Europei Femminili, Qualificazioni
Europa

Europei Femminili, Qualificazioni

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A
1 Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne) 8 8 0 0 36:3 33 24 W
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
08.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
W
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 8 vittorie
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
W
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
12.11.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
W
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
W
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
23.10.20 7 : 0 vittorie
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
Kosovo (Donne)
2 Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne) 7 5 0 2 14:3 11 15 L
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
08.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
W
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
06.03.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
L
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
W
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
W
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
23.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
Turchia (Donne)
3 Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne) 8 4 0 4 20:12 8 12 W
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 6 vittorie
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
L
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
12.11.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
W
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
10.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
W
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
18.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
L
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
23.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
Estonia (Donne)
4 Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne) 7 3 1 3 6:14 -8 10 W
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
L
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
06.03.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
L
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
10.03.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
W
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
18.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
D
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
23.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
Olanda (Donne)
5 Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne) 7 0 2 5 2:22 -20 2 D
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
L
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 6 Perdere
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
L
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 8 Perdere
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
L
Slovenia (Donne) Slovenia (Donne)
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
D
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
23.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
Russia (Donne)
6 Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne) 7 0 1 6 1:25 -24 1 D
Turchia (Donne) Turchia (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
L
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
L
Kosovo (Donne) Kosovo (Donne)
18.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
L
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Russia (Donne) Russia (Donne)
L
Olanda (Donne) Olanda (Donne)
23.10.20 7 : 0 Perdere
Estonia (Donne) Estonia (Donne)
Turchia (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
B
1 Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne) 8 8 0 0 45:0 45 24 W
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
W
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
12.11.19 14 : 0 vittorie
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
W
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
17.09.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
W
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 8 vittorie
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
W
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
21.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
Italia (Donne)
2 Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne) 7 7 0 0 24:2 22 21 W
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
W
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
08.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
W
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
08.11.19 6 : 0 vittorie
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
W
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
12.11.19 5 : 0 vittorie
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
W
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
Danimarca (Donne)
3 Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) 9 5 0 4 16:17 -1 15 W
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
12.11.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
W
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
05.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
W
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
10.03.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
L
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
17.09.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
L
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
Georgia (Donne)
4 Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne) 7 1 1 5 8:15 -7 4 D
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
07.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
L
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
12.11.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
L
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
05.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
W
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
10.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
L
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
21.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
Georgia (Donne)
5 Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne) 8 1 1 6 5:30 -25 4 D
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
07.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
L
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
12.11.19 5 : 0 Perdere
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
W
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
05.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
L
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
10.03.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne) Bosnia-Erzegovina (Donne)
L
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 8 Perdere
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
Georgia (Donne)
6 Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne) 7 0 0 7 2:36 -34 0 L
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
L
Italia (Donne) Italia (Donne)
08.11.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
L
Danimarca (Donne) Danimarca (Donne)
12.11.19 14 : 0 Perdere
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
L
Malta (Donne) Malta (Donne)
05.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
L
Israele (Donne) Israele (Donne)
10.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Georgia (Donne) Georgia (Donne)
Israele (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
C
1 Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne) 5 5 0 0 33:1 32 15 W
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
30.08.19 0 : 6 vittorie
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
W
Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne)
04.10.19 1 : 7 vittorie
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
W
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 13 vittorie
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
W
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
08.11.19 6 : 0 vittorie
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
W
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
22.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
Galles (Donne)
2 Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne) 6 3 2 1 13:3 10 11 D
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
03.09.19 2 : 2 disegna
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
W
Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
D
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
12.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
L
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
22.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
W
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
22.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
Norvegia (Donne)
3 Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne) 4 2 0 2 9:8 1 6 W
Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne)
03.09.19 6 : 0 vittorie
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
L
Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne)
04.10.19 1 : 7 Perdere
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
L
Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
W
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne)
Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
4 Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne) 5 1 2 2 8:14 -6 5 L
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
30.08.19 0 : 6 Perdere
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
D
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
03.09.19 2 : 2 disegna
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
L
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
08.11.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
D
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
12.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
W
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 6 vittorie
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
Bielorussia (Donne)
5 Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne) 6 0 0 6 0:37 -37 0 L
Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne)
03.09.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
L
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 13 Perdere
Norvegia (Donne) Norvegia (Donne)
L
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 6 Perdere
Irlanda del Nord (Donne) Irlanda del Nord (Donne)
L
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Bielorussia (Donne) Bielorussia (Donne)
L
Galles (Donne) Galles (Donne)
22.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Faroe Islands (Donne) Faroe Islands (Donne)
Norvegia (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
D
1 Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne) 5 4 1 0 22:1 21 13 W
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
04.10.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
W
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 5 vittorie
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
D
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
12.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
W
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
19.09.20 0 : 9 vittorie
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
W
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
23.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
Moldova (Donne)
2 Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne) 6 3 2 1 13:2 11 11 W
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
07.03.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
W
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
11.03.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
D
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
L
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
W
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
23.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
Moldova (Donne)
3 Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne) 6 3 1 2 14:9 5 10 L
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
08.10.19 1 : 5 Perdere
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
W
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
07.11.19 0 : 4 vittorie
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
D
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
W
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
L
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
23.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
Azerbaigian (Donne)
4 Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne) 4 1 0 3 3:22 -19 3 L
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
30.08.19 0 : 7 Perdere
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
W
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
10.11.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
L
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
07.03.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
L
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
19.09.20 0 : 9 Perdere
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
Polonia (Donne)
5 Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne) 5 0 0 5 1:19 -18 0 L
Spagna (Donne) Spagna (Donne)
04.10.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
L
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
07.11.19 0 : 4 Perdere
Repubblica Ceca (Donne) Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
L
Moldova (Donne) Moldova (Donne)
10.11.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
L
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
11.03.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
L
Polonia (Donne) Polonia (Donne)
23.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Azerbaigian (Donne) Azerbaigian (Donne)
Repubblica Ceca (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
F
1 Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne) 6 5 1 0 32:2 30 16 W
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 5 vittorie
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
W
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
08.10.19 7 : 0 vittorie
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
W
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
17.09.20 8 : 0 vittorie
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
D
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
22.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
W
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
22.10.20 7 : 0 vittorie
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
Islanda (Donne)
2 Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne) 5 4 1 0 21:2 19 13 W
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
29.08.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
W
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
02.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
W
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 6 vittorie
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
W
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
17.09.20 9 : 0 vittorie
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
D
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
22.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
Svezia (donne)
3 Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne) 5 2 1 2 4:10 -6 7 L
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
02.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
W
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
04.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
L
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
08.10.19 7 : 0 Perdere
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
D
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
W
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
23.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
Lettonia (Donne)
4 Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne) 7 2 1 4 11:19 -8 7 D
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 0 disegna
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
W
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
12.11.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
L
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
17.09.20 8 : 0 Perdere
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
W
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
L
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
23.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Slovacchia (Donne) Slovacchia (Donne)
Islanda (Donne)
5 Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne) 7 0 0 7 2:37 -35 0 L
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 6 Perdere
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
L
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
12.11.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
L
Islanda (Donne) Islanda (Donne)
17.09.20 9 : 0 Perdere
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
L
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Ungheria (Donne) Ungheria (Donne)
L
Svezia (donne) Svezia (donne)
22.10.20 7 : 0 Perdere
Lettonia (Donne) Lettonia (Donne)
Slovacchia (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
G
1 Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne) 5 5 0 0 29:0 29 15 W
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
W
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
09.11.19 6 : 0 vittorie
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
W
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
W
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 7 vittorie
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
W
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
23.10.20 11 : 0 vittorie
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
Austria (Donne)
2 Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne) 5 5 0 0 21:0 21 15 W
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
03.09.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
W
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
W
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
W
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
12.11.19 9 : 0 vittorie
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
W
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
Francia (Donne)
3 Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne) 7 4 0 3 21:11 10 12 L
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
L
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
09.11.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
W
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
06.03.20 8 : 1 vittorie
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
L
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
18.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
W
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
24.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
Austria (Donne)
4 Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne) 7 1 0 6 5:39 -34 3 L
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
05.10.19 0 : 6 Perdere
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
L
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
08.11.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
L
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
06.03.20 8 : 1 Perdere
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
L
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 7 Perdere
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
L
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
23.10.20 11 : 0 Perdere
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
Kazakistan (Donne)
5 Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne) 6 0 0 6 2:28 -26 0 L
Macedonia (Donne) Macedonia (Donne)
02.10.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
L
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Francia (Donne) Francia (Donne)
L
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
12.11.19 9 : 0 Perdere
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
L
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Austria (Donne) Austria (Donne)
L
Serbia (Donne) Serbia (Donne)
24.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Kazakistan (Donne) Kazakistan (Donne)
Macedonia (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
H
1 Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne) 6 5 1 0 18:2 16 16 W
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
W
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
08.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
W
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
12.11.19 6 : 0 vittorie
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
D
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
18.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
W
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
22.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
Romania (Donne)
2 Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne) 6 5 0 1 24:5 19 15 W
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
W
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
08.11.19 1 : 4 vittorie
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
W
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
12.11.19 6 : 0 vittorie
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
W
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
18.09.20 6 : 1 vittorie
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
L
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
22.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
Lituania (Donne)
3 Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne) 6 3 0 3 12:14 -2 9 W
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
08.11.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
L
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
12.11.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
L
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
18.09.20 6 : 1 Perdere
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
W
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
22.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
W
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
23.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
Svizzera (Donne)
4 Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne) 6 1 1 4 6:18 -12 4 L
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
03.09.19 6 : 1 Perdere
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
L
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
08.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
L
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
08.11.19 1 : 4 Perdere
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
D
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
18.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
L
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
22.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Croazia (Donne) Croazia (Donne)
Lituania (Donne)
5 Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne) 6 0 0 6 1:22 -21 0 L
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
03.09.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
L
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
04.10.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Svizzera (Donne) Svizzera (Donne)
L
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
08.11.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
L
Belgio (Donne) Belgio (Donne)
12.11.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
L
Lituania (Donne) Lituania (Donne)
23.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Romania (Donne) Romania (Donne)
Belgio (Donne)
Qualified
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
I
1 Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne) 6 6 0 0 37:0 37 18 W
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
03.09.19 0 : 8 vittorie
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
W
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
05.10.19 8 : 0 vittorie
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
W
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
08.10.19 0 : 5 vittorie
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
W
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
19.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
W
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
Grecia (Donne)
2 Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne) 7 4 1 2 10:7 3 13 D
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
12.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
W
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
05.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
W
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
11.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
L
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
L
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
23.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
Germania (Donne)
3 Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne) 6 3 0 3 10:20 -10 9 L
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
05.10.19 8 : 0 Perdere
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
L
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
08.10.19 3 : 2 Perdere
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
W
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
18.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
W
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
22.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
W
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
23.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
Grecia (Donne)
4 Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne) 6 2 1 3 6:11 -5 7 W
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
06.11.19 0 : 4 vittorie
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
D
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
12.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
L
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
05.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
L
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
22.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
W
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
22.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
Ucraina (Donne)
5 Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne) 7 0 0 7 1:26 -25 0 L
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
06.11.19 0 : 4 Perdere
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
L
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
11.03.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Irlanda (Donne) Irlanda (Donne)
L
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
18.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Ucraina (Donne) Ucraina (Donne)
L
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
22.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Germania (Donne) Germania (Donne)
L
Grecia (Donne) Grecia (Donne)
22.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Montenegro (Donne) Montenegro (Donne)
Ucraina (Donne)
Qualified
Mostra di più

Mostra di più