U21
Repubblica Ceca

U21

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Moravia
1 Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21 21 13 3 5 54:32 22 42 L
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
29.04.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
L
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
06.05.19 1 : 6 Perdere
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 Perdere
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 disegna
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
2 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 21 11 5 5 62:38 24 38 L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 vittorie
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 vittorie
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 21 10 5 6 49:37 12 35 L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 Perdere
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 vittorie
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 vittorie
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
20.05.19 1 : 3 vittorie
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4 FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 21 10 4 7 46:40 6 34 L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 Perdere
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 Perdere
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 Perdere
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
27.05.19 1 : 2 vittorie
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
5 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava 21 7 4 10 39:49 -10 25 L
FK Pribram FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 Perdere
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 disegna
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 vittorie
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 Perdere
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 disegna
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
6 Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21 21 6 6 9 39:34 5 24 W
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
28.04.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
D
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 disegna
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
W
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
20.05.19 6 : 0 vittorie
FK Pribram FK Pribram
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
7 MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina 21 7 2 12 27:43 -16 23 L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
L
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 Perdere
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 Perdere
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 Perdere
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 Perdere
FK Teplice FK Teplice
8 Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec 21 4 3 14 28:71 -43 15 L
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 Perdere
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
06.05.19 7 : 1 Perdere
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
D
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 disegna
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
D
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 disegna
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FK Pribram FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
Championship round
Next group phase
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
U21
1 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 22 15 4 3 52:24 28 49 W
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
29.04.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
06.05.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
W
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
13.05.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
L
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
27.05.19 1 : 2 Perdere
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
2 Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav 22 12 4 6 46:35 11 40 W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 vittorie
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
W
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 vittorie
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
D
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 disegna
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
D
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 disegna
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
3 Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21 22 12 3 7 64:39 25 39 W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
L
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
06.05.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 Perdere
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
L
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
20.05.19 1 : 3 Perdere
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 disegna
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
4 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 22 10 5 7 40:37 3 35 W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
L
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
13.05.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 vittorie
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
5 FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 22 11 2 9 45:45 0 35 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
06.05.19 1 : 6 vittorie
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 vittorie
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 Perdere
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 Perdere
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
6 FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove 22 9 4 9 53:42 11 31 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 Perdere
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 disegna
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 vittorie
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 disegna
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
7 FK Pribram FK Pribram 22 9 4 9 53:56 -3 31 W
FK Pribram FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 vittorie
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 Perdere
FK Pribram FK Pribram
W
FK Pribram FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 vittorie
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
20.05.19 6 : 0 Perdere
FK Pribram FK Pribram
L
FK Pribram FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
8 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 22 9 2 11 47:45 2 29 W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 vittorie
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
W
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
06.05.19 7 : 1 vittorie
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
W
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
13.05.19 5 : 1 vittorie
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 vittorie
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
L
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
27.05.19 0 : 5 Perdere
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
9 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha 22 8 5 9 46:55 -9 29 L
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
28.04.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
W
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 vittorie
FK Pribram FK Pribram
W
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
W
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 vittorie
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
W
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
27.05.19 0 : 5 vittorie
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
10 FK Teplice FK Teplice 22 7 3 12 32:39 -7 24 W
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 vittorie
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
L
FK Pribram FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 Perdere
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 vittorie
FK Teplice FK Teplice
11 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 22 5 3 14 32:64 -32 18 D
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 disegna
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
12 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec 22 5 1 16 36:65 -29 16 D
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 vittorie
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
13.05.19 5 : 1 Perdere
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 disegna
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 disegna
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
Championship round
Next group phase
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
U21
1 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 9 7 0 2 29:4 25 21 L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 vittorie
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 vittorie
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 9 6 1 2 35:13 22 19 L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 Perdere
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 vittorie
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 vittorie
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
20.05.19 1 : 3 vittorie
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
3 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 9 5 1 3 13:11 2 16 W
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
29.04.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
06.05.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
W
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
13.05.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
L
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
27.05.19 1 : 2 Perdere
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
4 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 9 5 0 4 13:13 0 15 W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
L
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
13.05.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 vittorie
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
5 Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav 9 4 2 3 15:14 1 14 W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 vittorie
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
W
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 vittorie
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
D
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 disegna
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
D
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 disegna
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
6 Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21 9 4 1 4 19:15 4 13 W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
L
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
06.05.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 Perdere
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
L
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
20.05.19 1 : 3 Perdere
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 disegna
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
7 FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 9 3 1 5 16:20 -4 10 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
06.05.19 1 : 6 vittorie
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 vittorie
Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 Perdere
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 Perdere
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
8 FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove 9 2 3 4 13:24 -11 9 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 Perdere
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 disegna
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 vittorie
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 disegna
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
9 Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21 9 2 2 5 8:25 -17 8 L
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
29.04.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
L
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
06.05.19 1 : 6 Perdere
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 Perdere
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 disegna
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
10 FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 9 1 1 7 9:31 -22 4 L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 Perdere
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 Perdere
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 Perdere
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
27.05.19 1 : 2 vittorie
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
U21
1 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 9 6 1 2 32:14 18 19 W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 vittorie
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
W
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
06.05.19 7 : 1 vittorie
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
W
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
13.05.19 5 : 1 vittorie
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 vittorie
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
L
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
27.05.19 0 : 5 Perdere
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
2 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha 9 6 0 3 25:18 7 18 L
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
28.04.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
W
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 vittorie
FK Pribram FK Pribram
W
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
W
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 vittorie
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
W
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
27.05.19 0 : 5 vittorie
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
3 Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21 9 5 2 2 24:9 15 17 W
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
28.04.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
D
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 disegna
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
W
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
20.05.19 6 : 0 vittorie
FK Pribram FK Pribram
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
4 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 9 5 2 2 15:14 1 17 D
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 disegna
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
5 FK Teplice FK Teplice 9 4 1 4 12:20 -8 13 W
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 vittorie
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
L
FK Pribram FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 Perdere
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 vittorie
FK Teplice FK Teplice
6 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava 9 3 3 3 26:19 7 12 L
FK Pribram FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 Perdere
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 disegna
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 vittorie
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 Perdere
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 disegna
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
7 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec 9 2 3 4 18:24 -6 9 D
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 disegna
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 vittorie
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
13.05.19 5 : 1 Perdere
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 disegna
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 disegna
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
8 FK Pribram FK Pribram 9 3 0 6 18:25 -7 9 W
FK Pribram FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 vittorie
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 Perdere
FK Pribram FK Pribram
W
FK Pribram FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 vittorie
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
20.05.19 6 : 0 Perdere
FK Pribram FK Pribram
L
FK Pribram FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
9 Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec 9 2 2 5 8:22 -14 8 L
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 Perdere
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
06.05.19 7 : 1 Perdere
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
D
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 disegna
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
D
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 disegna
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FK Pribram FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
10 MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina 9 2 0 7 18:31 -13 6 L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
L
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 Perdere
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 Perdere
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 Perdere
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 Perdere
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Mostra di più