Oberliga Niederrhein
Germania

Oberliga Niederrhein

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Oberliga Niederrhein
1 Bocholt Bocholt 10 9 1 0 32:9 23 28 W
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
04.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Bocholt Bocholt
D
Bocholt Bocholt
07.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
11.10.20 0 : 8 vittorie
Bocholt Bocholt
W
Bocholt Bocholt
18.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Meerbusch Meerbusch
W
Kray Kray
22.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Bocholt Bocholt
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
2 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 10 7 1 2 23:15 8 22 D
SC Velbert SC Velbert
04.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
07.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
16.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
L
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
21.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
Meerbusch
3 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 11 7 0 4 28:17 11 21 L
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
07.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
11.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Monheim Monheim
L
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
18.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
21.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
W
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
25.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
Dusseldorf West e.V.
4 SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen 9 6 1 2 30:11 19 19 D
Bocholt Bocholt
07.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
W
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
18.10.20 2 : 11 vittorie
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
W
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
21.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
Monheim Monheim
25.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
TVD Velbert
5 1. Kleve 1. Kleve 10 6 1 3 20:16 4 19 W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
04.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
08.10.20 0 : 5 vittorie
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
11.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
21.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
L
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
25.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
6 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 10 5 2 3 20:17 3 17 W
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
07.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
W
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
11.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
D
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
18.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
SC Velbert SC Velbert
W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
21.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
W
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
25.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
Teutonia St. Tonis
7 Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V. 7 5 1 1 18:9 9 16 W
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
19.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
D
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cronenberger Cronenberger
W
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
04.10.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
W
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
07.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
W
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
11.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
Sportfreunde Baumberg
8 Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis 8 4 2 2 18:9 9 14 L
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Bocholt Bocholt
D
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
07.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
W
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
11.10.20 8 : 1 vittorie
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
16.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
W
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
25.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
9 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 11 4 2 5 17:14 3 14 D
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
07.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
L
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
L
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
18.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
21.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
W
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
25.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kray Kray
Bocholt
10 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 9 4 2 3 19:17 2 14 W
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
07.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
SC Velbert SC Velbert
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
W
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
18.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
21.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
L
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
25.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
SpVgg 04 Ratingen
11 Monheim Monheim 9 4 2 3 17:15 2 14 W
Monheim Monheim
27.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
W
Monheim Monheim
07.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
SC Velbert SC Velbert
L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Monheim Monheim
L
Monheim Monheim
25.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
D
Monheim Monheim
28.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
TuRU Dusseldorf
12 SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 8 4 1 3 14:11 3 13 W
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
27.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
L
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
04.10.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
W
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
18.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
L
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
22.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
W
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
25.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
FSV Duisburg
13 SC Velbert SC Velbert 10 3 2 5 18:17 1 11 D
SC Velbert SC Velbert
04.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
L
Monheim Monheim
07.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
SC Velbert SC Velbert
W
SC Velbert SC Velbert
11.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
D
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
18.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
SC Velbert SC Velbert
W
SC Velbert SC Velbert
21.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Cronenberger
14 Meerbusch Meerbusch 9 3 2 4 11:18 -7 11 W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
27.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
02.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Meerbusch Meerbusch
W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
11.10.20 4 : 3 vittorie
Kray Kray
L
Bocholt Bocholt
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Meerbusch Meerbusch
L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
21.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SSVg Velbert
15 VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 7 3 1 3 17:15 2 10 W
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
04.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
07.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
L
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
W
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
25.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
D
Monheim Monheim
28.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
Niederwenigern
16 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 11 2 4 5 12:20 -8 10 D
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
07.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
L
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
11.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
D
Cronenberger Cronenberger
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
W
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
22.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
L
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
25.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
Niederwenigern
17 TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf 9 3 1 5 10:21 -11 10 W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
02.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Meerbusch Meerbusch
D
Kray Kray
08.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
11.10.20 0 : 8 Perdere
Bocholt Bocholt
W
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
18.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
21.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
Monheim
18 Cronenberger Cronenberger 8 2 3 3 13:15 -2 9 W
Cronenberger Cronenberger
23.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
D
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cronenberger Cronenberger
D
Cronenberger Cronenberger
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
L
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
21.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Cronenberger Cronenberger
D
Cronenberger Cronenberger
25.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
SC Velbert
19 Niederwenigern Niederwenigern 10 2 2 6 16:20 -4 8 D
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
L
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
07.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
L
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
11.10.20 2 : 5 Perdere
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
W
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
21.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Cronenberger Cronenberger
L
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
25.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
VfB 03 Hilden
20 Kray Kray 8 2 1 5 12:17 -5 7 L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
23.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Kray Kray
D
Kray Kray
08.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
11.10.20 4 : 3 Perdere
Kray Kray
L
Kray Kray
22.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Bocholt Bocholt
L
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
25.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kray Kray
1. Monchengladbach 1894
21 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 9 2 1 6 9:22 -13 7 L
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
04.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
D
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
07.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
W
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
11.10.20 2 : 5 vittorie
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
SC Velbert SC Velbert
21.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
25.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
1. Kleve
22 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 9 1 1 7 11:25 -14 4 L
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
W
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
04.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Monheim Monheim
L
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
07.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
11.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
D
Cronenberger Cronenberger
25.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
SpVg Schonnebeck
23 1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894 10 1 0 9 8:43 -35 3 L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
03.10.20 6 : 0 Perdere
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
08.10.20 0 : 5 Perdere
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
L
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
11.10.20 8 : 1 Perdere
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
18.10.20 2 : 11 Perdere
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
21.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
Kray
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più