Oberliga Mittelrhein
Germania

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Oberliga Mittelrhein
1 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 16 13 1 2 34:9 25 40 L
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
10.11.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
17.11.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Vichttal Vichttal
W
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
01.12.19 1 : 4 vittorie
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
D
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
08.12.19 0 : 0 disegna
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
W
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
08.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
2 Duren Duren 17 12 3 2 41:16 25 39 W
Duren Duren
17.11.19 4 : 1 vittorie
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
W
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
01.12.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Duren Duren
W
Duren Duren
08.12.19 2 : 0 vittorie
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
W
Duren Duren
01.03.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
L
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Duren Duren
3 Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956 17 7 7 3 44:33 11 28 D
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
17.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
D
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
01.12.19 1 : 1 disegna
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
D
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
08.12.19 4 : 4 disegna
Vichttal Vichttal
D
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
01.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
W
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
08.03.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
4 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 17 7 7 3 26:18 8 28 D
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
17.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
D
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
01.12.19 2 : 2 disegna
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
W
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
08.12.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
L
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
01.03.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Hurth Hurth
W
SV Breinig SV Breinig
08.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
5 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 17 9 1 7 25:22 3 28 L
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
17.11.19 3 : 2 Perdere
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
L
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
01.12.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Duren Duren
D
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
08.12.19 0 : 0 disegna
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
W
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
L
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
08.03.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
6 Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 17 7 5 5 23:24 -1 26 D
SV Breinig SV Breinig
17.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
D
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
01.12.19 0 : 0 disegna
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
L
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
08.12.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
W
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
01.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
W
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
08.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Duren Duren
7 Hurth Hurth 17 7 4 6 24:20 4 25 D
Hurth Hurth
15.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
Hurth Hurth
01.12.19 2 : 0 vittorie
SV Breinig SV Breinig
W
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
08.12.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Hurth Hurth
W
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
01.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Hurth Hurth
W
Hurth Hurth
08.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
8 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. 17 7 4 6 23:26 -3 25 D
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
17.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
D
Vichttal Vichttal
01.12.19 0 : 0 disegna
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
W
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
08.12.19 3 : 2 vittorie
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
L
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
W
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
08.03.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
9 SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20 16 7 2 7 23:23 1 23 W
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
10.11.19 2 : 0 vittorie
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
D
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
17.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
W
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
01.12.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
L
Duren Duren
08.12.19 2 : 0 Perdere
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
L
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
08.03.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
10 Vichttal Vichttal 17 5 4 8 22:22 -4 19 L
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
17.11.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Vichttal Vichttal
D
Vichttal Vichttal
01.12.19 0 : 0 disegna
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
D
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
08.12.19 4 : 4 disegna
Vichttal Vichttal
D
Vichttal Vichttal
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
08.03.20 2 : 6 vittorie
Vichttal Vichttal
11 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 17 5 4 8 29:37 -8 19 L
Duren Duren
17.11.19 4 : 1 Perdere
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
L
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
01.12.19 1 : 4 Perdere
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
L
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
08.12.19 3 : 2 Perdere
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
D
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
01.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
L
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
08.03.20 2 : 6 Perdere
Vichttal Vichttal
12 SV Breinig SV Breinig 17 5 4 8 26:35 -9 19 D
SV Breinig SV Breinig
17.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
L
Hurth Hurth
01.12.19 2 : 0 Perdere
SV Breinig SV Breinig
W
SV Breinig SV Breinig
08.12.19 6 : 3 vittorie
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
SV Breinig SV Breinig
L
SV Breinig SV Breinig
08.03.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
13 Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler 17 5 1 11 33:43 -10 16 W
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
17.11.19 2 : 3 vittorie
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
D
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
01.12.19 2 : 2 disegna
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
W
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
08.12.19 3 : 6 vittorie
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
L
Duren Duren
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
L
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
14 Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 17 4 4 9 23:37 -14 16 W
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
17.11.19 3 : 2 vittorie
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
L
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
01.12.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
L
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
08.12.19 3 : 6 Perdere
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
L
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
L
Hurth Hurth
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
15 Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II 17 4 3 10 22:31 -9 15 D
Hurth Hurth
15.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
D
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
01.12.19 1 : 1 disegna
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
L
SV Breinig SV Breinig
08.12.19 6 : 3 Perdere
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
D
Vichttal Vichttal
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
08.03.20 3 : 2 vittorie
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
16 1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf 17 2 4 11 15:37 -22 10 L
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
17.11.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
D
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
01.12.19 0 : 0 disegna
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
L
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
08.12.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Hurth Hurth
L
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
SV Breinig SV Breinig
L
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
08.03.20 3 : 2 Perdere
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più