Regionalliga North
Germania

Regionalliga North

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
North
1 ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 8 7 0 1 16:5 11 21 W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
26.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
02.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Illertissen Illertissen
W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
10.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
2 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 9 5 1 3 16:11 5 16 W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
04.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
07.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
11.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
L
Heider SV Heider SV
24.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
ETSV Weiche
3 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 9 5 1 3 14:11 3 16 W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
04.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Holstein II Holstein II
D
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
07.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
25.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Heider SV
4 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 10 5 1 4 15:15 -3 16 W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
04.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
07.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
11.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
D
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
19.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Illertissen Illertissen
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
25.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Heider SV
5 Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel 9 5 0 4 14:8 6 15 L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
W
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
02.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
Illertissen Illertissen
06.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
L
Holstein II Holstein II
18.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
W
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
23.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
6 FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck 9 5 0 4 11:11 -1 15 L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
02.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
07.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Illertissen Illertissen
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
24.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Holstein II Holstein II
Luneburger Hansa
7 Illertissen Illertissen 9 3 3 3 16:11 5 12 W
Illertissen Illertissen
27.09.20 7 : 0 vittorie
Heider SV Heider SV
W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
02.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Illertissen Illertissen
L
Illertissen Illertissen
06.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Illertissen Illertissen
D
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
19.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Illertissen Illertissen
Holstein II
8 Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa 9 3 3 3 10:11 -1 12 L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
04.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
D
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
07.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
D
Heider SV Heider SV
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
L
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
23.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
FC Phonix Lubeck
9 Holstein II Holstein II 9 3 0 6 9:16 -7 9 L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Holstein II Holstein II
07.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Heider SV Heider SV
L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Holstein II Holstein II
18.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Holstein II Holstein II
Illertissen
10 Heider SV Heider SV 8 1 1 6 4:19 -15 4 L
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
Illertissen Illertissen
27.09.20 7 : 0 Perdere
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Holstein II Holstein II
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Heider SV Heider SV
D
Heider SV Heider SV
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Heider SV Heider SV
24.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11 Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893 7 1 0 6 5:12 -7 3 W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
23.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Holstein II Holstein II
L
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
07.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
FC Phonix Lubeck
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
South
1 Havelse Havelse 9 6 2 1 22:6 16 20 L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
02.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Havelse Havelse
W
Havelse Havelse
07.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
D
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Havelse Havelse
W
Havelse Havelse
16.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
W
Havelse Havelse
25.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Werder Bremen II
2 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 8 6 2 0 15:5 10 20 W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
11.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
17.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
W
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
21.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
24.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
3 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 9 5 2 2 17:10 7 17 W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
07.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
11.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
17.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
21.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
25.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VfL Wolfsburg II
4 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 8 4 2 2 12:8 4 14 D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
04.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
11.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
25.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Borussia Hildesheim
5 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 9 4 1 4 14:16 -2 13 W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Oberneuland Oberneuland
L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
04.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
07.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
10.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Havelse Havelse
16.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Werder Bremen II
6 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 8 3 3 2 13:13 -1 12 D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
Havelse Havelse
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
07.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
17.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
Borussia Hildesheim
7 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 9 3 2 4 9:15 -6 11 W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
04.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
07.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
D
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Havelse Havelse
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
18.10.20 2 : 4 Perdere
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
25.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
VfB Oldenburg
8 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 9 3 0 6 12:15 -3 9 L
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
L
Havelse Havelse
07.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
21.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
9 Oberneuland Oberneuland 9 3 0 6 6:14 -8 9 L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
11.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Oberneuland Oberneuland
L
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
21.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Oberneuland Oberneuland
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
25.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
HSC Hannover
10 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 9 2 0 7 13:21 -8 6 L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
W
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
07.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
11.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
18.10.20 2 : 4 vittorie
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
Havelse Havelse
25.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Oberneuland
11 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst 7 0 2 5 5:15 -10 2 L
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
23.09.20 1 : 6 Perdere
Havelse Havelse
D
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
04.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
L
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
07.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Werder Bremen II
Promotion round
Relegation round
Mostra di più

Mostra di più