Oberliga Westfalen
Germania

Oberliga Westfalen

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Oberliga Westfalen
1 Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000 20 12 5 3 35:23 12 41 L
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
01.12.19 5 : 0 Perdere
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
W
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
08.12.19 1 : 0 vittorie
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
16.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
W
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
21.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
L
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
06.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
2 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 20 11 6 3 41:18 23 39 W
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
01.12.19 6 : 1 vittorie
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
D
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
08.12.19 2 : 2 disegna
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
16.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
W
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
08.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
3 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 18 11 3 4 30:17 13 36 W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
10.11.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Schermbeck Schermbeck
W
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
17.11.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.12.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.03.20 0 : 3 Perdere
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
W
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
06.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
4 Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II 22 10 4 8 40:36 4 34 W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
15.12.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
D
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
08.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
D
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
14.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
W
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
01.03.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
W
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
08.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
5 Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine 20 9 5 6 38:29 9 32 L
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
01.12.19 6 : 1 Perdere
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
08.12.19 6 : 0 vittorie
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
D
Schermbeck Schermbeck
01.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
D
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
08.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
6 Holzwickeder Holzwickeder 20 9 4 7 39:38 1 31 W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.12.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
W
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
08.12.19 4 : 2 vittorie
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
D
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
22.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
L
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
08.03.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
7 1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn 21 9 3 9 40:30 10 30 D
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
08.12.19 0 : 0 disegna
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
15.12.19 3 : 1 vittorie
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
D
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
16.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
08.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
8 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 20 8 6 6 39:34 5 30 L
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
29.11.19 2 : 1 Perdere
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
D
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
08.12.19 2 : 2 disegna
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
D
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
15.12.19 4 : 4 disegna
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
W
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
16.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
W
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
08.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Schermbeck Schermbeck
9 Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000 21 7 8 6 28:27 1 29 D
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
08.12.19 0 : 0 disegna
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
D
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
14.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
L
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
21.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
W
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
01.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
L
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
10 Schermbeck Schermbeck 21 7 8 6 26:29 -3 29 W
Schermbeck Schermbeck
08.12.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
W
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
15.12.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Schermbeck Schermbeck
D
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Schermbeck Schermbeck
D
Schermbeck Schermbeck
01.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
L
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Schermbeck Schermbeck
11 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 18 7 7 4 28:15 13 28 L
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
08.11.19 3 : 2 Perdere
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
D
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
17.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
L
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
01.12.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
W
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
08.12.19 4 : 1 vittorie
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
W
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
11.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
12 Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II 20 7 7 6 30:28 2 28 D
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
01.12.19 1 : 1 disegna
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
14.12.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
D
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Schermbeck Schermbeck
W
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
01.03.20 3 : 4 vittorie
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
08.03.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
13 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 21 8 3 10 30:30 -1 27 L
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
08.12.19 1 : 0 Perdere
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
15.12.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
D
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
W
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
08.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
14 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 19 5 7 7 34:33 1 22 D
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
17.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
D
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
01.12.19 2 : 2 disegna
Schermbeck Schermbeck
W
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
08.12.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
D
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
22.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
15 TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel 21 5 4 12 25:40 -15 19 L
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
08.12.19 4 : 1 Perdere
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
L
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
15.12.19 3 : 1 Perdere
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
D
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
L
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
L
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
16 Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 21 6 6 9 29:37 -8 15 L
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
08.12.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
L
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
15.12.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Schermbeck Schermbeck
D
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
08.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
L
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
01.03.20 3 : 4 Perdere
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
D
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
08.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
17 TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck 21 3 5 13 26:55 -29 14 L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
08.12.19 6 : 0 Perdere
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
D
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
15.12.19 4 : 4 disegna
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
D
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
16.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
L
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
11.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
18 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 20 0 5 15 15:54 -39 5 L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
01.12.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
L
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
08.12.19 4 : 2 Perdere
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
14.12.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più