Oberliga NOFV North
Germania

Oberliga NOFV North

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Oberliga NOFV North
1 Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin 9 7 0 2 21:7 14 21 W
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
20.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
W
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
27.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
04.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
16.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
25.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Rostocker Rostocker
Greifswalder SV 04
2 Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04 9 5 2 2 21:7 14 17 D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
W
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
25.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
W
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
04.10.20 6 : 1 vittorie
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
L
Rostocker Rostocker
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
L
Strausberg Strausberg
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
Tasmania Berlin
3 RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949 9 5 1 3 18:16 2 16 D
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
L
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
L
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
03.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
W
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
16.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
L
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
24.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
4 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 8 4 3 1 24:14 10 15 D
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
05.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
27.09.20 6 : 0 vittorie
Rostocker Rostocker
L
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
04.10.20 6 : 1 Perdere
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
16.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
25.10.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
RSV Eintracht 1949
5 Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif 7 4 2 1 16:7 9 14 W
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
20.09.20 5 : 2 vittorie
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
L
Staaken Staaken
26.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
03.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
D
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
25.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
Lok Stendal
6 Staaken Staaken 7 4 1 2 15:6 9 13 W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
30.08.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Staaken Staaken
L
Staaken Staaken
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
W
Staaken Staaken
26.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
04.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Staaken Staaken
W
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
25.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Staaken Staaken
Strausberg
7 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 8 4 1 3 17:12 5 13 L
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
04.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
W
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
17.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
25.10.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Rostocker
8 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 7 4 1 2 14:10 4 13 D
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
05.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
20.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
W
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
27.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Strausberg Strausberg
W
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
03.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
W
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
25.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
9 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 9 4 1 4 18:17 1 13 W
Rostocker Rostocker
19.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
25.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
W
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
24.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
Torgelower Greif
10 Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin 8 2 4 2 8:7 1 10 L
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
D
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
W
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
D
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
D
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
Hansa Rostock II
11 SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 W
Rostocker Rostocker
29.08.20 2 : 3 vittorie
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
L
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
06.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
W
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
03.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
L
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
25.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
Lok Stendal
12 Rostocker Rostocker 9 3 0 6 13:24 -11 9 L
Rostocker Rostocker
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
27.09.20 6 : 0 Perdere
Rostocker Rostocker
L
Strausberg Strausberg
03.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Rostocker Rostocker
W
Rostocker Rostocker
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
W
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
25.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Rostocker Rostocker
TSG Neustrelitz
13 Strausberg Strausberg 7 2 1 4 12:15 -3 7 L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
06.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Strausberg Strausberg
L
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Strausberg Strausberg
W
Strausberg Strausberg
03.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Rostocker Rostocker
L
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Strausberg Strausberg
W
Strausberg Strausberg
24.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
Torgelower Greif
14 Hertha 06 Hertha 06 8 2 0 6 8:24 -16 6 L
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
20.09.20 5 : 2 Perdere
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
W
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
27.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
L
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
03.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
W
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
18.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Strausberg Strausberg
L
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
25.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Staaken Staaken
Brandenburger Sud 05
15 Lok Stendal Lok Stendal 8 1 2 5 7:14 -7 5 L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
L
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
04.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Staaken Staaken
D
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
D
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
Torgelower Greif
16 Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05 8 1 2 5 6:21 -15 5 W
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
05.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
L
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
03.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
D
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
L
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
25.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
Hertha 06
17 Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 8 1 2 5 7:23 -16 5 W
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
06.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Rostocker Rostocker
D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
L
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
04.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
L
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
16.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
Torgelower Greif
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più