Primera Division
Cile

Primera Division

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Primera Division
1 Union La Calera Union La Calera 16 11 3 2 27:12 15 36 W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
11.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Palestino Palestino
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
20.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Huachipato Huachipato
2 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 14 10 3 1 32:12 20 33 W
Huachipato Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
13.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
04.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
D
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
Palestino
3 Union Espanola Union Espanola 15 10 2 3 32:21 11 32 W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
27.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
03.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
09.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
14.10.20 3 : 5 vittorie
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
21.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Cobresal Cobresal
4 Deportes Antdiagasta Deportes Antdiagasta 14 7 6 1 20:10 10 27 W
Deportes Antdiagasta Deportes Antdiagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Deportes Antdiagasta Deportes Antdiagasta
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Cobresal Cobresal
D
Huachipato Huachipato
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Deportes Antdiagasta Deportes Antdiagasta
W
Deportes Antdiagasta Deportes Antdiagasta
15.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
21.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Deportes Antdiagasta Deportes Antdiagasta
5 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 15 7 4 4 26:18 8 25 L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
W
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
11.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes Antdiagasta Deportes Antdiagasta
15.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
21.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
6 Huachipato Huachipato 16 6 4 6 18:21 -3 22 D
Huachipato Huachipato
25.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Huachipato Huachipato
D
Huachipato Huachipato
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Deportes Antdiagasta Deportes Antdiagasta
W
Huachipato Huachipato
14.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
20.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Huachipato Huachipato
7 Curico Unido Curico Unido 15 6 3 6 13:22 -9 21 W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
03.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
09.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Curico Unido Curico Unido
D
O'Higgins O'Higgins
20.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Curico Unido Curico Unido
8 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 15 5 5 5 22:22 -1 20 D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
21.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
9 Cobresal Cobresal 15 5 4 6 21:20 1 19 W
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Palestino Palestino
L
Deportes Antdiagasta Deportes Antdiagasta
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Cobresal Cobresal
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
08.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Cobresal Cobresal
14.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
21.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Cobresal Cobresal
10 Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar 15 4 7 4 15:15 1 19 W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
03.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Huachipato Huachipato
14.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
Colo-Colo
11 Palestino Palestino 15 5 4 6 15:18 -3 19 W
Palestino Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Palestino Palestino
L
Palestino Palestino
01.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Palestino Palestino
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
14.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Palestino Palestino
Universidad Catolica
12 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 15 5 3 7 17:22 -5 18 W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
25.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
02.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Cobresal Cobresal
14.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
21.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
13 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 16 5 3 8 17:26 -9 18 L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Union La Calera Union La Calera
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
02.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
15.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
20.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
14 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 15 5 2 8 23:29 -6 17 L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
25.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
02.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
21.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Deportes Antdiagasta Deportes Antdiagasta
15 Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion 15 3 7 5 18:23 -5 16 L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
24.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
O'Higgins O'Higgins
W
Palestino Palestino
01.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
15.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
21.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
16 O'Higgins O'Higgins 16 3 3 10 19:28 -9 12 W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
24.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
02.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
08.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
O'Higgins O'Higgins
20.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Curico Unido Curico Unido
17 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 14 2 4 8 17:23 -6 10 L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Huachipato Huachipato
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
14.10.20 3 : 5 Perdere
Union Espanola Union Espanola
Everton de Vina del Mar
18 Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena 16 2 3 11 14:24 -10 9 D
Huachipato Huachipato
25.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Union Espanola Union Espanola
L
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
14.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Palestino Palestino
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
20.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Mostra di più