2. HNL
Croazia

2. HNL

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
2. HNL
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 11 6 4 1 19:10 9 22 D
Kustosja Kustosja
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
D
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Opatija Opatija
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
04.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
D
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete
2 Osijek II Osijek II 11 5 4 2 14:5 9 19 W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
26.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
30.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Opatija Opatija
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Osijek II Osijek II
D
Osijek II Osijek II
19.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
D
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Osijek II Osijek II
Hajduk Split II
3 Sesvete Sesvete 11 6 1 4 26:18 8 19 W
Rudeš Rudeš
30.09.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Sesvete Sesvete
L
Sesvete Sesvete
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
11.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Sesvete Sesvete
L
Dubrava Dubrava
16.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Sesvete Sesvete
23.10.20 5 : 4 vittorie
Orijent Orijent
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
4 Opatija Opatija 10 5 4 1 15:8 7 19 D
Opatija Opatija
23.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Solin Solin
D
Opatija Opatija
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Orijent Orijent
D
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Opatija Opatija
D
Opatija Opatija
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Osijek II Osijek II
W
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
17.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Opatija Opatija
Medjimurje
5 Medjimurje Medjimurje 11 5 4 2 21:22 -1 19 W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
26.09.20 4 : 3 vittorie
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
30.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Medjimurje Medjimurje
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
D
Kustosja Kustosja
24.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Medjimurje Medjimurje
Opatija
6 Dugopolje Dugopolje 10 5 2 3 18:14 4 17 D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
30.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Medjimurje Medjimurje
D
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
17.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Kustosja Kustosja
Dinamo Zagreb II
7 Orijent Orijent 11 4 3 4 19:17 2 15 D
Opatija Opatija
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Orijent Orijent
W
Orijent Orijent
30.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
04.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Orijent Orijent
W
Orijent Orijent
18.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
L
Sesvete Sesvete
23.10.20 5 : 4 Perdere
Orijent Orijent
Solin
8 BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo 11 3 6 2 15:15 3 15 W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
27.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Cibalia Cibalia
D
Dubrava Dubrava
30.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
04.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Orijent Orijent
D
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Osijek II Osijek II
Hajduk Split II
9 Dubrava Dubrava 11 4 3 4 14:16 -2 15 L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Dubrava Dubrava
D
Dubrava Dubrava
30.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
04.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Dubrava Dubrava
W
Dubrava Dubrava
16.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Solin Solin
24.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Dubrava Dubrava
Rudeš
10 Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc 11 4 2 5 15:12 3 14 L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
30.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Solin Solin
L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
D
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rudeš Rudeš
W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
25.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
Cibalia
11 Kustosja Kustosja 11 3 5 3 9:12 -3 14 D
Kustosja Kustosja
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
30.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kustosja Kustosja
W
Kustosja Kustosja
03.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
24.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Medjimurje Medjimurje
Inter Zapresic
12 Cibalia Cibalia 10 4 1 5 12:15 -3 13 W
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Sesvete Sesvete
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Cibalia Cibalia
17.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Solin Solin
L
Rudeš Rudeš
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Cibalia Cibalia
Hajduk Split II
13 Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic 11 3 3 5 17:17 3 12 L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Osijek II Osijek II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
30.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
D
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Dugopolje Dugopolje
L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
25.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
Kustosja
14 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 11 3 3 5 11:12 -1 12 W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
27.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Orijent Orijent
30.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
04.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
D
Osijek II Osijek II
19.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
D
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
Dugopolje
15 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II 9 3 2 4 13:17 -4 11 W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
04.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
11.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Solin Solin
14.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
L
Orijent Orijent
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
24.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
BSK Bijelo Brdo
16 Rudeš Rudeš 10 2 4 4 9:17 -8 10 D
Rudeš Rudeš
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Rudeš Rudeš
30.09.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Solin Solin
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Rudeš Rudeš
D
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
18.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rudeš Rudeš
W
Rudeš Rudeš
24.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Cibalia Cibalia
Dubrava
17 NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 11 1 4 6 14:23 -9 7 L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
26.09.20 4 : 3 Perdere
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
30.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Kustosja Kustosja
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Opatija Opatija
D
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
BSK Bijelo Brdo
18 Solin Solin 11 1 3 7 9:20 -11 6 W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
30.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Solin Solin
L
Solin Solin
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Rudeš Rudeš
D
Solin Solin
14.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
L
Cibalia Cibalia
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Solin Solin
L
Solin Solin
24.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Dubrava Dubrava
Orijent
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più