1st Division
Danimarca

1st Division

Scegli una stagione:
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
1st Division
1 Viborg Viborg 4 3 1 0 11:4 7 10 D
Horbo Horbo
10.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Viborg Viborg
W
Viborg Viborg
16.09.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Kolding IF Kolding IF
W
Viborg Viborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Skive Skive
W
HB Koge HB Koge
27.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Viborg Viborg
Vendsyssel
2 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 4 3 0 1 13:3 10 9 W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12.09.20 6 : 0 vittorie
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
Fredericia Fredericia
17.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Hvidovre Hvidovre
W
Skive Skive
26.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Esbjerg fB
3 Helsingor Helsingor 4 3 0 1 11:4 7 9 W
Helsingor Helsingor
11.09.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Hvidovre Hvidovre
15.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Helsingor Helsingor
W
Helsingor Helsingor
18.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
25.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Helsingor Helsingor
HB Koge
4 Fredericia Fredericia 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9 W
Fredericia Fredericia
13.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Kolding IF Kolding IF
W
Fredericia Fredericia
17.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Horbo Horbo
20.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Fredericia Fredericia
W
Fredericia Fredericia
27.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Hvidovre
5 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4 3 0 1 6:4 2 9 W
Skive Skive
12.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
W
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
16.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
HB Koge HB Koge
L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
W
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
25.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Helsingor Helsingor
Fremad Amager
6 Horbo Horbo 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 7 D
Horbo Horbo
10.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Viborg Viborg
L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Horbo Horbo
W
Horbo Horbo
20.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Fredericia Fredericia
W
Hvidovre Hvidovre
25.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Horbo Horbo
Skive
7 Silkeborg Silkeborg 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 L
Helsingor Helsingor
11.09.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
16.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Skive Skive
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
L
Fredericia Fredericia
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Kolding IF
8 HB Koge HB Koge 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 6 W
HB Koge HB Koge
11.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Hvidovre Hvidovre
L
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
16.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
HB Koge HB Koge
W
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 vittorie
HB Koge HB Koge
L
HB Koge HB Koge
27.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Viborg Viborg
Helsingor
9 Vendsyssel Vendsyssel 4 2 0 2 4:9 -5 6 L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12.09.20 6 : 0 Perdere
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Horbo Horbo
L
Helsingor Helsingor
18.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
25.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Viborg
10 Kolding IF Kolding IF 4 0 0 4 5:11 -6 0 L
Fredericia Fredericia
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Viborg Viborg
16.09.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 Perdere
HB Koge HB Koge
L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
25.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Silkeborg
11 Skive Skive 4 0 0 4 1:9 -8 0 L
Skive Skive
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
16.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Skive Skive
L
Viborg Viborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Skive Skive
L
Skive Skive
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Horbo
12 Hvidovre Hvidovre 4 0 0 4 2:11 -9 0 L
HB Koge HB Koge
11.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Hvidovre Hvidovre
L
Hvidovre Hvidovre
15.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Helsingor Helsingor
L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Hvidovre Hvidovre
L
Hvidovre Hvidovre
25.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Horbo Horbo
Fredericia
Promotion round
Relegation round