2. HNL
Croazia

2. HNL

Scegli una stagione:
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
2. HNL
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 6 5 1 0 13:6 7 16 W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21.08.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Osijek II Osijek II
W
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
09.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Dugopolje Dugopolje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Kustosja
2 Opatija Opatija 5 4 0 1 9:4 5 12 W
Opatija Opatija
14.08.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
Sesvete Sesvete
22.08.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Opatija Opatija
W
Rudeš Rudeš
12.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Opatija Opatija
L
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Dubrava Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Opatija Opatija
Solin
3 Osijek II Osijek II 5 3 1 1 10:2 8 10 D
Osijek II Osijek II
16.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21.08.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
13.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 vittorie
Medjimurje Medjimurje
Inter Zapresic
4 Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic 6 3 1 2 12:7 5 10 W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
28.08.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Cibalia Cibalia
D
Rudeš Rudeš
05.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
W
Dubrava Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Osijek II
5 BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo 6 2 3 1 9:8 1 9 W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
23.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
Sesvete Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Solin Solin
D
Rudeš Rudeš
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
6 Medjimurje Medjimurje 6 2 3 1 11:12 -1 9 D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
28.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
Dubrava Dubrava
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
02.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Rudeš Rudeš
W
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Medjimurje Medjimurje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 Perdere
Medjimurje Medjimurje
NK Junak Sinj
7 Kustosja Kustosja 6 2 3 1 6:7 -1 9 W
Solin Solin
22.08.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
29.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rudeš Rudeš
W
Cibalia Cibalia
12.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Dubrava Dubrava
D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kustosja Kustosja
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
8 Dubrava Dubrava 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 8 W
Dubrava Dubrava
21.08.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Dugopolje Dugopolje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
28.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Dubrava Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Dubrava Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Opatija Opatija
Dinamo Zagreb II
9 Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc 5 2 1 2 7:4 3 7 L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
23.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
20.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Sesvete Sesvete
Dugopolje
10 Sesvete Sesvete 5 2 1 2 8:6 2 7 W
Kustosja Kustosja
14.08.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Sesvete Sesvete
L
Sesvete Sesvete
22.08.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Opatija Opatija
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Sesvete Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Sesvete Sesvete
Solin
11 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 6 2 1 3 7:5 2 7 L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Solin Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Rudeš Rudeš
L
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
Dubrava
12 Dugopolje Dugopolje 6 2 1 3 9:11 -2 7 L
Dubrava Dubrava
21.08.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 vittorie
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Dugopolje Dugopolje
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Osijek II Osijek II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Dugopolje Dugopolje
Croatia Zmijavc
13 Cibalia Cibalia 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 7 D
Cibalia Cibalia
22.08.20 3 : 3 disegna
Medjimurje Medjimurje
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
28.08.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Cibalia Cibalia
L
Cibalia Cibalia
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Kustosja Kustosja
W
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
14 Orijent Orijent 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1 5 D
Osijek II Osijek II
16.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Orijent Orijent
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 Perdere
Orijent Orijent
L
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Medjimurje Medjimurje
W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
16.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Orijent Orijent
D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Kustosja Kustosja
NK Junak Sinj
15 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 L
Opatija Opatija
14.08.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
16 Rudeš Rudeš 6 0 3 3 3:11 -8 3 L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
02.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Rudeš Rudeš
D
Rudeš Rudeš
05.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Rudeš Rudeš
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Opatija Opatija
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Rudeš Rudeš
D
Rudeš Rudeš
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
17 NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 5 0 2 3 4:10 -6 2 L
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.08.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Dubrava Dubrava
L
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
09.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Dugopolje Dugopolje
Orijent
18 Solin Solin 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 1 L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
14.08.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Solin Solin
L
Solin Solin
22.08.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Solin Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Solin Solin
Opatija
Promotion
Relegation