Oberliga Hamburg
Germania

Oberliga Hamburg

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Oberliga Hamburg
1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 4 4 0 0 15:8 7 12 W
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
18.09.20 5 : 2 vittorie
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
W
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
02.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
11.10.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
W
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.10.20 4 : 3 vittorie
VFL Lohbrugge VFL Lohbrugge
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
20.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
TuS Dassendorf
2 Hamm United Hamm United 5 3 1 1 12:7 5 10 W
Hamm United Hamm United
18.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
D
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Hamm United Hamm United
W
Hamm United Hamm United
02.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
10.10.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Hamm United Hamm United
L
Hamm United Hamm United
16.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4 3 0 1 11:5 6 9 L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
02.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
11.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
W
Hamm United Hamm United
16.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
20.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Hamburger CV III
4 Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 5 3 0 2 12:8 4 9 L
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
18.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
27.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
W
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
02.10.20 8 : 1 vittorie
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
11.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
W
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
Union Tornesch
5 Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08 4 2 2 0 7:2 5 8 D
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
27.09.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
W
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
VFL Lohbrugge VFL Lohbrugge
D
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
L
Bramfelder Bramfelder
17.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
Suderelbe
6 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 4 2 2 0 5:3 2 8 W
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
19.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
W
VFL Lohbrugge VFL Lohbrugge
27.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
D
Bramfelder Bramfelder
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
D
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
17.10.20 1 : 7 vittorie
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
7 Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme 3 2 1 0 9:4 5 7 W
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
18.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
D
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Hamm United Hamm United
W
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
02.10.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
L
Paloma Paloma
18.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
Sasel
8 Suderelbe Suderelbe 4 2 1 1 9:6 3 7 W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
19.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
D
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Suderelbe Suderelbe
W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
03.10.20 5 : 2 vittorie
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
VFL Lohbrugge VFL Lohbrugge
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Suderelbe Suderelbe
L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
17.10.20 1 : 7 Perdere
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Buchholz 08
9 Paloma Paloma 3 2 0 1 10:2 8 6 W
Paloma Paloma
25.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Bramfelder Bramfelder
W
Paloma Paloma
06.10.20 6 : 0 vittorie
Sasel Sasel
L
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Paloma Paloma
W
Paloma Paloma
18.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
Niendorfer TSV
10 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 3 2 0 1 9:6 3 6 L
Hamm United Hamm United
18.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
W
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
27.09.20 7 : 3 vittorie
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
W
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Paloma Paloma
L
Sasel Sasel
18.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
Bramfelder
11 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 4 2 0 2 7:7 -3 6 L
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
29.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
L
Hamm United Hamm United
02.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
W
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
11.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
Paloma
12 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC 5 1 2 2 7:6 1 5 D
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
D
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Suderelbe Suderelbe
L
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
02.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
W
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
11.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
L
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
Hamm United
13 VFL Lohbrugge VFL Lohbrugge 5 1 1 3 5:7 -2 4 D
Bramfelder Bramfelder
18.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
VFL Lohbrugge VFL Lohbrugge
L
VFL Lohbrugge VFL Lohbrugge
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
L
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
VFL Lohbrugge VFL Lohbrugge
W
VFL Lohbrugge VFL Lohbrugge
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Suderelbe Suderelbe
L
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.10.20 4 : 3 Perdere
VFL Lohbrugge VFL Lohbrugge
TuS Osdorf
14 Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III 5 1 1 3 13:19 -6 4 D
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
18.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sasel Sasel
L
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
27.09.20 7 : 3 Perdere
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
L
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
02.10.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
L
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
11.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
W
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
16.10.20 6 : 3 vittorie
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
15 Bramfelder Bramfelder 4 0 3 1 3:6 -3 3 D
Bramfelder Bramfelder
18.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
VFL Lohbrugge VFL Lohbrugge
L
Paloma Paloma
25.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Bramfelder Bramfelder
D
Bramfelder Bramfelder
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
D
Sasel Sasel
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Bramfelder Bramfelder
W
Bramfelder Bramfelder
17.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
Rugenbergen
16 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 5 1 0 4 8:13 -5 3 L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
29.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
02.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
L
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
11.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
16.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
VFL Lohbrugge
17 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 5 1 0 4 10:24 -14 3 L
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
18.09.20 5 : 2 Perdere
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
L
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
02.10.20 8 : 1 Perdere
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
10.10.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Hamm United Hamm United
L
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
16.10.20 6 : 3 Perdere
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Paloma
18 Sasel Sasel 3 0 2 1 2:8 -6 2 D
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
18.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sasel Sasel
L
Paloma Paloma
06.10.20 6 : 0 Perdere
Sasel Sasel
D
Sasel Sasel
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Bramfelder Bramfelder
W
Sasel Sasel
18.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
Curslack-Neuengamme
19 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 5 0 0 5 7:20 -13 0 L
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
27.09.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
03.10.20 5 : 2 Perdere
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
11.10.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
16.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
Victoria Hamburg
Promotion round
Relegation round
Mostra di più

Mostra di più