3rd Liga
Germania

3rd Liga

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
3rd Liga
1 Hansa Rosrock Hansa Rosrock 7 4 2 1 14:8 6 14 D
Hansa Rosrock Hansa Rosrock
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
Verl Verl
10.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Hansa Rosrock Hansa Rosrock
D
Hansa Rosrock Hansa Rosrock
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
W
Waldhdi Mannheim Waldhdi Mannheim
20.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Hansa Rosrock Hansa Rosrock
W
Hansa Rosrock Hansa Rosrock
24.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
Kaiserslautern
2 1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken 6 4 1 1 12:5 7 13 W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
26.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Hansa Rosrock Hansa Rosrock
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
04.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Hallescher Hallescher
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
18.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
W
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
21.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
25.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Verl Verl
Uerdingen 05
3 Verl Verl 7 4 1 2 13:8 5 13 W
Meppen Meppen
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Verl Verl
L
Verl Verl
10.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Hansa Rosrock Hansa Rosrock
L
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Verl Verl
W
Verl Verl
20.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Magdeburg Magdeburg
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
25.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Verl Verl
Zwickau
4 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 7 4 1 2 8:6 2 13 L
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
L
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
W
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Verl Verl
D
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
21.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
W
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
24.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
SV Turkgucu Ataspor
5 Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln 7 4 1 2 11:11 4 13 W
Magdeburg Magdeburg
03.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
W
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
11.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
W
Meppen Meppen
18.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
W
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
21.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
L
Hansa Rosrock Hansa Rosrock
24.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
VfB Lubeck
6 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 7 3 3 1 10:4 6 12 D
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
05.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
D
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
L
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Waldhdi Mannheim Waldhdi Mannheim
W
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
20.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
W
Magdeburg Magdeburg
24.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Bayern Munich II
7 1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen 6 3 2 1 12:7 5 11 D
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Magdeburg Magdeburg
W
Zwickau Zwickau
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
W
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
10.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
D
Hansa Rosrock Hansa Rosrock
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
L
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
21.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
SpVgg Unterhaching
8 Zwickau Zwickau 6 3 1 2 9:7 2 10 D
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Zwickau Zwickau
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
W
Hallescher Hallescher
12.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Zwickau Zwickau
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
20.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Zwickau Zwickau
Verl
9 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 7 3 1 3 5:7 -2 10 L
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
02.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
W
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Magdeburg Magdeburg
W
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
L
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
20.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Meppen
10 SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor 6 2 3 1 13:11 2 9 W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
27.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
D
Waldhdi Mannheim Waldhdi Mannheim
03.10.20 4 : 4 disegna
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
D
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
L
Magdeburg Magdeburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
20.10.20 4 : 3 vittorie
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
Ingolstadt
11 Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II 7 2 3 2 10:9 1 9 W
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
02.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
D
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
D
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
L
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
21.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
W
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
25.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Waldhdi Mannheim Waldhdi Mannheim
Wehen Wiesbaden
12 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 6 3 0 3 6:6 1 9 W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
25.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
W
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Meppen Meppen
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
L
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
21.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
1860 Munchen
13 Hallescher Hallescher 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 L
Hallescher Hallescher
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
04.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Hallescher Hallescher
L
Hallescher Hallescher
12.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Zwickau Zwickau
W
Hallescher Hallescher
21.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Meppen Meppen
W
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
24.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Hallescher Hallescher
SpVgg Unterhaching
14 Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05 7 2 2 3 6:10 -4 8 D
Hansa Rosrock Hansa Rosrock
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
D
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
W
Zwickau Zwickau
17.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
L
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
20.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
W
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
24.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
1. Saarbrucken
15 Waldhdi Mannheim Waldhdi Mannheim 7 1 4 2 10:12 -2 7 D
Waldhdi Mannheim Waldhdi Mannheim
03.10.20 4 : 4 disegna
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
D
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Waldhdi Mannheim Waldhdi Mannheim
W
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Waldhdi Mannheim Waldhdi Mannheim
L
Waldhdi Mannheim Waldhdi Mannheim
20.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Hansa Rosrock Hansa Rosrock
L
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
25.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Waldhdi Mannheim Waldhdi Mannheim
Magdeburg
16 Meppen Meppen 7 2 0 5 9:14 -5 6 L
Meppen Meppen
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Verl Verl
L
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Meppen Meppen
L
Meppen Meppen
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
L
Hallescher Hallescher
21.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Meppen Meppen
W
Meppen Meppen
24.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Dynamo Dresden
17 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 L
Hansa Rosrock Hansa Rosrock
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
D
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Zwickau Zwickau
D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
21.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
L
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
24.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
1860 Munchen
18 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 7 0 4 3 6:11 -5 4 D
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
05.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
D
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Waldhdi Mannheim Waldhdi Mannheim
D
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
D
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
21.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
L
Meppen Meppen
24.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rosrock
19 Magdeburg Magdeburg 7 1 1 5 5:11 -6 4 L
Magdeburg Magdeburg
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
L
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Magdeburg Magdeburg
W
Magdeburg Magdeburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
L
Verl Verl
20.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Magdeburg Magdeburg
L
Magdeburg Magdeburg
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Waldhdi Mannheim
20 VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck 7 0 2 5 8:15 -7 2 D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
L
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
10.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
L
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
L
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
20.10.20 4 : 3 Perdere
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
L
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
24.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Hallescher Hallescher
Viktoria Koln
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più