Kakkonen, Group C
Finlandia

Kakkonen, Group C

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Group C
1 JIPPO JIPPO 14 9 4 1 24:10 14 31 L
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
09.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
JIPPO JIPPO
W
JIPPO JIPPO
20.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
W
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
26.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
JIPPO JIPPO
W
JIPPO JIPPO
11.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
W
JIPPO JIPPO
24.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Kemi City Kemi City
Oulun Luistinseura
2 Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu 14 9 2 3 26:15 11 29 W
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
12.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
RoPS II RoPS II
20.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
27.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
W
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
04.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
W
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
18.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
Oulun Luistinseura
3 RoPS II RoPS II 14 7 2 5 25:20 5 23 W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
31.08.20 1 : 2 vittorie
RoPS II RoPS II
W
RoPS II RoPS II
13.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Kemi City Kemi City
L
RoPS II RoPS II
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
W
RoPS II RoPS II
27.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
W
RoPS II RoPS II
24.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
Kemi City
4 Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 14 7 2 5 26:23 3 23 W
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
22.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
L
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
W
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
08.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
W
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
18.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Kemi City Kemi City
L
RoPS II RoPS II
24.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
GBK Kokkola
5 Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98 14 7 2 5 31:29 2 23 W
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
30.08.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
D
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
12.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
JIPPO JIPPO
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
08.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
18.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
Vaajakoski
6 JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari 14 6 4 4 19:18 1 22 W
Kiisto Kiisto
27.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
11.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
L
Kemi City Kemi City
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
Vasa IFK
7 Vaajakoski Vaajakoski 15 6 3 6 25:25 -2 21 D
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
12.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
22.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
L
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
JIPPO JIPPO
W
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
17.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
Kuopio Futis-98
8 Kemi City Kemi City 14 6 0 8 25:27 -2 18 L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
20.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Kiisto Kiisto
26.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Kemi City Kemi City
04.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Kemi City Kemi City
L
JIPPO JIPPO
24.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Kemi City Kemi City
RoPS II
9 GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola 15 4 4 7 27:25 2 16 D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
11.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Kiisto Kiisto
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
JIPPO JIPPO
11.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
Vasa IFK
10 Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura 14 5 1 8 19:25 -6 16 L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
31.08.20 1 : 2 Perdere
RoPS II RoPS II
L
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
20.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
27.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
Hercules Oulu
11 Vasa IFK Vasa IFK 14 3 2 9 15:29 -14 11 W
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
26.08.20 4 : 0 vittorie
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Kiisto Kiisto
L
RoPS II RoPS II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
D
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kiisto Kiisto
JBK Pietarsaari
12 Kiisto Kiisto 14 2 2 10 12:28 -16 8 L
Kiisto Kiisto
27.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
11.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Kiisto Kiisto
W
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
19.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Kiisto Kiisto
L
Kiisto Kiisto
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Kemi City Kemi City
D
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kiisto Kiisto
JIPPO
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più