Regionalliga Northeast
Germania

Regionalliga Northeast

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Regionalliga Northeast
1 Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889 9 9 0 0 21:8 13 27 W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
20.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
W
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
23.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
26.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
03.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
Babelsberg 03
2 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 9 7 1 1 24:10 14 22 W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
05.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
19.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
27.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
04.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha II
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 10 5 3 2 17:9 8 18 W
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
18.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
L
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
23.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
03.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
17.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer 08
4 1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig 10 4 4 2 17:14 3 16 D
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
D
Optik Optik
23.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
D
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
04.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
W
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
16.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
Lichtenberg 47
5 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 8 4 3 1 16:7 9 15 W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
05.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Hertha II Hertha II
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
19.09.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
23.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
26.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
18.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
Optik
6 Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo 9 4 2 3 22:16 6 14 W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
06.09.20 2 : 5 vittorie
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
W
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
19.09.20 6 : 2 vittorie
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
W
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
23.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
D
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
27.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Optik Optik
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
04.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
Tennis Borussia Berlin
7 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 10 4 2 4 20:21 -1 14 L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
19.09.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
D
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
27.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
03.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
17.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Optik Optik
Energie Cottbus
8 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 9 4 1 4 15:14 1 13 W
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
20.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
23.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
D
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
04.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
D
Hertha II Hertha II
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Berliner AK 07
9 Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03 10 3 4 3 13:15 -2 13 L
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
16.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
Viktoria 1889
10 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 10 4 1 5 12:17 -5 13 W
Hertha II Hertha II
20.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
D
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
L
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
L
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
17.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
Chemnitzer
11 FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde 9 4 0 5 20:20 2 12 W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
20.09.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Optik Optik
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
23.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
27.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
02.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
18.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Meuselwitz
12 Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47 9 3 3 3 11:12 -1 12 L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
W
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
23.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
W
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
04.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
1. Lokomotive Leipzig
13 Hertha II Hertha II 9 3 3 3 11:14 -3 12 L
Hertha II Hertha II
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
D
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Hertha II Hertha II
W
Hertha II Hertha II
27.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
D
Optik Optik
02.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hertha II Hertha II
D
Hertha II Hertha II
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
VSG Altglienicke
14 Chemnitzer Chemnitzer 9 3 2 4 13:13 -2 11 D
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
L
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
L
Hertha II Hertha II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
W
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
03.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
L
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
15 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 10 3 1 6 17:22 -5 10 D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
23.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
26.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
L
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
VFB Germania Halberstadt
16 Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 10 2 3 5 15:20 -5 9 D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
D
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
W
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
02.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
16.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
Berliner Dynamo
17 Meuselwitz Meuselwitz 10 2 3 5 13:20 -7 9 L
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
18.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
L
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
23.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
L
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
D
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
16.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
FSV Union Furstenwalde
18 Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08 9 2 1 6 11:20 -9 7 L
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
06.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
L
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
19.09.20 6 : 2 Perdere
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
D
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Hertha II Hertha II
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
BSG Chemie Leipzig
19 Optik Optik 10 1 4 5 11:21 -10 7 L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
20.09.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Optik Optik
D
Optik Optik
23.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
D
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
27.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Optik Optik
D
Optik Optik
02.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hertha II Hertha II
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Optik Optik
Carl Zeiss Jena
20 VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt 9 1 3 5 6:12 -6 6 L
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
D
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
D
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
VfB Auerbach
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più