FNL
Repubblica Ceca

FNL

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
FNL
1 Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove 6 4 2 0 9:4 5 14 W
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
30.08.20 3 : 4 vittorie
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
W
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
11.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Chrudim Chrudim
W
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
19.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
D
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
25.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
D
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
Prostejov
2 Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov 5 4 0 1 10:4 6 12 W
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
23.08.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
W
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
30.08.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
W
Prostejov Prostejov
12.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
L
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
W
Blansko Blansko
27.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
Dukla Prague
3 Lisen Lisen 6 3 3 0 12:7 5 12 W
Lisen Lisen
29.08.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Blansko Blansko
D
Lisen Lisen
12.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Varnsddi Varnsddi
D
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
18.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Lisen Lisen
W
Lisen Lisen
26.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
D
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Lisen Lisen
MAS Taborsko
4 Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem 6 3 2 1 10:7 3 11 L
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
30.08.20 5 : 2 Perdere
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
W
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
10.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
W
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
20.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
D
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Chrudim Chrudim
W
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
03.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
Třinec
5 Dukla Prague Dukla Prague 6 2 3 1 10:6 4 9 D
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
29.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Prostejov Prostejov
L
Blansko Blansko
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
W
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
19.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Třinec Třinec
D
Varnsddi Varnsddi
27.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
D
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
03.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Lisen Lisen
Viktoria Zizkov
6 Chrudim Chrudim 5 2 1 2 5:4 1 7 W
Chrudim Chrudim
29.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
L
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Chrudim Chrudim
L
Chrudim Chrudim
22.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
D
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Chrudim Chrudim
W
Chrudim Chrudim
03.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Varnsddi Varnsddi
Blansko
7 Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava 6 2 1 3 12:10 2 7 L
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
10.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
D
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
18.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Lisen Lisen
W
Chrudim Chrudim
22.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
W
Třinec Třinec
26.09.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
L
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
02.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Prostejov Prostejov
Varnsddi
8 Varnsddi Varnsddi 6 1 4 1 5:6 -1 7 W
Varnsddi Varnsddi
30.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Třinec Třinec
D
Lisen Lisen
12.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Varnsddi Varnsddi
D
Varnsddi Varnsddi
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Blansko Blansko
D
Varnsddi Varnsddi
27.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
L
Chrudim Chrudim
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Varnsddi Varnsddi
Vysocina Jihlava
9 Blansko Blansko 6 1 3 2 7:10 -3 6 L
Lisen Lisen
29.08.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Blansko Blansko
W
Blansko Blansko
11.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
D
Varnsddi Varnsddi
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Blansko Blansko
L
Blansko Blansko
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
D
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
04.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Blansko Blansko
Chrudim
10 Prostejov Prostejov 5 1 3 1 4:5 -1 6 D
Prostejov Prostejov
22.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Blansko Blansko
D
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
29.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Prostejov Prostejov
L
Prostejov Prostejov
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
D
Prostejov Prostejov
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
W
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
02.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Prostejov Prostejov
Hradec Kralove
11 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 4 1 1 2 7:6 1 4 L
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
26.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
W
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
30.08.20 5 : 2 vittorie
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
L
Lisen Lisen
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
D
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
04.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Blansko Blansko
Slavoj Vysehrad
12 MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko 5 0 2 3 3:8 -5 2 L
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
23.08.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
L
Chrudim Chrudim
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
L
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
D
Prostejov Prostejov
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
D
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
Lisen
13 Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad 4 0 1 3 1:9 -8 1 L
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
22.08.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
L
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
D
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
25.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
L
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
03.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
14 Třinec Třinec 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 L
Třinec Třinec
22.08.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Lisen Lisen
L
Varnsddi Varnsddi
30.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Třinec Třinec
L
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Třinec Třinec
L
Třinec Třinec
26.09.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
Ústí nad Labem
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più