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 10 2 3 5 11:23 -12 9 W
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
10.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
W
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
17.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
L
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
21.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
24.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
SV Rodinghausen
18 Bonner Bonner 10 2 2 6 10:18 -8 8 L
Bonner Bonner
06.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Bonner Bonner
L
Bonner Bonner
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
L
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
21.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Bonner Bonner
L
Bonner Bonner
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
Borussia Monchengladbach II
19 Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09 9 1 3 5 7:14 -7 6 D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
L
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
03.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
L
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
SV Straelen SV Straelen
L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
24.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
1. Köln II
20 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 10 1 3 6 12:23 -11 6 L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
26.09.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
L
Bonner Bonner
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
L
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
17.10.20 6 : 0 Perdere
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
D
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
21.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
D
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
24.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
21 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 8 1 1 6 6:16 -10 4 L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
D
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
23.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
W
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
26.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
L
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
L
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
25.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
SV Rodinghausen
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più