LigaPro Primera A
Ecuador

LigaPro Primera A

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
First stage
1 CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario 5 3 2 0 8:2 6 11 D
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
16.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 vittorie
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
SD Aucas
2 L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito 4 3 0 1 9:5 4 9 W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
L
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Perdere
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 vittorie
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
W
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
CSD Independiente Del Valle
3 CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 4 2 2 0 9:4 5 8 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
22.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Orense SC Orense SC
W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
D
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
Orense SC
4 CSD Macara CSD Macara 5 2 2 1 5:5 2 8 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
Olmedo Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CSD Macara CSD Macara
L
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
CSD Macara CSD Macara
Olmedo
5 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 W
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Olmedo Olmedo
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CS Emelec
6 CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle 4 2 1 1 8:7 1 7 W
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 vittorie
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
L
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Olmedo Olmedo
D
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
L.D.U. Quito
7 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 4 1 2 1 4:4 1 5 D
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
16.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
D
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
L
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
DELFIN SC
8 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 L
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD El Nacional
9 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 4 1 2 1 4:6 -2 5 W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Perdere
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
Mushuc Runa SC
10 Orense SC Orense SC 4 1 2 1 5:8 -3 5 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
22.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Orense SC Orense SC
W
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
Olmedo Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Orense SC Orense SC
CD Universidad Catolica
11 CS Emelec CS Emelec 4 1 1 2 7:5 2 4 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CS Emelec CS Emelec
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Guayaquil City FC
12 CD Cuenca CD Cuenca 4 1 1 2 7:7 1 4 L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
W
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 vittorie
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L.D.U. Portoviejo
13 Olmedo Olmedo 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4 L
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Olmedo Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Olmedo Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Orense SC Orense SC
CSD Macara
14 L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo 5 1 1 3 7:11 -4 4 L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
L
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Perdere
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
D
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
W
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Perdere
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
CD Cuenca
15 DELFIN SC DELFIN SC 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
L
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
L
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
L
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
Barcelona Guayaquil
16 SD Aucas SD Aucas 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
SD Aucas SD Aucas
CD Tecnico Universitario
Finals
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Overall
1 CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario 5 3 2 0 8:2 6 11 D
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
16.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 vittorie
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
SD Aucas
2 L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito 4 3 0 1 9:5 4 9 W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
L
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Perdere
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 vittorie
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
W
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
CSD Independiente Del Valle
3 CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 4 2 2 0 9:4 5 8 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
22.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Orense SC Orense SC
W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
D
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
Orense SC
4 CSD Macara CSD Macara 5 2 2 1 5:5 2 8 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
Olmedo Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CSD Macara CSD Macara
L
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
CSD Macara CSD Macara
Olmedo
5 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 W
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Olmedo Olmedo
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CS Emelec
6 CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle 4 2 1 1 8:7 1 7 W
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 vittorie
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
L
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Olmedo Olmedo
D
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
L.D.U. Quito
7 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 4 1 2 1 4:4 1 5 D
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
16.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
D
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
L
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
DELFIN SC
8 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 L
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD El Nacional
9 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 4 1 2 1 4:6 -2 5 W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Perdere
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
Mushuc Runa SC
10 Orense SC Orense SC 4 1 2 1 5:8 -3 5 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
22.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Orense SC Orense SC
W
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
Olmedo Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Orense SC Orense SC
CD Universidad Catolica
11 CS Emelec CS Emelec 4 1 1 2 7:5 2 4 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CS Emelec CS Emelec
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Guayaquil City FC
12 CD Cuenca CD Cuenca 4 1 1 2 7:7 1 4 L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
W
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 vittorie
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L.D.U. Portoviejo
13 Olmedo Olmedo 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4 L
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Olmedo Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Olmedo Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Orense SC Orense SC
CSD Macara
14 L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo 5 1 1 3 7:11 -4 4 L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
L
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Perdere
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
D
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
W
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Perdere
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
CD Cuenca
15 DELFIN SC DELFIN SC 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
L
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
L
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
L
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
Barcelona Guayaquil
16 SD Aucas SD Aucas 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
SD Aucas SD Aucas
CD Tecnico Universitario
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation Playoff
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Second stage
1 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
16.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
D
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
L
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
DELFIN SC
2 CD Cuenca CD Cuenca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
W
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 vittorie
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L.D.U. Portoviejo
3 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Perdere
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
Mushuc Runa SC
4 Olmedo Olmedo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Olmedo Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Olmedo Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Orense SC Orense SC
CSD Macara
5 CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
16.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 vittorie
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
SD Aucas
6 CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
22.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Orense SC Orense SC
W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
D
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
Orense SC
7 CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 vittorie
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
L
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Olmedo Olmedo
D
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
L.D.U. Quito
8 CSD Macara CSD Macara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
Olmedo Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CSD Macara CSD Macara
L
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
CSD Macara CSD Macara
Olmedo
9 CS Emelec CS Emelec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CS Emelec CS Emelec
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Guayaquil City FC
10 DELFIN SC DELFIN SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
L
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
L
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
L
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
Barcelona Guayaquil
11 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Olmedo Olmedo
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CS Emelec
12 L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
L
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Perdere
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
D
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
W
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Perdere
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
CD Cuenca
13 L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
L
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Perdere
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 vittorie
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
W
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
CSD Independiente Del Valle
14 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD El Nacional
15 Orense SC Orense SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
22.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Orense SC Orense SC
W
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
Olmedo Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Orense SC Orense SC
CD Universidad Catolica
16 SD Aucas SD Aucas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
DELFIN SC DELFIN SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
SD Aucas SD Aucas
CD Tecnico Universitario
Finals
Mostra di più

Mostra di più