Europei Femminili, Qualificazioni
Europa

Europei Femminili, Qualificazioni

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Gr. A
1 Olanda Olanda 6 6 0 0 28:3 25 18 W
Olanda Olanda
03.09.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
W
Slovenia Slovenia
04.10.19 2 : 4 vittorie
Olanda Olanda
W
Olanda Olanda
08.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
W
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 8 vittorie
Olanda Olanda
W
Olanda Olanda
12.11.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Slovenia Slovenia
Russia (Donne)
2 Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne) 4 3 0 1 10:2 8 9 W
Slovenia Slovenia
30.08.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
W
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
03.09.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
L
Olanda Olanda
08.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
W
Kosovo Kosovo
06.03.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
Olanda
3 Slovenia Slovenia 6 3 0 3 17:10 7 9 W
Slovenia Slovenia
03.09.19 5 : 0 vittorie
Kosovo Kosovo
L
Slovenia Slovenia
04.10.19 2 : 4 Perdere
Olanda Olanda
W
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 6 vittorie
Slovenia Slovenia
L
Olanda Olanda
12.11.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Slovenia Slovenia
W
Kosovo Kosovo
10.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Slovenia Slovenia
Turchia (Donne)
4 Kosovo Kosovo 5 2 0 3 4:14 -10 6 W
Kosovo Kosovo
30.08.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
L
Slovenia Slovenia
03.09.19 5 : 0 Perdere
Kosovo Kosovo
W
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Kosovo Kosovo
L
Kosovo Kosovo
06.03.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
L
Kosovo Kosovo
10.03.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Slovenia Slovenia
Estonia (Donne)
5 Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne) 4 0 1 3 1:13 -12 1 L
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
30.08.19 0 : 7 Perdere
Olanda Olanda
L
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
03.09.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
D
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
L
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Kosovo Kosovo
Kosovo
6 Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne) 5 0 1 4 1:19 -18 1 L
Kosovo Kosovo
30.08.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
L
Olanda Olanda
03.09.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
D
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
L
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 6 Perdere
Slovenia Slovenia
L
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 8 Perdere
Olanda Olanda
Slovenia
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Gr. B
1 Italia Italia 6 6 0 0 19:2 17 18 W
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
03.09.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Italia Italia
W
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Italia Italia
W
Italia Italia
08.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
W
Italia Italia
08.11.19 6 : 0 vittorie
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
W
Italia Italia
12.11.19 5 : 0 vittorie
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
Israele (Donne)
2 Danimarca Danimarca 5 5 0 0 29:0 29 15 W
Danimarca Danimarca
29.08.19 8 : 0 vittorie
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
W
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
03.09.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Danimarca Danimarca
W
Danimarca Danimarca
04.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
W
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Danimarca Danimarca
W
Danimarca Danimarca
12.11.19 14 : 0 vittorie
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
3 Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) 7 5 0 2 16:8 8 15 L
Danimarca Danimarca
04.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
L
Italia Italia
08.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
W
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
12.11.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
W
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
05.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
W
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
10.03.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
Danimarca
4 Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne) 6 1 1 4 8:11 -3 4 L
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
03.09.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Danimarca Danimarca
D
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
07.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
L
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
12.11.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
L
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
05.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
W
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
10.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
Italia
5 Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne) 7 1 1 5 5:22 -17 4 L
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Italia Italia
D
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
07.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
L
Italia Italia
12.11.19 5 : 0 Perdere
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
W
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
05.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
L
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
10.03.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
Danimarca
6 Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne) 7 0 0 7 2:36 -34 0 L
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Danimarca Danimarca
L
Italia Italia
08.11.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
L
Danimarca Danimarca
12.11.19 14 : 0 Perdere
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
L
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
05.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
L
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
10.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
Israele (Donne)
Qualified
Mostra di più

Mostra di più