Primera B
Cile

Primera B

Scegli una stagione:
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Primera B
1 CSD Rangers CSD Rangers 9 5 2 2 16:8 8 17 W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
30.08.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
06.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
09.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
13.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Cobreloa Cobreloa
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
17.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Barnechea Barnechea
San Marcos de Arica
2 Nublense Nublense 9 5 2 2 11:8 3 17 W
Nublense Nublense
29.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
Nublense Nublense
06.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
10.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Nublense Nublense
D
Nublense Nublense
14.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Nublense Nublense
Deportes Puerto Montt
3 Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes 8 3 4 1 10:8 2 13 W
Cobreloa Cobreloa
15.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
31.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Barnechea Barnechea
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
09.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
13.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
17.09.20 4 : 4 disegna
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
C.D. Melipilla
4 Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt 8 3 3 2 7:5 2 12 L
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
02.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
06.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
10.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
W
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
13.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
Nublense
5 Union San Felipe Union San Felipe 8 2 5 1 9:8 1 11 D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
W
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
05.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
08.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
L
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Nublense Nublense
Cobreloa
6 Cobreloa Cobreloa 8 3 2 3 10:10 2 11 W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
29.08.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Cobreloa Cobreloa
L
Cobreloa Cobreloa
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Cobreloa Cobreloa
D
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
16.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cobreloa Cobreloa
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cobreloa Cobreloa
Union San Felipe
7 C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla 8 3 2 3 10:10 -1 11 W
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
13.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
31.08.20 2 : 4 vittorie
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
L
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
13.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
D
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
16.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cobreloa Cobreloa
Barnechea
8 San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota 8 2 4 2 12:10 2 10 D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
29.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
L
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
03.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
09.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
13.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
17.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
9 Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia 8 2 4 2 9:10 -1 10 W
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
29.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
04.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
D
Barnechea Barnechea
14.09.20 3 : 3 disegna
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
17.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cobreloa Cobreloa
Santiago Morning
10 San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica 8 3 1 4 7:9 -2 10 L
Nublense Nublense
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
03.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
L
Barnechea Barnechea
09.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
13.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
16.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
Deportes Copiapo
11 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 9 2 3 4 15:17 -2 9 L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Cobreloa Cobreloa
L
Barnechea Barnechea
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
10.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Nublense Nublense
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
13.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
D
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
17.09.20 4 : 4 disegna
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
San Marcos de Arica
12 Barnechea Barnechea 8 2 3 3 14:17 -3 9 D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
31.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Barnechea Barnechea
W
Barnechea Barnechea
06.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
W
Barnechea Barnechea
09.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Barnechea Barnechea
14.09.20 3 : 3 disegna
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
17.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Barnechea Barnechea
C.D. Melipilla
13 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 8 1 5 2 11:15 -4 8 W
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
16.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
30.08.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
04.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
08.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
13.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
14 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 8 1 4 3 10:11 -1 7 D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
29.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
02.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
L
Nublense Nublense
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
09.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
L
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
Club de Deportes Valdivia
15 Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz 7 1 2 4 6:11 -5 5 D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
31.08.20 2 : 4 Perdere
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
W
Cobreloa Cobreloa
06.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
10.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
Nublense Nublense
14.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Temuco
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs