Kakkonen, Group A
Finlandia

Kakkonen, Group A

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Group A
1 Pk-35/Vjs Pk-35/Vjs 7 5 1 1 20:4 16 16 D
Pk-35/Vjs Pk-35/Vjs
04.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
JAPS JAPS
W
Pk-35/Vjs Pk-35/Vjs
04.07.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
W
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
12.07.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Pk-35/Vjs Pk-35/Vjs
W
Pk-35/Vjs Pk-35/Vjs
18.07.20 5 : 0 vittorie
JAPS JAPS
W
Pkku Pkku
01.08.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Pk-35/Vjs Pk-35/Vjs
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
2 EPS EPS 7 4 3 0 12:6 6 15 W
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
27.06.20 0 : 1 vittorie
EPS EPS
D
EPS EPS
04.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
W
EPS EPS
11.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
18.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
EPS EPS
W
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
01.08.20 1 : 4 vittorie
EPS EPS
FC Honka/Akatemia
3 JAPS JAPS 7 4 1 2 16:10 6 13 D
Pk-35/Vjs Pk-35/Vjs
04.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
JAPS JAPS
W
JAPS JAPS
04.07.20 4 : 0 vittorie
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
D
JAPS JAPS
10.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
Pk-35/Vjs Pk-35/Vjs
18.07.20 5 : 0 Perdere
JAPS JAPS
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
01.08.20 2 : 1 Perdere
JAPS JAPS
Pkku
4 Kiffen Kiffen 7 3 3 1 10:4 6 12 W
Kiffen Kiffen
04.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
W
Kiffen Kiffen
14.07.20 3 : 0 vittorie
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
L
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
19.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kiffen Kiffen
D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
19.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kiffen Kiffen
D
Kiffen Kiffen
02.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
FC Viikingit
5 FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 7 3 3 1 9:7 2 12 L
JAPS JAPS
04.07.20 4 : 0 Perdere
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
W
Pkku Pkku
11.07.20 2 : 5 vittorie
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
W
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
19.07.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kiffen Kiffen
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
24.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
D
Kiffen Kiffen
02.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
EPS
6 Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli 7 4 0 3 12:13 -1 12 L
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
28.06.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Kiffen Kiffen
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
02.07.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
L
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
12.07.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Pk-35/Vjs Pk-35/Vjs
W
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
19.07.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
W
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
02.08.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
Lahden Reipas
7 Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas 7 3 0 4 11:10 1 9 L
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
27.06.20 0 : 1 Perdere
EPS EPS
L
Pkku Pkku
04.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
W
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
11.07.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
L
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
19.07.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
W
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
01.08.20 4 : 1 vittorie
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
Mipk Mikkeli
8 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 7 2 3 2 7:10 -3 9 D
JAPS JAPS
10.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
18.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
EPS EPS
D
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
19.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
24.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
L
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
01.08.20 4 : 1 Perdere
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
Kultsu FC
9 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 7 2 1 4 7:12 -5 7 W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
28.06.20 3 : 0 vittorie
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
Pk-35/Vjs Pk-35/Vjs
04.07.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
EPS EPS
11.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
18.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Pkku Pkku
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
01.08.20 2 : 1 vittorie
JAPS JAPS
Pk-35/Vjs
10 Pkku Pkku 7 1 2 4 11:18 -7 5 W
Pkku Pkku
04.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
L
Pkku Pkku
11.07.20 2 : 5 Perdere
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
18.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Pkku Pkku
L
Pkku Pkku
01.08.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Pk-35/Vjs Pk-35/Vjs
D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
02.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Pkku Pkku
JAPS
11 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 7 1 1 5 5:15 -10 4 D
EPS EPS
04.07.20 2 : 2 disegna
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
L
Kiffen Kiffen
14.07.20 3 : 0 Perdere
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
W
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
18.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
D
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
19.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
01.08.20 1 : 4 Perdere
EPS EPS
Kiffen
12 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC 7 1 0 6 6:17 -11 3 L
Kiffen Kiffen
04.07.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
L
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
11.07.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
L
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
18.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
D
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
26.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
L
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
02.08.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
PEPO Lappeenranta
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più