Premium Liiga
Estonia

Premium Liiga

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Premium Liiga
1 Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn 23 21 1 1 62:16 46 64 W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
12.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
D
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
04.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
21.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
25.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Legion Tallinna
2 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 24 18 0 6 60:25 35 54 W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
12.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
26.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Levadia Levadia
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
18.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
25.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
3 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 25 14 5 6 47:18 29 47 W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
27.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
30.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
17.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
25.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
4 Levadia Levadia 24 14 5 5 57:30 27 47 W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
20.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
17.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
25.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Levadia Levadia
Viljandi Tulevik
5 Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu 25 8 7 10 28:37 -9 31 D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
23.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Kuressaare Kuressaare
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
24.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Levadia
6 Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik 25 9 2 14 27:42 -15 29 D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kuressaare Kuressaare
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
30.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Levadia Levadia
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
24.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Kuressaare
7 Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna 25 6 6 13 20:40 -20 24 D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
27.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
18.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
24.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn
8 Narva Trans Narva Trans 25 5 6 14 23:37 -14 21 L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Narva Trans Narva Trans
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
21.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
25.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Levadia Levadia
Levadia
9 Kuressaare Kuressaare 25 4 7 14 23:52 -29 19 D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
25.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Viljandi Tulevik
10 Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev 25 3 3 19 13:63 -50 12 L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
26.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
17.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
24.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Narva Trans
Championship round
Relegation round
Mostra di più

Mostra di più