Oberliga NOFV North
Germania

Oberliga NOFV North

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Oberliga NOFV North
1 Tennis Borussia Berlino Tennis Borussia Berlino 19 15 2 2 61:17 44 47 W
Tennis Borussia Berlino Tennis Borussia Berlino
07.12.19 4 : 1 vittorie
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
W
Tennis Borussia Berlino Tennis Borussia Berlino
13.12.19 3 : 2 vittorie
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
W
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
21.02.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Tennis Borussia Berlino Tennis Borussia Berlino
W
Tennis Borussia Berlino Tennis Borussia Berlino
01.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
W
Staaken 1919 Staaken 1919
08.03.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Tennis Borussia Berlino Tennis Borussia Berlino
2 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 18 13 3 2 37:15 22 42 W
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
08.12.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
W
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
13.12.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
W
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
16.02.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
W
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
23.02.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
L
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
3 FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II 19 12 3 4 56:22 34 39 W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
08.12.19 1 : 5 vittorie
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
W
CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06 CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06
15.12.19 0 : 4 vittorie
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
W
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
23.02.20 5 : 0 vittorie
SV VICTORIA SEELOW SV VICTORIA SEELOW
L
Tennis Borussia Berlino Tennis Borussia Berlino
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
L
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
4 FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z. 19 12 3 4 40:20 20 39 L
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
08.12.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
L
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
14.12.19 1 : 2 Perdere
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
D
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
23.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
W
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
01.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
W
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
07.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
5 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 19 9 5 5 29:27 2 32 L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
08.12.19 1 : 5 Perdere
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
15.12.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Staaken 1919 Staaken 1919
W
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
22.02.20 1 : 4 vittorie
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
01.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
D
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
6 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 19 9 3 7 41:28 13 30 L
Tennis Borussia Berlino Tennis Borussia Berlino
07.12.19 4 : 1 Perdere
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
W
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
14.12.19 1 : 2 vittorie
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
23.02.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
W
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
29.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
L
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
7 Staaken 1919 Staaken 1919 19 7 4 8 42:36 6 25 W
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
07.12.19 1 : 4 vittorie
Staaken 1919 Staaken 1919
W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
15.12.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Staaken 1919 Staaken 1919
D
Staaken 1919 Staaken 1919
22.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06 CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06
L
SV VICTORIA SEELOW SV VICTORIA SEELOW
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Staaken 1919 Staaken 1919
L
Staaken 1919 Staaken 1919
08.03.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Tennis Borussia Berlino Tennis Borussia Berlino
8 SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 18 6 6 6 25:25 2 24 D
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
30.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
W
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.12.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
W
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
22.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
L
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06 CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06
9 Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif 19 7 3 9 26:30 -4 24 L
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.12.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
L
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
13.12.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
D
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
L
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
29.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
W
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
10 SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 19 6 3 10 30:37 -7 21 W
SV VICTORIA SEELOW SV VICTORIA SEELOW
08.12.19 2 : 3 vittorie
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
L
Tennis Borussia Berlino Tennis Borussia Berlino
13.12.19 3 : 2 Perdere
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
D
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
23.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
W
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
W
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
08.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
11 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC 19 5 3 11 26:39 -13 18 L
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
01.12.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
L
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
07.12.19 1 : 4 Perdere
Staaken 1919 Staaken 1919
L
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
L
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
29.02.20 0 : 3 Perdere
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
L
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
12 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 18 3 9 6 20:33 -13 18 W
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
08.12.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
L
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
16.02.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
D
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
W
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
29.02.20 0 : 3 vittorie
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
D
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
13 SV VICTORIA SEELOW SV VICTORIA SEELOW 18 4 6 8 25:44 -19 18 L
SV VICTORIA SEELOW SV VICTORIA SEELOW
24.11.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
D
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
29.11.19 2 : 2 disegna
SV VICTORIA SEELOW SV VICTORIA SEELOW
L
SV VICTORIA SEELOW SV VICTORIA SEELOW
08.12.19 2 : 3 Perdere
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
L
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
23.02.20 5 : 0 Perdere
SV VICTORIA SEELOW SV VICTORIA SEELOW
W
SV VICTORIA SEELOW SV VICTORIA SEELOW
01.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Staaken 1919 Staaken 1919
14 CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06 CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06 19 4 4 11 18:43 -25 16 W
CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06 CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06
08.12.19 2 : 0 vittorie
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
L
CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06 CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06
15.12.19 0 : 4 Perdere
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
D
Staaken 1919 Staaken 1919
22.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06 CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06
D
CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06 CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
W
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06 CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06
15 Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05 18 2 5 11 12:35 -23 11 L
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
23.11.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
D
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
30.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
L
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
08.12.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
L
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
22.02.20 1 : 4 Perdere
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06 CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
16 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 18 3 2 13 17:54 -37 11 L
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
23.11.19 3 : 1 Perdere
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
D
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
29.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
L
CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06 CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06
08.12.19 2 : 0 Perdere
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
L
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
21.02.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Tennis Borussia Berlino Tennis Borussia Berlino
L
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
Promotion
Mostra di più