National League 2
Georgia

National League 2

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Erovnuli Liga 2
1 Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti 7 5 2 0 16:3 13 17 W
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
20.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
W
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
27.07.20 6 : 0 vittorie
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
04.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
07.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
10.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2 Gagra Gagra 6 3 2 1 12:3 9 11 L
Gagra Gagra
13.07.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
W
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
20.07.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Gagra Gagra
W
Gagra Gagra
26.07.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
03.08.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Gagra Gagra
D
Gagra Gagra
07.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Zugdidi Zugdidi
Aragvi Dusheti
3 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili 6 3 1 2 8:5 3 10 W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
14.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
21.07.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
26.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
03.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
07.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
Zugdidi
4 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 7 2 3 2 9:10 -1 9 L
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
21.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
Gagra Gagra
26.07.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
03.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
07.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
10.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
Metalurgi Rustavi
5 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 8 L
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
14.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
W
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
21.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
27.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
03.08.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Gagra Gagra
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
07.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
6 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 6 1 4 1 5:4 1 7 D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
15.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
D
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
27.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
W
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
05.08.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
07.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Shukura Kobuleti
7 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 6 1 4 1 8:10 -2 7 L
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
20.07.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Gagra Gagra
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
26.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
04.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
07.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
11.08.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi
8 Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi 6 2 0 4 8:18 -10 6 L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
21.07.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
27.07.20 6 : 0 Perdere
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
04.08.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
07.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
W
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
11.08.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
9 Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 L
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
20.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
D
Zugdidi Zugdidi
28.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
05.08.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
07.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
L
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
11.08.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
Gagra
10 Zugdidi Zugdidi 6 0 3 3 2:8 -6 3 D
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Zugdidi Zugdidi
28.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
04.08.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Gagra Gagra
07.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Zugdidi Zugdidi
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
11.08.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Merani Martvili
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più