China League 2, Nord
Cina

China League 2, Nord

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
North
1 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 30 23 5 2 62:19 43 74 W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
15.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
21.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
28.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
13.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
19.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
2 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 30 22 5 3 76:21 55 71 W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
28.09.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
06.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
26.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
02.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
3 Hebei Elite Hebei Elite 30 21 6 3 68:20 48 69 L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
28.09.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
L
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
06.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
13.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
26.10.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
02.11.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
4 Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday 30 22 3 5 60:13 47 69 W
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
15.09.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
W
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
21.09.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
W
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
28.09.19 0 : 5 vittorie
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
05.10.19 2 : 3 vittorie
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
D
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
12.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
5 Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan 30 18 7 5 57:27 30 61 W
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
15.09.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
21.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
L
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
28.09.19 0 : 5 Perdere
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
L
Kunshan Kunshan
05.10.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
L
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
12.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Kunshan Kunshan
6 Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang 30 13 6 11 63:45 18 45 W
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
15.09.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
L
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
21.09.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
28.09.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
D
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
05.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
L
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
11.10.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
7 Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 30 14 9 7 39:18 21 45 L
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
15.09.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
L
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
21.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
28.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
06.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
D
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
13.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
8 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 30 8 9 13 33:37 -4 33 W
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
15.09.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
21.09.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
L
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
28.09.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
05.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
W
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
12.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
9 Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo 30 9 5 16 33:57 -24 32 L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
15.09.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
D
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
21.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
D
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
28.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
L
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
05.10.19 1 : 4 Perdere
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
L
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
12.10.19 5 : 0 Perdere
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
10 Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology 30 9 3 18 36:61 -25 30 L
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
15.09.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
L
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
21.09.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
W
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
28.09.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
L
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
05.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
L
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
13.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
11 Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia 30 7 6 17 24:46 -22 27 W
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
15.09.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
L
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
21.09.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
L
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
28.09.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
L
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
05.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
D
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
12.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
Shanxi Xindu
12 Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions 30 7 6 17 25:53 -28 27 L
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
15.09.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
L
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
21.09.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
L
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
28.09.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
W
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
05.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
L
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
12.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
13 Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong 30 9 5 16 36:42 -6 26 L
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
15.09.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
W
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
21.09.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
W
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
28.09.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
05.10.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
L
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
12.10.19 5 : 2 Perdere
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
14 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 30 6 7 17 26:63 -37 25 W
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
28.09.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
L
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
05.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
W
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
12.10.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
W
Wuhan Huachuang Wuhan Huachuang
27.10.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
L
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
03.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Wuhan Huachuang Wuhan Huachuang
15 Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde 30 5 4 21 18:64 -46 19 W
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
28.09.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
D
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
05.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
L
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
12.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
L
Shanghai Jiading Shanghai Jiading
27.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
D
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
03.11.19 2 : 2 disegna
Shanghai Jiading Shanghai Jiading
16 Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu 30 2 4 24 12:82 -70 10 L
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
31.08.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
L
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
07.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
L
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
15.09.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
21.09.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
D
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
28.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
Jilin Baijia
Playoffs
Placement matches
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Overall
1 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 30 23 5 2 62:19 43 74 W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
15.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
21.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
28.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
13.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
19.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
2 CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO 30 20 7 3 53:12 41 67 D
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
15.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
W
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
21.09.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
28.09.19 0 : 2 vittorie
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
L
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
13.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
19.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
3 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 30 22 5 3 76:21 55 71 W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
28.09.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
06.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
26.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
02.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
4 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 30 21 4 5 54:17 37 67 W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
28.09.19 5 : 2 vittorie
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
W
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
06.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
13.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
26.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
02.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
5 Hebei Elite Hebei Elite 30 21 6 3 68:20 48 69 L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
28.09.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
L
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
06.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
13.10.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
26.10.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
02.11.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
6 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 30 19 4 7 41:21 20 61 W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
28.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
06.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
26.10.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
L
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
02.11.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
7 Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday 30 22 3 5 60:13 47 69 W
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
15.09.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
W
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
21.09.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
W
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
28.09.19 0 : 5 vittorie
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
05.10.19 2 : 3 vittorie
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
D
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
12.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
8 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 30 17 5 8 47:27 20 56 W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
15.09.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
L
Kunshan Kunshan
21.09.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
28.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
05.10.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
D
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
12.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
9 Kunshan Kunshan 30 17 4 9 45:23 22 55 L
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
15.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Kunshan Kunshan
21.09.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
28.09.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Kunshan Kunshan
05.10.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
W
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
12.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Kunshan Kunshan
10 Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan 30 18 7 5 57:27 30 61 W
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
15.09.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
21.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
L
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
28.09.19 0 : 5 Perdere
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
L
Kunshan Kunshan
05.10.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
L
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
12.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Kunshan Kunshan
11 Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 30 14 10 6 33:18 15 52 W
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
15.09.19 1 : 4 vittorie
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
D
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
21.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
28.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
D
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
05.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
W
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
11.10.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
12 Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang 30 13 6 11 63:45 18 45 W
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
15.09.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
L
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
21.09.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
28.09.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
D
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
05.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
L
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
11.10.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
13 Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin 30 13 5 12 36:42 -6 44 L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
15.09.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
W
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
21.09.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
28.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
06.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
D
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
13.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
14 Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 30 14 9 7 39:18 21 51 L
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
15.09.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
L
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
21.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
28.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
06.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
D
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
13.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
15 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 30 8 9 13 33:37 -4 33 W
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
15.09.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
21.09.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
L
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
28.09.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
05.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
W
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
12.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
16 Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng 30 12 5 13 34:41 -7 41 L
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
15.09.19 1 : 4 Perdere
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
L
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
21.09.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
L
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
28.09.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
05.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
L
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
12.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
17 Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng 30 8 11 11 25:29 -4 35 W
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
15.09.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
D
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
21.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
D
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
28.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
W
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
05.10.19 1 : 4 vittorie
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
W
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
12.10.19 5 : 0 vittorie
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
18 Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo 30 9 5 16 33:57 -24 32 L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
15.09.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
D
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
21.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
D
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
28.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
L
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
05.10.19 1 : 4 Perdere
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
L
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
12.10.19 5 : 0 Perdere
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
19 Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli 30 8 10 12 27:39 -12 34 D
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
15.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
W
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
21.09.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
W
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
28.09.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
W
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
05.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
W
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
13.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
20 Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology 30 9 3 18 36:61 -25 30 L
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
15.09.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
L
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
21.09.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
W
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
28.09.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
L
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
05.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
L
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
13.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
21 Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall 30 10 4 16 38:55 -17 34 L
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
15.09.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
L
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
21.09.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
28.09.19 5 : 2 Perdere
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
W
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
05.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
D
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
12.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
22 Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia 30 7 6 17 24:46 -22 27 W
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
15.09.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
L
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
21.09.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
L
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
28.09.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
L
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
05.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
D
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
12.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
Shanxi Xindu
23 Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye 30 7 11 12 24:34 -10 32 D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
15.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
W
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
21.09.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
28.09.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
L
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
05.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
W
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
12.10.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
24 Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions 30 7 6 17 25:53 -28 27 L
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
15.09.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
L
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
21.09.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
L
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
28.09.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
W
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
05.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
L
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
12.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
25 Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong 30 9 5 16 36:42 -6 32 L
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
15.09.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
W
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
21.09.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
W
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
28.09.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
05.10.19 4 : 0 vittorie
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
L
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
12.10.19 5 : 2 Perdere
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
26 Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou 30 8 6 16 29:39 -10 30 L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
15.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
D
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
21.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
L
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
28.09.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
L
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
05.10.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
W
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
12.10.19 5 : 2 vittorie
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
27 Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun 30 7 5 18 23:40 -17 26 W
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
15.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
21.09.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
28.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
D
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
05.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
W
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
12.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
28 Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao 30 5 5 20 17:59 -42 20 D
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
15.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
W
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
21.09.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
W
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
28.09.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
W
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
05.10.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
L
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
12.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
29 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 30 6 7 17 26:63 -37 25 W
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
28.09.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
L
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
05.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
W
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
12.10.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
W
Wuhan Huachuang Wuhan Huachuang
27.10.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
L
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
03.11.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Wuhan Huachuang Wuhan Huachuang
30 Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde 30 5 4 21 18:64 -46 19 W
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
28.09.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
D
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
05.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
L
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
12.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
L
Shanghai Jiading Shanghai Jiading
27.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
D
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
03.11.19 2 : 2 disegna
Shanghai Jiading Shanghai Jiading
31 Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu 30 1 10 19 21:51 -30 13 D
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
31.08.19 0 : 0 disegna
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
07.09.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
15.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
21.09.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
28.09.19 0 : 2 Perdere
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
32 Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu 30 2 4 24 12:82 -70 10 L
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
31.08.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
L
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
07.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
L
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
15.09.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
21.09.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
D
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
28.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
Jilin Baijia
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
South
1 CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO 30 20 7 3 53:12 41 67 D
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
15.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
W
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
21.09.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
28.09.19 0 : 2 vittorie
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
L
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
13.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
19.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
2 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 30 21 4 5 54:17 37 67 W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
28.09.19 5 : 2 vittorie
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
W
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
06.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
13.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
26.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
02.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
3 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 30 19 4 7 41:21 20 61 W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
28.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
06.10.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
26.10.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
L
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
02.11.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
4 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 30 17 5 8 47:27 20 56 W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
15.09.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
L
Kunshan Kunshan
21.09.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
28.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
05.10.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
D
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
12.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
5 Kunshan Kunshan 30 17 4 9 45:23 22 55 L
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
15.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Kunshan Kunshan
21.09.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
28.09.19 1 : 3 vittorie
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Kunshan Kunshan
05.10.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
W
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
12.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Kunshan Kunshan
6 Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 30 14 10 6 33:18 15 52 W
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
15.09.19 1 : 4 vittorie
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
D
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
21.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
28.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
D
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
05.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
W
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
11.10.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
7 Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin 30 13 5 12 36:42 -6 44 L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
15.09.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
W
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
21.09.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
28.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
06.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
D
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
13.10.19 1 : 1 disegna
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
8 Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng 30 12 5 13 34:41 -7 41 L
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
15.09.19 1 : 4 Perdere
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
L
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
21.09.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
L
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
28.09.19 1 : 3 Perdere
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
05.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
L
Harbin Yiteng Harbin Yiteng
12.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
9 Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng 30 8 11 11 25:29 -4 35 W
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
15.09.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
D
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
21.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
D
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
28.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
W
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
05.10.19 1 : 4 vittorie
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
W
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
12.10.19 5 : 0 vittorie
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
10 Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli 30 8 10 12 27:39 -12 34 D
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
15.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
W
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
21.09.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
W
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
28.09.19 3 : 0 vittorie
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
W
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
05.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
W
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
13.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Beijing Institute di Technology Beijing Institute di Technology
11 Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall 30 10 4 16 38:55 -17 34 L
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
15.09.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
L
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
21.09.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
28.09.19 5 : 2 Perdere
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
W
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
05.10.19 1 : 2 vittorie
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
D
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
12.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
12 Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye 30 7 11 12 24:34 -10 32 D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
15.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
W
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
21.09.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
28.09.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
L
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
05.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
W
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
12.10.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
13 Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou 30 8 6 16 29:39 -10 30 L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
15.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
D
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
21.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
L
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
28.09.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
L
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
05.10.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
W
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
12.10.19 5 : 2 vittorie
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
14 Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun 30 7 5 18 23:40 -17 26 W
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
15.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
21.09.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
28.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
D
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
05.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
W
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
12.10.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
15 Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao 30 5 5 20 17:59 -42 20 D
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
15.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
W
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
21.09.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
W
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
28.09.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
W
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
05.10.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
L
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
12.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
16 Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu 30 1 10 19 21:51 -30 13 D
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
31.08.19 0 : 0 disegna
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
07.09.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
15.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
21.09.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
28.09.19 0 : 2 Perdere
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
Playoffs
Placement matches
Mostra di più