Premium Liiga
Estonia

Premium Liiga

Scegli una stagione:
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Premium Liiga
1 Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn 20 18 1 1 54:14 40 55 W
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
14.08.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
23.08.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
29.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
12.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
D
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Legion Tallinna
2 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 20 14 0 6 50:23 27 42 W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
09.08.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
15.08.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
22.08.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
30.08.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
12.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Levadia
3 Levadia Levadia 21 12 5 4 53:28 25 41 D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
14.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
21.08.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Levadia Levadia
30.08.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
20.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Paide Linnameeskond
4 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 20 12 3 5 39:12 27 39 W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
09.08.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
15.08.20 0 : 6 vittorie
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
22.08.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Levadia Levadia
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
23.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Narva Trans
5 Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik 20 9 0 11 25:36 -11 27 L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
15.08.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
22.08.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
12.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
19.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Kuressaare
6 Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu 21 6 6 9 22:32 -10 24 L
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
14.08.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
22.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
30.08.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
19.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
23.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Legion Tallinna
7 Narva Trans Narva Trans 21 5 5 11 20:31 -11 20 W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
16.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Levadia Levadia
21.08.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Narva Trans Narva Trans
30.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Narva Trans Narva Trans
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
Nomme Kalju
8 Kuressaare Kuressaare 21 4 6 11 20:42 -22 18 L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
22.08.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
D
Narva Trans Narva Trans
30.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Levadia Levadia
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Viljandi Tulevik
9 Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna 21 4 5 12 14:36 -22 17 L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
15.08.20 0 : 6 Perdere
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
23.08.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
13.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
Flora Tallinn
10 Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev 21 2 3 16 10:53 -43 9 L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
22.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Levadia Levadia
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
12.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
D
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Kuressaare
Championship round
Relegation round