National League
Inghilterra

National League

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
National League
1 Stockport County Stockport County 5 4 0 1 12:5 7 12 L
Torquay United Torquay United
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Stockport County Stockport County
06.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Halifax Town Halifax Town
W
Stockport County Stockport County
10.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
W
Wealdstone Wealdstone
13.10.20 2 : 5 vittorie
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
17.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Stockport County Stockport County
Solihull Moors
2 Torquay United Torquay United 5 4 0 1 8:4 4 12 W
Torquay United Torquay United
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Stockport County Stockport County
L
Eastleigh Eastleigh
06.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Torquay United Torquay United
W
Bromley Bromley
10.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Torquay United Torquay United
W
Torquay United Torquay United
13.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Chesterfield Chesterfield
W
Torquay United Torquay United
17.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Aldershot Town
3 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10 W
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
06.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
10.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
D
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
13.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Bromley Bromley
Altrincham
4 Woking Woking 5 3 1 1 5:5 1 10 W
Woking Woking
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
W
Weymouth Weymouth
06.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Woking Woking
L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
10.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Woking Woking
W
Woking Woking
13.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
D
Woking Woking
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Halifax Town Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
5 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4 3 0 1 8:2 6 9 L
Woking Woking
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
06.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Wrexham Wrexham
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
10.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
17.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Stockport County
6 Sutton United Sutton United 4 3 0 1 6:2 4 9 W
Sutton United Sutton United
03.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
W
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
06.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Sutton United Sutton United
W
Weymouth Weymouth
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Sutton United Sutton United
L
Sutton United Sutton United
13.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Notts County Notts County
Yeovil Town
7 Notts County Notts County 5 3 0 2 10:7 3 9 L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Notts County Notts County
W
Notts County Notts County
07.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Altrincham Altrincham
W
Notts County Notts County
10.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Barnet Barnet
W
Sutton United Sutton United
13.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Notts County Notts County
L
Notts County Notts County
17.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Halifax Town
8 Eastleigh Eastleigh 4 2 2 0 10:5 5 8 W
Barnet Barnet
03.10.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Eastleigh Eastleigh
W
Eastleigh Eastleigh
06.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Torquay United Torquay United
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Altrincham Altrincham
D
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
13.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Eastleigh Eastleigh
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
17.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic
9 Halifax Town Halifax Town 5 1 3 1 4:3 1 6 W
Halifax Town Halifax Town
03.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
L
Stockport County Stockport County
06.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Halifax Town Halifax Town
D
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Halifax Town Halifax Town
D
Halifax Town Halifax Town
13.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
D
Woking Woking
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Halifax Town Halifax Town
Notts County
10 Wrexham Wrexham 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 W
Wrexham Wrexham
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
06.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Wrexham Wrexham
W
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Wrexham Wrexham
L
Wrexham Wrexham
12.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
L
Wealdstone Wealdstone
17.10.20 4 : 3 Perdere
Wrexham Wrexham
Barnet
11 Barnet Barnet 4 2 0 2 6:10 -4 6 L
Barnet Barnet
03.10.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Eastleigh Eastleigh
W
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
06.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Barnet Barnet
L
Notts County Notts County
10.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Barnet Barnet
W
Barnet Barnet
13.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Weymouth Weymouth
Wrexham
12 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 5 2 0 3 6:12 -6 6 L
Sutton United Sutton United
03.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
06.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
10.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
W
Wrexham Wrexham
12.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
W
Notts County Notts County
17.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge
13 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 4 1 1 2 9:6 3 4 L
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
L
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
06.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Sutton United Sutton United
W
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
13.10.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
17.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Torquay United
14 Bromley Bromley 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4 W
Bromley Bromley
06.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Bromley Bromley
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Torquay United Torquay United
D
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
13.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Bromley Bromley
Weymouth
15 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 4 1 1 2 4:3 1 4 L
Wrexham Wrexham
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
D
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Halifax Town Halifax Town
W
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
13.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Woking
16 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 5 0 4 1 5:6 -1 4 D
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
D
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
06.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Wealdstone Wealdstone
L
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Wrexham Wrexham
D
Halifax Town Halifax Town
13.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
D
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Sutton United
17 Weymouth Weymouth 5 1 1 3 2:4 -2 4 D
Altrincham Altrincham
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Weymouth Weymouth
L
Weymouth Weymouth
06.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Woking Woking
L
Weymouth Weymouth
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Sutton United Sutton United
L
Barnet Barnet
13.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Weymouth Weymouth
W
Weymouth Weymouth
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Bromley
18 Wealdstone Wealdstone 4 1 1 2 8:11 -3 4 D
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
06.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Wealdstone Wealdstone
L
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Wealdstone Wealdstone
L
Wealdstone Wealdstone
13.10.20 2 : 5 Perdere
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Wealdstone Wealdstone
17.10.20 4 : 3 vittorie
Wrexham Wrexham
Chesterfield
19 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 5 1 1 3 2:6 -4 4 L
Halifax Town Halifax Town
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
L
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
06.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Barnet Barnet
W
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Wealdstone Wealdstone
L
Woking Woking
13.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
D
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United
20 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town 5 1 1 3 6:14 -8 4 D
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
06.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
10.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
L
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
13.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
L
Weymouth Weymouth
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Wealdstone
21 Chesterfield Chesterfield 4 1 0 3 7:6 1 3 L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
06.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
10.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Woking Woking
L
Torquay United Torquay United
13.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Chesterfield Chesterfield
L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Stockport County Stockport County
Wealdstone
22 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 5 1 0 4 2:14 -12 3 W
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Notts County Notts County
L
Bromley Bromley
06.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Stockport County Stockport County
10.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
13.10.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
L
Torquay United Torquay United
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
23 Altrincham Altrincham 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2 D
Altrincham Altrincham
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Weymouth Weymouth
L
Notts County Notts County
07.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Altrincham Altrincham
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Altrincham Altrincham
Hartlepool United
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più