China League 1
Cina

China League 1

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A
1 CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO 10 8 1 1 15:7 8 25 L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
30.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
D
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
07.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
W
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
15.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
2 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 10 5 3 2 13:8 5 18 L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
01.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
04.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
D
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
07.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
11.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
14.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
3 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe 10 5 1 4 14:12 2 16 W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
30.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
04.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
08.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
14.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
4 Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University 10 3 2 5 14:14 -4 11 D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
30.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
08.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
11.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
15.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
5 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 10 2 1 7 7:15 -8 7 W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
01.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
04.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
W
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
07.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
15.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
6 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 10 1 4 5 5:12 -7 7 D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
30.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
07.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
CHENGDU QIANBAO CHENGDU QIANBAO
15.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
B
1 Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 10 6 4 0 20:9 11 22 D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
30.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
W
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
W
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
07.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
W
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
15.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
2 Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 10 5 4 1 19:8 11 19 W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
04.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
L
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
07.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
D
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
D
Liaoning Whowin Liaoning Whowin
14.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
15.10.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
3 Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic 10 4 3 3 11:10 1 15 W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
01.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
W
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
07.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
W
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
11.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
L
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
15.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
4 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 10 2 4 4 9:12 -3 10 L
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
30.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
L
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
08.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
L
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
11.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
D
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
14.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
5 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 10 2 3 5 9:14 -5 9 D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
30.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
L
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
08.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
11.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
15.10.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
6 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 10 1 2 7 6:21 -15 5 L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
01.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
04.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
L
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
07.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
11.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
14.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
C
1 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 10 6 3 1 20:7 13 21 D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
30.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
03.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
08.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
W
Kunshan Kunshan
11.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
14.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
2 Kunshan Kunshan 10 5 3 2 10:7 3 18 D
Kunshan Kunshan
01.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
04.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Kunshan Kunshan
07.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
L
Kunshan Kunshan
11.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
15.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Kunshan Kunshan
3 Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 10 4 4 2 9:9 -1 16 W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
30.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
L
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
08.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
11.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
15.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
4 Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava 10 1 7 2 5:6 -1 10 D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
30.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
W
Kunshan Kunshan
07.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
15.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
5 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 10 1 6 3 8:12 -4 9 D
Kunshan Kunshan
01.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
07.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
14.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
6 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 10 0 3 7 5:16 -11 3 L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
30.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
03.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
07.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
15.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Kunshan Kunshan
Promotion round
Relegation round
Mostra di più