Europei Femminili, Qualificazioni
Europa

Europei Femminili, Qualificazioni

Scegli una stagione:
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A
1 Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne) 7 7 0 0 29:3 26 21 W
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
04.10.19 2 : 4 vittorie
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
W
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
08.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
W
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 8 vittorie
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
W
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
12.11.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
W
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
Estonia (Donne)
2 Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne) 7 4 0 3 20:11 9 12 L
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
04.10.19 2 : 4 Perdere
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
W
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 6 vittorie
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
L
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
12.11.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
W
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
10.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
W
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
18.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
Russia (Donne)
3 Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne) 5 3 0 2 10:3 7 9 W
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
30.08.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
W
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
03.09.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
L
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
08.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
W
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
06.03.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
L
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
Estonia (Donne)
4 Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne) 6 3 0 3 6:14 -8 9 L
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
03.09.19 5 : 0 Perdere
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
W
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
L
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
06.03.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
L
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
10.03.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
W
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
18.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
Turchia (Donne)
5 Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne) 5 0 1 4 1:15 -14 1 L
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
30.08.19 0 : 7 Perdere
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
L
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
03.09.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
D
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
L
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
L
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
18.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
Russia (Donne)
6 Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne) 6 0 1 5 2:22 -20 1 L
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
03.09.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
D
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
L
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 6 Perdere
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
L
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 8 Perdere
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
L
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
Kosovo (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
B
1 Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne) 6 6 0 0 33:0 33 18 W
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
03.09.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
W
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
04.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
W
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
W
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
12.11.19 14 : 0 vittorie
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
W
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
17.09.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
Malta (Donne)
2 Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne) 6 6 0 0 19:2 17 18 W
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
03.09.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
W
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
W
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
08.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
W
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
08.11.19 6 : 0 vittorie
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
W
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
12.11.19 5 : 0 vittorie
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
3 Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) 8 5 0 3 16:12 4 15 L
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
08.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
W
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
12.11.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
W
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
05.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
W
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
10.03.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
L
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
17.09.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
Italia (Donne)
4 Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne) 6 1 1 4 8:11 -3 4 L
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
03.09.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
D
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
07.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
L
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
12.11.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
L
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
05.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
W
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
10.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
Danimarca (Donne)
5 Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne) 7 1 1 5 5:22 -17 4 L
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
D
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
07.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
L
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
12.11.19 5 : 0 Perdere
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
W
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
05.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
L
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
10.03.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
Danimarca (Donne)
6 Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne) 7 0 0 7 2:36 -34 0 L
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
L
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
08.11.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
L
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
12.11.19 14 : 0 Perdere
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
L
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
05.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
L
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
10.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
Israele (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
C
1 Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne) 4 4 0 0 32:1 31 12 W
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
30.08.19 0 : 6 vittorie
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
W
Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne)
04.10.19 1 : 7 vittorie
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
W
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 13 vittorie
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
W
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
08.11.19 6 : 0 vittorie
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
Galles (Donne)
2 Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne) 4 2 2 0 9:2 7 8 W
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
29.08.19 0 : 6 vittorie
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
D
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
03.09.19 2 : 2 disegna
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
W
Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
D
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
12.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
Norvegia (Donne)
3 Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne) 5 1 2 2 8:14 -6 5 L
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
30.08.19 0 : 6 Perdere
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
D
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
03.09.19 2 : 2 disegna
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
L
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
08.11.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
D
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
12.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
W
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 6 vittorie
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
Bielorussia (Donne)
4 Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne) 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 3 W
Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne)
03.09.19 6 : 0 vittorie
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
L
Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne)
04.10.19 1 : 7 Perdere
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
L
Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
Faroe Islands (Donne)
5 Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne) 4 0 0 4 0:31 -31 0 L
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
29.08.19 0 : 6 Perdere
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
L
Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne)
03.09.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
L
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 13 Perdere
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
L
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 6 Perdere
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
Bielorussia (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
D
1 Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne) 4 3 1 0 18:1 17 10 W
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
04.10.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
W
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 5 vittorie
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
D
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
12.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
W
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
19.09.20 0 : 9 vittorie
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
2 Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne) 4 2 2 0 10:0 10 8 D
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
12.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
W
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
07.03.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
W
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
11.03.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
D
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
3 Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne) 4 2 1 1 12:5 7 7 W
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
30.08.19 0 : 7 vittorie
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
L
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 5 Perdere
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
W
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
07.11.19 0 : 4 vittorie
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
D
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
Polonia (Donne)
4 Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne) 4 1 0 3 3:22 -19 3 L
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
30.08.19 0 : 7 Perdere
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
W
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
10.11.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
L
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
07.03.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
L
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
19.09.20 0 : 9 Perdere
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
Polonia (Donne)
5 Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne) 4 0 0 4 1:16 -15 0 L
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
04.10.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
L
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
07.11.19 0 : 4 Perdere
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
L
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
10.11.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
L
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
11.03.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
Polonia (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
E
1 Finlandia (Donne) Finlandia (Donne) 4 3 1 0 16:2 14 10 W
Albania (Donne) Albania (Donne)
02.09.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Finlandia (Donne) Finlandia (Donne)
W
Finlandia (Donne) Finlandia (Donne)
08.10.19 8 : 1 vittorie
Albania (Donne) Albania (Donne)
W
Finlandia (Donne) Finlandia (Donne)
07.11.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Cipro (Donne) Cipro (Donne)
D
Portogallo (Donne) Portogallo (Donne)
12.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Finlandia (Donne) Finlandia (Donne)
Scozia (Donne)
2 Scozia (Donne) Scozia (Donne) 2 2 0 0 13:0 13 6 W
Scozia (Donne) Scozia (Donne)
30.08.19 8 : 0 vittorie
Cipro (Donne) Cipro (Donne)
W
Albania (Donne) Albania (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 5 vittorie
Scozia (Donne) Scozia (Donne)
Albania (Donne)
3 Portogallo (Donne) Portogallo (Donne) 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Albania (Donne) Albania (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Portogallo (Donne) Portogallo (Donne)
D
Portogallo (Donne) Portogallo (Donne)
12.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Finlandia (Donne) Finlandia (Donne)
Cipro (Donne)
4 Albania (Donne) Albania (Donne) 5 1 0 4 3:17 -14 3 L
Albania (Donne) Albania (Donne)
02.09.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Finlandia (Donne) Finlandia (Donne)
L
Albania (Donne) Albania (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Portogallo (Donne) Portogallo (Donne)
L
Finlandia (Donne) Finlandia (Donne)
08.10.19 8 : 1 Perdere
Albania (Donne) Albania (Donne)
L
Albania (Donne) Albania (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 5 Perdere
Scozia (Donne) Scozia (Donne)
W
Cipro (Donne) Cipro (Donne)
11.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Albania (Donne) Albania (Donne)
Scozia (Donne)
5 Cipro (Donne) Cipro (Donne) 3 0 0 3 0:14 -14 0 L
Scozia (Donne) Scozia (Donne)
30.08.19 8 : 0 Perdere
Cipro (Donne) Cipro (Donne)
L
Finlandia (Donne) Finlandia (Donne)
07.11.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Cipro (Donne) Cipro (Donne)
L
Cipro (Donne) Cipro (Donne)
11.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Albania (Donne) Albania (Donne)
Portogallo (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
F
1 Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne) 4 4 0 0 24:1 23 12 W
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
03.09.19 1 : 4 vittorie
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
W
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 5 vittorie
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
W
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
08.10.19 7 : 0 vittorie
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
W
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
17.09.20 8 : 0 vittorie
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
Islanda (Donne)
2 Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne) 4 4 0 0 20:1 19 12 W
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
29.08.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
W
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
02.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
W
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 6 vittorie
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
W
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
17.09.20 9 : 0 vittorie
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
Svezia (donne)
3 Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne) 4 1 1 2 2:9 -7 4 L
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
02.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
W
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
04.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
L
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
08.10.19 7 : 0 Perdere
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
D
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
Ungheria (Donne)
4 Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne) 5 1 1 3 5:17 -12 4 L
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
29.08.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
L
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 5 Perdere
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
D
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
W
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
12.11.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
L
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
17.09.20 8 : 0 Perdere
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
Lettonia (Donne)
5 Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne) 5 0 0 5 2:25 -23 0 L
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
03.09.19 1 : 4 Perdere
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
L
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
04.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
L
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 6 Perdere
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
L
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
12.11.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
L
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
17.09.20 9 : 0 Perdere
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
Ungheria (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
G
1 Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne) 4 4 0 0 16:0 16 12 W
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
03.09.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
W
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
W
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
W
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
12.11.19 9 : 0 vittorie
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
Kazakistan (Donne)
2 Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne) 3 3 0 0 11:0 11 9 W
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
W
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
09.11.19 6 : 0 vittorie
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
W
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
Macedonia (Donne)
3 Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne) 6 3 0 3 17:10 7 9 W
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
05.10.19 0 : 6 vittorie
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
L
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
L
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
09.11.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
W
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
06.03.20 8 : 1 vittorie
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
L
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
Kazakistan (Donne)
4 Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne) 5 1 0 4 5:21 -16 3 L
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
03.09.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
W
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
02.10.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
L
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
05.10.19 0 : 6 Perdere
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
L
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
L
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
06.03.20 8 : 1 Perdere
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
Francia (Donne)
5 Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne) 4 0 0 4 1:19 -18 0 L
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
01.09.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
L
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
02.10.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
L
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
L
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
12.11.19 9 : 0 Perdere
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
Austria (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
H
1 Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne) 5 5 0 0 23:3 20 15 W
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
03.09.19 6 : 1 vittorie
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
W
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
W
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
08.11.19 1 : 4 vittorie
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
W
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
12.11.19 6 : 0 vittorie
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
W
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
18.09.20 6 : 1 vittorie
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
Svizzera (Donne)
2 Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne) 5 4 1 0 16:1 15 13 W
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
03.09.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
W
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
W
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
08.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
W
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
12.11.19 6 : 0 vittorie
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
D
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
18.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
Belgio (Donne)
3 Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne) 5 1 1 3 5:14 -9 4 W
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
29.08.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
L
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
03.09.19 6 : 1 Perdere
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
L
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
08.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
L
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
08.11.19 1 : 4 Perdere
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
D
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
18.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
Romania (Donne)
4 Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne) 4 1 0 3 4:13 -9 3 L
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
W
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
08.11.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
L
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
12.11.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
L
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
18.09.20 6 : 1 Perdere
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
Croazia (Donne)
5 Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne) 5 0 0 5 1:18 -17 0 L
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
29.08.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
L
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
03.09.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
L
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
L
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
08.11.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
L
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
12.11.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
Romania (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
I
1 Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne) 5 5 0 0 34:0 34 15 W
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
31.08.19 10 : 0 vittorie
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
W
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
03.09.19 0 : 8 vittorie
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
W
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
05.10.19 8 : 0 vittorie
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
W
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 5 vittorie
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
W
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
19.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
Montenegro (Donne)
2 Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne) 6 4 1 1 10:6 4 13 W
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
08.10.19 3 : 2 vittorie
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
D
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
12.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
W
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
05.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
W
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
11.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
L
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
Ucraina (Donne)
3 Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne) 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 L
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 5 Perdere
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
W
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
06.11.19 0 : 4 vittorie
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
D
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
12.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
L
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
05.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
Ucraina (Donne)
4 Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne) 4 1 0 3 5:20 -15 3 L
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
03.09.19 0 : 8 Perdere
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
L
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
05.10.19 8 : 0 Perdere
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
L
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
08.10.19 3 : 2 Perdere
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
W
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
18.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
Grecia (Donne)
5 Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne) 5 0 0 5 1:22 -21 0 L
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
31.08.19 10 : 0 Perdere
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
L
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
03.09.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
L
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
06.11.19 0 : 4 Perdere
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
L
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
11.03.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
L
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
18.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
Germania (Donne)
Qualified