Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germania

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1 VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 21 17 2 2 57:17 40 53 W
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
17.11.19 0 : 5 vittorie
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
W
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 vittorie
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
W
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 vittorie
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.03.20 1 : 4 vittorie
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
D
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
2 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 23 15 6 2 51:22 29 51 L
Germ Egestorf/Langreder Germ Egestorf/Langreder
07.12.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
09.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
D
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
01.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
08.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
3 Oldenburg Oldenburg 22 14 5 3 61:36 25 47 W
Oldenburg Oldenburg
24.11.19 3 : 0 vittorie
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
D
Oldenburg Oldenburg
01.12.19 2 : 2 disegna
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
W
Oldenburg Oldenburg
08.12.19 3 : 0 vittorie
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
W
Oldenburg Oldenburg
23.02.20 5 : 3 vittorie
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
W
Oldenburg Oldenburg
08.03.20 5 : 1 vittorie
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
FC Hagen / Uthlede
4 Germ Egestorf/Langreder Germ Egestorf/Langreder 22 14 4 4 58:30 28 46 W
Germ Egestorf/Langreder Germ Egestorf/Langreder
07.12.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
W
Germ Egestorf/Langreder Germ Egestorf/Langreder
16.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
W
Germ Egestorf/Langreder Germ Egestorf/Langreder
01.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
Germ Egestorf/Langreder Germ Egestorf/Langreder
04.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
08.03.20 0 : 7 vittorie
Germ Egestorf/Langreder Germ Egestorf/Langreder
5 SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 24 15 0 9 72:39 33 45 W
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
07.12.19 5 : 1 vittorie
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
09.02.20 2 : 5 vittorie
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
HEESLINGER SC HEESLINGER SC
W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
22.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.03.20 1 : 4 Perdere
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
6 HEESLINGER SC HEESLINGER SC 23 11 4 8 47:34 13 37 W
HEESLINGER SC HEESLINGER SC
01.12.19 1 : 0 vittorie
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
HEESLINGER SC HEESLINGER SC
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
15.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
HEESLINGER SC HEESLINGER SC
L
HEESLINGER SC HEESLINGER SC
01.03.20 0 : 3 Perdere
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
07.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
HEESLINGER SC HEESLINGER SC
7 MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle 21 8 5 8 42:40 2 29 L
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
24.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
D
Oldenburg Oldenburg
01.12.19 2 : 2 disegna
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
D
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 disegna
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
W
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
08.02.20 3 : 4 vittorie
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
D
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
TB Uphusen
8 TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck 20 6 7 7 34:40 -6 25 L
Oldenburg Oldenburg
24.11.19 3 : 0 Perdere
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
01.12.19 1 : 1 disegna
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
D
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 disegna
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
L
Germ Egestorf/Langreder Germ Egestorf/Langreder
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
D
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
08.03.20 3 : 3 disegna
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
9 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 24 6 7 11 35:49 -14 25 L
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
08.02.20 3 : 4 Perdere
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
W
HEESLINGER SC HEESLINGER SC
01.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
08.03.20 0 : 7 Perdere
Germ Egestorf/Langreder Germ Egestorf/Langreder
10 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 20 5 9 6 32:33 -1 24 L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
09.11.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
L
Oldenburg Oldenburg
17.11.19 4 : 1 Perdere
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
D
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
24.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
30.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Germ Egestorf/Langreder Germ Egestorf/Langreder
W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
09.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
11 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 19 7 3 9 29:32 -3 24 L
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
17.11.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.12.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
HEESLINGER SC HEESLINGER SC
09.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
D
Germ Egestorf/Langreder Germ Egestorf/Langreder
04.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
12 U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini 22 5 8 9 37:43 -6 23 W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
30.11.19 0 : 4 vittorie
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
L
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 Perdere
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
D
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
L
Oldenburg Oldenburg
23.02.20 5 : 3 Perdere
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
13 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 21 6 5 10 29:36 -7 23 L
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
17.11.19 0 : 1 Perdere
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
D
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
24.11.19 3 : 3 disegna
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
L
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 Perdere
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
D
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
14 FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede 22 6 4 12 29:63 -34 22 D
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
24.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
30.11.19 0 : 3 vittorie
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
Oldenburg Oldenburg
08.12.19 3 : 0 Perdere
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
22.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
Germ Egestorf/Langreder Germ Egestorf/Langreder
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
Oldenburg
15 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 21 6 3 12 24:33 -9 21 W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
24.11.19 0 : 4 vittorie
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
HEESLINGER SC HEESLINGER SC
01.12.19 1 : 0 Perdere
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
07.12.19 3 : 0 Perdere
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
08.03.20 3 : 3 disegna
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
MTV Eintracht Celle
16 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 23 5 4 14 30:59 -29 19 W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
01.12.19 2 : 1 vittorie
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
09.02.20 2 : 5 Perdere
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
01.03.20 1 : 3 Perdere
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
17 HSC Tundern HSC Tundern 24 5 2 17 27:60 -33 17 W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
07.12.19 3 : 0 vittorie
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
08.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
01.03.20 1 : 3 vittorie
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
07.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
HEESLINGER SC HEESLINGER SC
18 MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel 20 4 4 12 26:54 -28 16 D
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
17.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
W
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
24.11.19 2 : 1 vittorie
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
01.12.19 2 : 1 Perdere
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
Oldenburg Oldenburg
08.03.20 5 : 1 Perdere
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più