1. Liga
Repubblica Ceca

1. Liga

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
1. Liga
1 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 30 22 6 2 58:10 48 72 W
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
20.06.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Jablonec Jablonec
W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
05.07.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
D
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
08.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 30 20 6 4 60:22 38 66 W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21.06.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Jablonec Jablonec
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
28.06.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
D
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
05.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
08.07.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
3 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 30 14 8 8 55:35 20 50 W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
20.06.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
23.06.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
28.06.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
05.07.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
08.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
4 Jablonec Jablonec 30 14 7 9 46:41 5 49 L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Jablonec Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Jablonec Jablonec
L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
05.07.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Jablonec Jablonec
08.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
5 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 30 14 5 11 50:38 12 47 D
Jablonec Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
27.06.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
05.07.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
08.07.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
12.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
6 Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava 30 12 9 9 42:34 8 45 L
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
20.06.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
23.06.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
27.06.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
D
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
05.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
D
Jablonec Jablonec
08.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
7 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 30 13 4 13 46:45 1 43 D
Karviná Karviná
07.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10.06.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Teplice Teplice
L
SFC Opava SFC Opava
14.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
21.06.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
27.06.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
8 Bohemians 1905 Praga Bohemians 1905 Praga 30 12 6 12 38:41 -3 42 W
Bohemians 1905 Praga Bohemians 1905 Praga
14.06.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Jablonec Jablonec
W
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
21.06.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Bohemians 1905 Praga Bohemians 1905 Praga
W
Bohemians 1905 Praga Bohemians 1905 Praga
27.06.20 2 : 1 vittorie
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
L
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
04.07.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Bohemians 1905 Praga Bohemians 1905 Praga
W
Bohemians 1905 Praga Bohemians 1905 Praga
07.07.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
9 1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko 30 11 9 10 35:35 2 42 D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
07.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
L
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
10.06.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Bohemians 1905 Praga Bohemians 1905 Praga
L
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
14.06.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
L
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
21.06.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Bohemians 1905 Praga Bohemians 1905 Praga
L
Bohemians 1905 Praga Bohemians 1905 Praga
27.06.20 2 : 1 Perdere
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
10 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 30 11 7 12 48:52 -4 40 W
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
21.06.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
27.06.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
W
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
04.07.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Bohemians 1905 Praga Bohemians 1905 Praga
L
Bohemians 1905 Praga Bohemians 1905 Praga
07.07.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
L
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
12.07.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
11 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 30 8 12 10 36:37 -1 36 W
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
10.06.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
14.06.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
L
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
D
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
Teplice Teplice
W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Karviná Karviná
12 Teplice Teplice 30 7 10 13 29:49 -20 31 L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10.06.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Teplice Teplice
W
Teplice Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 vittorie
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
W
Teplice Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Karviná Karviná
D
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
Teplice Teplice
W
Teplice Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
13 Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin 30 7 6 17 25:47 -22 27 L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
10.06.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
14.06.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 vittorie
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 vittorie
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
L
Teplice Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
14 Karviná Karviná 30 5 11 14 23:39 -16 26 L
Jablonec Jablonec
10.06.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Karviná Karviná
D
Karviná Karviná
14.06.20 2 : 2 disegna
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
L
Teplice Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Karviná Karviná
D
Karviná Karviná
23.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Karviná Karviná
15 SFC Opava SFC Opava 30 5 8 17 16:47 -31 23 L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
10.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
SFC Opava SFC Opava
14.06.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 Perdere
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
Karviná Karviná
23.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
16 1. Pribram 1. Pribram 30 5 6 19 19:54 -35 21 W
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
10.06.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
L
Teplice Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 Perdere
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
W
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 Perdere
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
Championship round
Playoffs
Relegation round
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Championship Round
1 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 35 26 7 2 69:12 57 85 W
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
20.06.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Jablonec Jablonec
W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
05.07.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
D
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
08.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 35 23 7 5 68:24 44 76 W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21.06.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Jablonec Jablonec
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
28.06.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
D
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
05.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
08.07.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
3 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 35 17 9 9 66:40 26 60 W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
20.06.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
23.06.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
28.06.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
05.07.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
08.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
4 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 35 15 6 14 55:51 4 51 D
Jablonec Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
27.06.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
05.07.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
08.07.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
12.07.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
5 Jablonec Jablonec 35 14 9 12 48:52 -4 51 L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Jablonec Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 disegna
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Jablonec Jablonec
L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
05.07.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Jablonec Jablonec
08.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
6 Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava 35 12 11 12 47:43 4 47 L
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
20.06.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
23.06.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
27.06.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
D
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
05.07.20 0 : 0 disegna
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
D
Jablonec Jablonec
08.07.20 1 : 1 disegna
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Playoffs
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Relegation Round
1 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 33 9 13 11 39:40 -1 40 W
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
10.06.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
14.06.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
L
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
D
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
Teplice Teplice
W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Karviná Karviná
2 Teplice Teplice 33 9 11 13 37:51 -14 38 L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10.06.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Teplice Teplice
W
Teplice Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 vittorie
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
W
Teplice Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Karviná Karviná
D
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
Teplice Teplice
W
Teplice Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
3 Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin 33 9 6 18 30:52 -22 33 L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
10.06.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
14.06.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 vittorie
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 vittorie
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
L
Teplice Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
4 Karviná Karviná 33 5 12 16 25:46 -21 27 L
Jablonec Jablonec
10.06.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Karviná Karviná
D
Karviná Karviná
14.06.20 2 : 2 disegna
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
L
Teplice Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Karviná Karviná
D
Karviná Karviná
23.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Karviná Karviná
5 SFC Opava SFC Opava 33 5 10 18 17:50 -33 25 L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
10.06.20 2 : 0 Perdere
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
SFC Opava SFC Opava
14.06.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 Perdere
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
Karviná Karviná
23.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
6 1. Pribram 1. Pribram 33 6 7 20 21:55 -34 25 W
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
10.06.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
L
Teplice Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 Perdere
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
W
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 Perdere
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 disegna
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più