2. Bundesliga, Femminile
Germania

2. Bundesliga, Femminile

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
North
1 RB Leipzig (Donne) RB Leipzig (Donne) 2 2 0 0 8:3 5 6 W
VfL Wolfsburg II (Donne) VfL Wolfsburg II (Donne)
04.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
RB Leipzig (Donne) RB Leipzig (Donne)
W
RB Leipzig (Donne) RB Leipzig (Donne)
11.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne) B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne)
W
Berghofen (Donne) Berghofen (Donne)
18.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
RB Leipzig (Donne) RB Leipzig (Donne)
Arminia Bielefeld (Donne)
2 Borussia M'gladbach (Donne) Borussia M'gladbach (Donne) 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6 W
Arminia Bielefeld (Donne) Arminia Bielefeld (Donne)
04.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Borussia M'gladbach (Donne) Borussia M'gladbach (Donne)
W
Borussia M'gladbach (Donne) Borussia M'gladbach (Donne)
11.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Turbine Postdam II (Donne) Turbine Postdam II (Donne)
D
BV Cloppenburg (Donne) BV Cloppenburg (Donne)
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Borussia M'gladbach (Donne) Borussia M'gladbach (Donne)
VfL Wolfsburg II (Donne)
3 Berghofen (Donne) Berghofen (Donne) 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
Berghofen (Donne) Berghofen (Donne)
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Gutersloh 2009 (Donne) Gutersloh 2009 (Donne)
W
FF Usv Jena (Donne) FF Usv Jena (Donne)
11.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Berghofen (Donne) Berghofen (Donne)
L
Berghofen (Donne) Berghofen (Donne)
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
RB Leipzig (Donne) RB Leipzig (Donne)
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne)
4 Gutersloh 2009 (Donne) Gutersloh 2009 (Donne) 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3 L
Berghofen (Donne) Berghofen (Donne)
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Gutersloh 2009 (Donne) Gutersloh 2009 (Donne)
W
Gutersloh 2009 (Donne) Gutersloh 2009 (Donne)
11.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Arminia Bielefeld (Donne) Arminia Bielefeld (Donne)
W
Turbine Postdam II (Donne) Turbine Postdam II (Donne)
18.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Gutersloh 2009 (Donne) Gutersloh 2009 (Donne)
BV Cloppenburg (Donne)
5 FF Usv Jena (Donne) FF Usv Jena (Donne) 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 D
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne) B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne)
04.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
FF Usv Jena (Donne) FF Usv Jena (Donne)
L
FF Usv Jena (Donne) FF Usv Jena (Donne)
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Berghofen (Donne) Berghofen (Donne)
W
Arminia Bielefeld (Donne) Arminia Bielefeld (Donne)
18.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
FF Usv Jena (Donne) FF Usv Jena (Donne)
Turbine Postdam II (Donne)
6 B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne) B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne) 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 1 D
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne) B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne)
04.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
FF Usv Jena (Donne) FF Usv Jena (Donne)
L
RB Leipzig (Donne) RB Leipzig (Donne)
11.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne) B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne)
W
VfL Wolfsburg II (Donne) VfL Wolfsburg II (Donne)
18.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne) B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne)
Berghofen (Donne)
7 BV Cloppenburg (Donne) BV Cloppenburg (Donne) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
BV Cloppenburg (Donne) BV Cloppenburg (Donne)
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Borussia M'gladbach (Donne) Borussia M'gladbach (Donne)
Gutersloh 2009 (Donne)
8 VfL Wolfsburg II (Donne) VfL Wolfsburg II (Donne) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 L
VfL Wolfsburg II (Donne) VfL Wolfsburg II (Donne)
04.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
RB Leipzig (Donne) RB Leipzig (Donne)
L
VfL Wolfsburg II (Donne) VfL Wolfsburg II (Donne)
18.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne) B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Donne)
Borussia M'gladbach (Donne)
9 Turbine Postdam II (Donne) Turbine Postdam II (Donne) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Borussia M'gladbach (Donne) Borussia M'gladbach (Donne)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Turbine Postdam II (Donne) Turbine Postdam II (Donne)
L
Turbine Postdam II (Donne) Turbine Postdam II (Donne)
18.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Gutersloh 2009 (Donne) Gutersloh 2009 (Donne)
FF Usv Jena (Donne)
10 Arminia Bielefeld (Donne) Arminia Bielefeld (Donne) 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 L
Arminia Bielefeld (Donne) Arminia Bielefeld (Donne)
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Borussia M'gladbach (Donne) Borussia M'gladbach (Donne)
L
Gutersloh 2009 (Donne) Gutersloh 2009 (Donne)
11.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Arminia Bielefeld (Donne) Arminia Bielefeld (Donne)
L
Arminia Bielefeld (Donne) Arminia Bielefeld (Donne)
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
FF Usv Jena (Donne) FF Usv Jena (Donne)
RB Leipzig (Donne)
Promotion
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
South
1 1. FC Colonia (Donne) 1. FC Colonia (Donne) 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
1. FC Colonia (Donne) 1. FC Colonia (Donne)
04.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
FC Saarbrucken (Donne) FC Saarbrucken (Donne)
W
Bayern Monaco II (Donne) Bayern Monaco II (Donne)
11.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
1. FC Colonia (Donne) 1. FC Colonia (Donne)
W
1. FC Colonia (Donne) 1. FC Colonia (Donne)
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Donne) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Donne)
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2 Andernach (Donne) Andernach (Donne) 2 1 0 1 6:2 4 3 L
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Andernach (Donne) Andernach (Donne)
W
Andernach (Donne) Andernach (Donne)
11.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
1. 08 Niederkirchen (Donne) 1. 08 Niederkirchen (Donne)
W
Andernach (Donne) Andernach (Donne)
18.10.20 6 : 0 vittorie
FC Saarbrucken (Donne) FC Saarbrucken (Donne)
Bayern Monaco II (Donne)
3 FC Wurzburger Kickers FC Wurzburger Kickers 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 W
1. 08 Niederkirchen (Donne) 1. 08 Niederkirchen (Donne)
04.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
FC Wurzburger Kickers FC Wurzburger Kickers
L
FC Wurzburger Kickers FC Wurzburger Kickers
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women) Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women)
1. FC Colonia (Donne)
4 FC Saarbrucken (Donne) FC Saarbrucken (Donne) 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
1. FC Colonia (Donne) 1. FC Colonia (Donne)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
FC Saarbrucken (Donne) FC Saarbrucken (Donne)
W
FC Saarbrucken (Donne) FC Saarbrucken (Donne)
11.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
L
Andernach (Donne) Andernach (Donne)
18.10.20 6 : 0 Perdere
FC Saarbrucken (Donne) FC Saarbrucken (Donne)
1. 08 Niederkirchen (Donne)
5 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Donne) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Donne) 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women) Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women)
04.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Donne) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Donne)
L
1. FC Colonia (Donne) 1. FC Colonia (Donne)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Donne) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Donne)
FC Ingolstadt 04
6 Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women) Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women) 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 L
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women) Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women)
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Donne) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Donne)
W
FC Wurzburger Kickers FC Wurzburger Kickers
11.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women) Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women)
1. FC Colonia (Donne)
7 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
04.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Andernach (Donne) Andernach (Donne)
L
FC Saarbrucken (Donne) FC Saarbrucken (Donne)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
D
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
18.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Bayern Monaco II (Donne) Bayern Monaco II (Donne)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Donne)
8 Bayern Monaco II (Donne) Bayern Monaco II (Donne) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Bayern Monaco II (Donne) Bayern Monaco II (Donne)
11.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
1. FC Colonia (Donne) 1. FC Colonia (Donne)
D
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
18.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Bayern Monaco II (Donne) Bayern Monaco II (Donne)
Andernach (Donne)
9 1. 08 Niederkirchen (Donne) 1. 08 Niederkirchen (Donne) 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 L
1. 08 Niederkirchen (Donne) 1. 08 Niederkirchen (Donne)
04.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
FC Wurzburger Kickers FC Wurzburger Kickers
L
Andernach (Donne) Andernach (Donne)
11.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
1. 08 Niederkirchen (Donne) 1. 08 Niederkirchen (Donne)
FC Saarbrucken (Donne)
Promotion
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più